C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                     3/31/2019 - 9:54 AM
       ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2019 - 3/26/2019 to 3/30/2019       
                             National Stadium, Jamaica                              
 
Event 33  Boys 10-13 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 3 BOYS
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================                    
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                                       
 Meet Record: R 41.81  3/29/2014   Calabar High, Calabar High                       
                       C Taylor, M Stephens, T Wilson, B Heath                      
    School                                              Prelims                     
================================================================                    
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Calabar High                                          43.69Q JURY DEC           
     1) #121 Dominique Brown            2) #152 Omario Henry                        
     3) #196 Javar Thomas               4) #182 Ronaldo Reid                        
  2 Camperdown High                                       44.64q                    
     1) #213 Junior Harris              2) #228 Martino Williams                    
     3) #223 Shaqur Rhoden              4) #220 Nahjae Mcdonald                     
  3 St. Jago High                                         44.87q                    
     1) #1402 Raheem Pinnock            2) #1401 Javaughn Pinnock                   
     3) #1372 Tajai Duffus              4) #1386 Kawayne Kelly                      
  4 Marcus Garvey Technical High                          48.33                     
     1) #965 Davion Anderson            2) #972 Javair Kipeja                       
     3) #975 Tajay Mcintosh             4) #966 Jamaal Brown                        
  5 Edwin Allen High                                      48.75                     
     1) #381 Damane Carter              2) #383 Ujan Dinnall                        
     3) #402 Winston Masters            4) #403 Theo Morgan                         
  6 Port Antonio High                                     48.98                     
     1) #1187 Brandon Peart             2) #1177 Ainsley Brown                      
     3) #1178 Kevin Brown               4) #1182 Travaughn Lewis                    
  7 Mona High                                             50.79                     
     1) #1047 Timanie Taylor            2) #1025 Dinari Allen                       
     3) #1028 Rufa'el Buckeridge        4) #1036 Jeovani Duffus                     
 -- Green Island High                                        DQ  IAAF RULE: 163.3   
     1) #559 Orrane Campbell            2) #565 Troy Mclean                         
     3) #566 Linton Mcpherson           4) #573 Dantae Stephens                     
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Kingston College                                      44.26Q                    
     1) #849 Yourie Lawrence            2) #892 Diego Stewart                       
     3) #868 Marvin Patterson,          4) #907 Amontae Wray                        
  2 Steer Town Academy                                    46.05                     
     1) #1472 Omarion Barrett           2) #1471 Tay-Shawn Barnes                   
     3) #1474 Denmarco Walker           4) #1475 Jquan Wedderburn                   
  3 St. George's College                                  46.28                     
     1) #1341 Joshua Jackson            2) #1340 Ashani Howard                      
     3) #1352 Nicoy Whyte               4) #1347 Amari Officer                      
  4 Ferncourt High                                        46.35                     
     1) #500 Tariq Moodie               2) #495 Damain Darlington                   
     3) #496 Javon Davis                4) #499 Ryan Jackson                        
  5 Cornwall College                                      47.11                     
     1) #348 Demar Robinson             2) #353 Tariq Sterling                      
     3) #339 Mekhi Heaven               4) #351 Adam Spence                         
  6 Vere Technical High                                   48.70                     
     1) #1534 Malik Carridice           2) #1543 Safin Souden-sinclair              
     3) #1541 Kareem Riley              4) #1537 Montique Griffiths                 
  7 Holy Trinity High                                     50.13                     
     1) #646 Orville Marshalleck        2) #649 Kayshawn Smith                      
     3) #645 Ronaldo Mambru             4) #644 Hosani Ennis                        
 -- Jonathan Grant High                                     DNF                     
     1) #767 Erroldo Thompson           2) #769 Maleek Williams                     
     3) #762 Amory King                 4) #766 Zahir Sampson                       
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Jamaica College                                       43.83Q                    
     1)                                 2) #661 Davanie Baker                       
     3)                                 4) #692 Dwight Downer                       
  2 Herbert Morrison Technical                            46.00                     
