C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License      3/31/2019 - 9:54 AM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2019 - 3/26/2019 to 3/30/201
                      National Stadium, Jamaica                      
 
Event 37  Boys 14-19 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================     
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                              
 Meet Record: R 3:06.76  3/28/2015   Calabar High, Calabar High      
    School                                              Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                
  1 Calabar High                                        3:16.44Q     
     1) #134 Anthony Danverns           2) #194 Christopher Taylor   
     3) #201 Evaldo Whitehorne          4) #151 Nicquaine Henry      
  2 Wolmer's High School for Boys                       3:21.86      
     1) #1585 Jeremy Farr               2) #1602 Xavier Nairne       
     3) #1629 Rasheim Williams          4) #1610 Jobey Smith         
  3 St. Catherine High                                  3:28.80      
     1) #1273 Tyrique Pitterson         2) #1277 Shavaune Squire     
     3) #1267 Tyrece Grant              4) #1260 Ronike Blake        
  4 Muschett High                                       3:31.21      
     1) #1095 Roshane Forbes            2) #1094 Laphaye Collins     
     3) #1093 Vijay Brammer             4) #1092 Eric Bell           
  5 Seaforth High                                       3:35.41      
     1) #1240 Lenroy Grossett           2) #1242 Rasheed Mcfarlane   
     3) #1243 Oral Walker               4) #1239 Denim Forsythe      
  6 Mona High                                           3:36.47      
     1) #1033 Rajay Davis               2) #1027 Javanni Brown       
     3) #1039 Steven Hill               4) #1031 Leon Chung          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                
  1 Kingston College                                    3:15.44Q     
     1) #876 Tarees Rhoden              2) #887 Kobe Simpson         
     3) #808 Shanthamoi Brown           4) #854 Richard Martin       
  2 Rusea's High                                        3:16.78q     
     1) #1231 Brithton Senior           2) #1236 Chordel Wright      
     3) #1234 Jevaughn Whyte            4) #1232 Reneto Smith        
  3 Munro College                                       3:17.50q     
     1) #1089 Kymani Shaw               2) #1090 Richard Walters     
     3) #1083 Kimani Jackson            4) #1081 Devante Heywood     
  4 Edwin Allen High                                    3:20.57      
     1) #407 Calvaton Reid              2) #397 Desroy Jordan        
     3) #399 Sean Kalawan               4) #398 Korie Joseph         
  5 Old Harbour High                                    3:31.62      
     1) #1114 Malawee Fowler            2) #1116 Keshawn Ricketts    
     3) #1113 Rushane Boothe            4) #1117 Dornell Rodney      
 -- Camperdown High                                         DNF      
     1) #216 Daniel Leslie              2) #227 Ryan Webber          
     3) #208 Astley Davis               4) #207 Roshawn Clarke       
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                
  1 Excelsior High                                      3:13.19Q     
     1) #449 Demar Francis              2) #440 Kewani Campbell      
     3) #434 Jamonie Allison            4) #435 Devontie Archer      
  2 Jamaica College                                     3:14.80q     
     1) #744 Malik Shepherd             2) #667 Dugion Blackman      
     3) #727 Romario Mickiel            4) #698 Rasheed Fasanya      
  3 Cornwall College                                    3:25.33      
     1) #337 Ackeem Gordon              2) #352 Devin Sterling       
     3) #354 Richardo Thompson          4) #344 Ishmael Miller       
  4 Manchester High                                     3:27.51      
     1) #937 Zandrion Barnes            2) #949 Stefaan Taylor       
     3) #942 Dontae Francis             4) #936 Sherwayne Ashman     
  5 Robert Lightbourne High                             3:34.75      
     1) #1214 Joshua Belvett            2) #1216 Keno Drysdale       
     3) #1217 Sanjay Spence             4) #1213 Michael Anderson    
