C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License       3/31/2019 - 9:55 AM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2019 - 3/26/2019 to 3/30/2019
                      National Stadium, Jamaica                       
 
Event 60  Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 2
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================      
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-ALWAYS                                      
 Meet Record: R 44.88  3/28/2015   Edwin Allen High, Edwin Allen      
    School                                              Prelims       
================================================================      
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                 
  1 Edwin Allen High                                      44.99Q      
     1) #238 Kevona Davis               2) #276 Selisa Palmer         
     3) #274 Salieci Myles              4) #253 Brandy Hall           
  2 Hydel High                                            45.89Q      
     1) #515 Gizel Clayton              2) #538 Machaeda Linton       
     3) #575 Velecia Williams           4) #567 Omelia Stanley        
  3 Convent of Mercy Alpha                                47.50       
     1) #157 Khristina Allen            2) #179 Tiana Lugg            
     3) #194 Shenell Tucker             4) #165 Ashanti Fearon        
  4 Immaculate Conception High                            48.64       
     1) #591 Alexis Gordon-martin       2) #590 Hughasia Fyffe        
     3) #598 Shaneil Lysight            4) #600 Shante Mcfarlin       
  5 Charlemont High                                       49.79       
     1) #132 Shakeira Bartley           2) #134 Mackayla Bernard      
     3) #140 Ashley Valentine           4) #136 Sharissa Campbell     
  6 St. Mary's College                                    52.18       
     1) #1235 Tara-kay Plummer          2) #1230 Aaliyah Francis      
     3) #1236 Tamoya Prehay             4) #1232 Aleah Johnson        
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                 
  1 Holmwood Technical High                               45.83Q      
     1) #440 Dyandra Gray               2) #473 Sashieka Steele       
     3) #461 Nattesha Palmer            4) #425 Monae Carey           
  2 Excelsior High                                        45.94Q      
     1) #330 Shantae Foreman            2) #359 Ackera Nugent         
     3) #321 Niesha Burgher             4) #356 Samoya Neil           
  3 Wolmer's High School for Girl                         46.88q      
     1) #1379 Valissa Brown             2) #1390 Iana-michovani Graham
     3) #1378 Abigail Blake             4) #1407 Destiny Smith        
  4 Rusea's High                                          46.94q      
     1) #968 Nia Robinson               2) #946 Adiana Brown          
     3) #967 Tissanie Powell            4) #958 Shantel Goodison      
  5 Brown's Town High                                     48.27       
     1) #59 Jonelle Livert              2) #62 Shannika Mothersill    
     3) #56 Shana kaye Anderson         4) #63 Aniesha Rowe           
  6 St. Hilda's Diocesan High                             50.32       
     1) #1113 Alyssa Tucker             2) #1108 Dhaenia Pinnock      
     3) #1109 Dhenecia Pinnock          4) #1103 Jennifer Christie    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                 
  1 St. Catherine High                                    46.37Q      
     1) #1055 Annakay Maitland          2) #1042 Shakeira Bowra       
     3) #1067 James Tucker              4) #1057 Sherine Mcfee        
  2 St. Andrew High for Girls                             48.37Q      
     1) #1012 Michka mae Hyde           2) #998 Janel Baxter          
     3) #1011 Kaniellia Hunter          4) #999 Toni-ann Blake        
 -- St. Jago High                                           DNF       
     1) #1163 Shadae Grant              2) #1179 Joanne Reid          
     3) #1175 Crystal Morrison          4) #1180 Sashell Reid         
===================================================================   
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-ALWAYS                                      
 Meet Record: R 44.88  3/28/2015   Edwin Allen High, Edwin Allen      
    School                                              Prelims  H#   
===================================================================   
Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Edwin Allen High                                      44.99Q  1   
     1) #238 Kevona Davis               2) #276 Selisa Palmer         
     3) #274 Salieci Myles              4) #253 Brandy Hall           
  2 Holmwood Technical High                               45.83Q  2   
     1) #440 Dyandra Gray               2) #473 Sashieka Steele       
     3) #461 Nattesha Palmer            4) #425 Monae Carey           
  3 St. Catherine High                                    46.37Q  3   
     1) #1055 Annakay Maitland          2) #1042 Shakeira Bowra       
     3) #1067 James Tucker              4) #1057 Sherine Mcfee        
  4 Hydel High                                            45.89Q  1   
     1) #515 Gizel Clayton              2) #538 Machaeda Linton       
     3) #575 Velecia Williams           4) #567 Omelia Stanley        
  5 Excelsior High                                        45.94Q  2   
     1) #330 Shantae Foreman            2) #359 Ackera Nugent         
     3) #321 Niesha Burgher             4) #356 Samoya Neil           
  6 St. Andrew High for Girls                             48.37Q  3   
     1) #1012 Michka mae Hyde           2) #998 Janel Baxter          
     3) #1011 Kaniellia Hunter          4) #999 Toni-ann Blake        
  7 Wolmer's High School for Girl                         46.88q  2   
     1) #1379 Valissa Brown             2) #1390 Iana-michovani Graham
     3) #1378 Abigail Blake             4) #1407 Destiny Smith        
  8 Rusea's High                                          46.94q  2   
     1) #968 Nia Robinson               2) #946 Adiana Brown          
     3) #967 Tissanie Powell            4) #958 Shantel Goodison      
  9 Convent of Mercy Alpha                                47.50   1   
     1) #157 Khristina Allen            2) #179 Tiana Lugg            
     3) #194 Shenell Tucker             4) #165 Ashanti Fearon        
 10 Brown's Town High                                     48.27   2   
     1) #59 Jonelle Livert              2) #62 Shannika Mothersill    
     3) #56 Shana kaye Anderson         4) #63 Aniesha Rowe           
 11 Immaculate Conception High                            48.64   1   
     1) #591 Alexis Gordon-martin       2) #590 Hughasia Fyffe        
     3) #598 Shaneil Lysight            4) #600 Shante Mcfarlin       
 12 Charlemont High                                       49.79   1   
     1) #132 Shakeira Bartley           2) #134 Mackayla Bernard      
     3) #140 Ashley Valentine           4) #136 Sharissa Campbell     
 13 St. Hilda's Diocesan High                             50.32   2   
     1) #1113 Alyssa Tucker             2) #1108 Dhaenia Pinnock      
     3) #1109 Dhenecia Pinnock          4) #1103 Jennifer Christie    
 14 St. Mary's College                                    52.18   1   
     1) #1235 Tara-kay Plummer          2) #1230 Aaliyah Francis      
     3) #1236 Tamoya Prehay             4) #1232 Aleah Johnson        
 -- St. Jago High                                           DNF   3   
     1) #1163 Shadae Grant              2) #1179 Joanne Reid          
     3) #1175 Crystal Morrison          4) #1180 Sashell Reid