     1) #600 Dekarie Deacon             2) #614 Chance Segree                       
     3) #594 Racquane Buckeridge        4) #598 Deandre Daley                       
  3 Excelsior High                                        46.12                     
     1) #464 Josiah James               2) #458 Lennon Green                        
     3) #487 Ryeem Walker               4) #493 Daneil Wright                       
  4 Ardenne High                                          46.49                     
     1) #21 Daniel Mullings             2) #28 Micah Satchell                       
     3) #25 Kyle Richards               4) #18 Nicholas Gordon                      
  5 Charlemont High                                       47.32                     
     1) #273 Nickro Gordon              2) #265 Tayshawn Berry                      
     3) #272 Deshaun Gordon             4) #280 Matthew Mcewan                      
  6 St. Catherine High                                    48.82                     
     1) #1268 Brandon Hamilton          2) #1261 Jeremy Brown                       
     3) #1276 Richie Rowe               4) #1262 Ronaldo Byfield                    
 -- Bridgeport High                                         DNF                     
     1) #78 Phylano Palmer              2) #62 Kavon Blackwood                      
     3) #64 Tareke Bonny                4) #81 Sebastian Spence                     
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 St. Elizabeth Technical High                          44.56Q                    
     1) #1331 Orlando Wint              2) #1329 Krishaun Williamson                
     3) #1305 Tijorn Findlay            4) #1301 Javorne Dunkley                    
  2 Wolmer's High School for Boys                         45.32q                    
     1) #1616 Mikel Sulph               2) #1601 Jaden Mohan                        
     3) #1624 Conroy White              4) #1591 Malique Graham                     
  3 Manchester High                                       45.96q                    
     1) #935 Jamar Aberdeen             2) #941 Jhamar Brown                        
     3) #953 Leon Williams              4) #945 Cassane Nurse                       
  4 Mount St. Joseph Catholic Hig                         47.37                     
     1) #1066 Adrey Jones               2) #1070 Christopher Sinclair               
     3) #1064 Sudian Duncan             4) #1068 Bryan Seiveright                   
  5 Donald Quarrie High                                   48.14                     
     1) #367 Nickoy Drummond            2) #378 Nicholas Whyte                      
     3) #364 Ryan Amos                  4) #371 Hitecba Graham                      
  6 Green Pond High                                       49.19                     
     1) #578 Rowry Hall                 2) #576 Ramon Clarke                        
     3) #575 Ajani Bernard              4) #577 Devantia Davis                      
  7 St. Mary's College                                    49.81                     
     1) #1451 Damian Hines              2) #1455 Ackeem Robinson                    
     3) #1452 Omar Laoe                 4) #1450 Te-var Hammond                     
===================================================================                 
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                                       
 Meet Record: R 41.81  3/29/2014   Calabar High, Calabar High                       
                       C Taylor, M Stephens, T Wilson, B Heath                      
    School                                              Prelims  H#                 
===================================================================                 
Preliminaries                                                                       
  1 Calabar High                                          43.69Q  1 JURY DEC        
     1) #121 Dominique Brown            2) #152 Omario Henry                        
     3) #196 Javar Thomas               4) #182 Ronaldo Reid                        
  2 Jamaica College                                       43.83Q  3                 
     1)                                 2) #661 Davanie Baker                       
     3)                                 4) #692 Dwight Downer                       
  3 Kingston College                                      44.26Q  2                 
     1) #849 Yourie Lawrence            2) #892 Diego Stewart                       
     3) #868 Marvin Patterson,          4) #907 Amontae Wray                        
  4 St. Elizabeth Technical High                          44.56Q  4                 
     1) #1331 Orlando Wint              2) #1329 Krishaun Williamson                
     3) #1305 Tijorn Findlay            4) #1301 Javorne Dunkley                    
  5 Camperdown High                                       44.64q  1                 
     1) #213 Junior Harris              2) #228 Martino Williams                    
     3) #223 Shaqur Rhoden              4) #220 Nahjae Mcdonald                     
  6 St. Jago High                                         44.87q  1                 
     1) #1402 Raheem Pinnock            2) #1401 Javaughn Pinnock                   
     3) #1372 Tajai Duffus              4) #1386 Kawayne Kelly                      