  6 Kellits High                                        3:36.58      
     1) #788 Andrew Duffus              2) #782 Shemario Brown       
     3) #794 Lando Mitchell             4) #792 Romain Lewis         
  7 B. B. Coke High                                     3:44.53      
     1) #43 Javed Jones                 2) #44 Christopher Morgan    
     3) #42 Richard Grey                4) #40 Fabian Barrett        
 -- St. Jago High                                           DNF      
     1) #1415 Jamar Treasure            2) #1388 Dario Laing         
     3) #1359 Rasheed Broadbell         4) #1387 Kavian Kerr         
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                
  1 Petersfield High                                    3:14.74Q     
     1) #1170 Kevon Stone               2) #1174 Antonio Watson      
     3) #1172 Romario Taylor            4) #1162 Jamar Pearce        
  2 Holmwood Technical High                             3:15.37q     
     1) #631 Bovel Mcpherson            2) #643 Romeo White          
     3) #619 Antonio Blair              4) #627 Tahj Hamm            
  3 St. Elizabeth Technical High                        3:19.88      
     1) #1289 Micheal Buchanan          2) #1279 Rashane Bartlett    
     3) #1302 Dashinelle Dyer           4)                           
  4 Greater Portmore High                               3:23.69      
     1) #550 Shane Pitter               2) #537 Amechie Allen        
     3) #549 Romario Patterson          4) #541 Andre Dacres         
  5 Sydney Pagon Agricultural Hig                       3:25.79      
     1) #1477 Kessonnail Banton         2) #1478 Roshane Clarke      
     3) #1479 Cheveaughn Duncan         4) #1480 Justin Miller       
  6 Brown's Town High                                   3:33.90      
     1) #95 Jovayne Pinnock             2) #89 Carlous Campbell      
     3) #96 Jowain Stanley              4) #92 Ricardo James         
  7 McGrath High                                        3:47.07      
     1) #1007 Zehiem Smith              2) #1004 Christopher Ricketts
     3) #1003 Davis Reid                4) #1008 Antonio Tamasar     
 -- Merlene Ottey High                                      DNF      
     1) #1016 Kenniel Allen             2) #1018 Orlando Chambers    
     3) #1020 Roje Vassell              4) #1017 Ackeem Blake        
===================================================================  
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                              
 Meet Record: R 3:06.76  3/28/2015   Calabar High, Calabar High      
    School                                              Prelims  H#  
===================================================================  
Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Excelsior High                                      3:13.19Q  3  
     1) #449 Demar Francis              2) #440 Kewani Campbell      
     3) #434 Jamonie Allison            4) #435 Devontie Archer      
  2 Petersfield High                                    3:14.74Q  4  
     1) #1170 Kevon Stone               2) #1174 Antonio Watson      
     3) #1172 Romario Taylor            4) #1162 Jamar Pearce        
  3 Kingston College                                    3:15.44Q  2  
     1) #876 Tarees Rhoden              2) #887 Kobe Simpson         
     3) #808 Shanthamoi Brown           4) #854 Richard Martin       
  4 Calabar High                                        3:16.44Q  1  
     1) #134 Anthony Danverns           2) #194 Christopher Taylor   
     3) #201 Evaldo Whitehorne          4) #151 Nicquaine Henry      
  5 Jamaica College                                     3:14.80q  3  
     1) #744 Malik Shepherd             2) #667 Dugion Blackman      
     3) #727 Romario Mickiel            4) #698 Rasheed Fasanya      
  6 Holmwood Technical High                             3:15.37q  4  
     1) #631 Bovel Mcpherson            2) #643 Romeo White          
     3) #619 Antonio Blair              4) #627 Tahj Hamm            
  7 Rusea's High                                        3:16.78q  2  
     1) #1231 Brithton Senior           2) #1236 Chordel Wright      
     3) #1234 Jevaughn Whyte            4) #1232 Reneto Smith        
  8 Munro College                                       3:17.50q  2  
     1) #1089 Kymani Shaw               2) #1090 Richard Walters     
     3) #1083 Kimani Jackson            4) #1081 Devante Heywood     
  9 St. Elizabeth Technical High                        3:19.88   4  
     1) #1289 Micheal Buchanan          2) #1279 Rashane Bartlett    
     3) #1302 Dashinelle Dyer           4)                           
 10 Edwin Allen High                                    3:20.57   2  
     1) #407 Calvaton Reid              2) #397 Desroy Jordan        
     3) #399 Sean Kalawan               4) #398 Korie Joseph         
 11 Wolmer's High School for Boys                       3:21.86   1  
     1) #1585 Jeremy Farr               2) #1602 Xavier Nairne       
     3) #1629 Rasheim Williams          4) #1610 Jobey Smith         
 12 Greater Portmore High                               3:23.69   4  
     1) #550 Shane Pitter               2) #537 Amechie Allen        
     3) #549 Romario Patterson          4) #541 Andre Dacres         
 13 Cornwall College                                    3:25.33   3  
     1) #337 Ackeem Gordon              2) #352 Devin Sterling       
     3) #354 Richardo Thompson          4) #344 Ishmael Miller       
 14 Sydney Pagon Agricultural Hig                       3:25.79   4  
     1) #1477 Kessonnail Banton         2) #1478 Roshane Clarke      
     3) #1479 Cheveaughn Duncan         4) #1480 Justin Miller       
 15 Manchester High                                     3:27.51   3  
     1) #937 Zandrion Barnes            2) #949 Stefaan Taylor       
     3) #942 Dontae Francis             4) #936 Sherwayne Ashman     
 16 St. Catherine High                                  3:28.80   1  
     1) #1273 Tyrique Pitterson         2) #1277 Shavaune Squire     
     3) #1267 Tyrece Grant              4) #1260 Ronike Blake        
 17 Muschett High                                       3:31.21   1  
     1) #1095 Roshane Forbes            2) #1094 Laphaye Collins     
     3) #1093 Vijay Brammer             4) #1092 Eric Bell           
 18 Old Harbour High                                    3:31.62   2  
     1) #1114 Malawee Fowler            2) #1116 Keshawn Ricketts    
     3) #1113 Rushane Boothe            4) #1117 Dornell Rodney      
 19 Brown's Town High                                   3:33.90   4  
     1) #95 Jovayne Pinnock             2) #89 Carlous Campbell      
     3) #96 Jowain Stanley              4) #92 Ricardo James         
 20 Robert Lightbourne High                             3:34.75   3  
     1) #1214 Joshua Belvett            2) #1216 Keno Drysdale       
     3) #1217 Sanjay Spence             4) #1213 Michael Anderson    
 21 Seaforth High                                       3:35.41   1  
     1) #1240 Lenroy Grossett           2) #1242 Rasheed Mcfarlane   
     3) #1243 Oral Walker               4) #1239 Denim Forsythe      
 22 Mona High                                           3:36.47   1  
     1) #1033 Rajay Davis               2) #1027 Javanni Brown       
     3) #1039 Steven Hill               4) #1031 Leon Chung          
 23 Kellits High                                        3:36.58   3  
     1) #788 Andrew Duffus              2) #782 Shemario Brown       
     3) #794 Lando Mitchell             4) #792 Romain Lewis         
 24 B. B. Coke High                                     3:44.53   3  
     1) #43 Javed Jones                 2) #44 Christopher Morgan    
     3) #42 Richard Grey                4) #40 Fabian Barrett        
 25 McGrath High                                        3:47.07   4  
     1) #1007 Zehiem Smith              2) #1004 Christopher Ricketts
     3) #1003 Davis Reid                4) #1008 Antonio Tamasar     
 -- Camperdown High                                         DNF   2  
     1) #216 Daniel Leslie              2) #227 Ryan Webber          
     3) #208 Astley Davis               4) #207 Roshawn Clarke       
 -- Merlene Ottey High                                      DNF   4  
     1) #1016 Kenniel Allen             2) #1018 Orlando Chambers    
     3) #1020 Roje Vassell              4) #1017 Ackeem Blake        
 -- St. Jago High                                           DNF   3  
     1) #1415 Jamar Treasure            2) #1388 Dario Laing         
     3) #1359 Rasheed Broadbell         4) #1387 Kavian Kerr