  7 Wolmer's High School for Boys                         45.32q  4                 
     1) #1616 Mikel Sulph               2) #1601 Jaden Mohan                        
     3) #1624 Conroy White              4) #1591 Malique Graham                     
  8 Manchester High                                       45.96q  4                 
     1) #935 Jamar Aberdeen             2) #941 Jhamar Brown                        
     3) #953 Leon Williams              4) #945 Cassane Nurse                       
  9 Herbert Morrison Technical                            46.00   3                 
     1) #600 Dekarie Deacon             2) #614 Chance Segree                       
     3) #594 Racquane Buckeridge        4) #598 Deandre Daley                       
 10 Steer Town Academy                                    46.05   2                 
     1) #1472 Omarion Barrett           2) #1471 Tay-Shawn Barnes                   
     3) #1474 Denmarco Walker           4) #1475 Jquan Wedderburn                   
 11 Excelsior High                                        46.12   3                 
     1) #464 Josiah James               2) #458 Lennon Green                        
     3) #487 Ryeem Walker               4) #493 Daneil Wright                       
 12 St. George's College                                  46.28   2                 
     1) #1341 Joshua Jackson            2) #1340 Ashani Howard                      
     3) #1352 Nicoy Whyte               4) #1347 Amari Officer                      
 13 Ferncourt High                                        46.35   2                 
     1) #500 Tariq Moodie               2) #495 Damain Darlington                   
     3) #496 Javon Davis                4) #499 Ryan Jackson                        
 14 Ardenne High                                          46.49   3                 
     1) #21 Daniel Mullings             2) #28 Micah Satchell                       
     3) #25 Kyle Richards               4) #18 Nicholas Gordon                      
 15 Cornwall College                                      47.11   2                 
     1) #348 Demar Robinson             2) #353 Tariq Sterling                      
     3) #339 Mekhi Heaven               4) #351 Adam Spence                         
 16 Charlemont High                                       47.32   3                 
     1) #273 Nickro Gordon              2) #265 Tayshawn Berry                      
     3) #272 Deshaun Gordon             4) #280 Matthew Mcewan                      
 17 Mount St. Joseph Catholic Hig                         47.37   4                 
     1) #1066 Adrey Jones               2) #1070 Christopher Sinclair               
     3) #1064 Sudian Duncan             4) #1068 Bryan Seiveright                   
 18 Donald Quarrie High                                   48.14   4                 
     1) #367 Nickoy Drummond            2) #378 Nicholas Whyte                      
     3) #364 Ryan Amos                  4) #371 Hitecba Graham                      
 19 Marcus Garvey Technical High                          48.33   1                 
     1) #965 Davion Anderson            2) #972 Javair Kipeja                       
     3) #975 Tajay Mcintosh             4) #966 Jamaal Brown                        
 20 Vere Technical High                                   48.70   2                 
     1) #1534 Malik Carridice           2) #1543 Safin Souden-sinclair              
     3) #1541 Kareem Riley              4) #1537 Montique Griffiths                 
 21 Edwin Allen High                                      48.75   1                 
     1) #381 Damane Carter              2) #383 Ujan Dinnall                        
     3) #402 Winston Masters            4) #403 Theo Morgan                         
 22 St. Catherine High                                    48.82   3                 
     1) #1268 Brandon Hamilton          2) #1261 Jeremy Brown                       
     3) #1276 Richie Rowe               4) #1262 Ronaldo Byfield                    
 23 Port Antonio High                                     48.98   1                 
     1) #1187 Brandon Peart             2) #1177 Ainsley Brown                      
     3) #1178 Kevin Brown               4) #1182 Travaughn Lewis                    
 24 Green Pond High                                       49.19   4                 
     1) #578 Rowry Hall                 2) #576 Ramon Clarke                        
     3) #575 Ajani Bernard              4) #577 Devantia Davis                      
 25 St. Mary's College                                    49.81   4                 
     1) #1451 Damian Hines              2) #1455 Ackeem Robinson                    
     3) #1452 Omar Laoe                 4) #1450 Te-var Hammond                     
 26 Holy Trinity High                                     50.13   2                 
     1) #646 Orville Marshalleck        2) #649 Kayshawn Smith                      
     3) #645 Ronaldo Mambru             4) #644 Hosani Ennis                        
 27 Mona High                                             50.79   1                 
     1) #1047 Timanie Taylor            2) #1025 Dinari Allen                       
     3) #1028 Rufa'el Buckeridge        4) #1036 Jeovani Duffus                     
 -- Bridgeport High                                         DNF   3                 
     1) #78 Phylano Palmer              2) #62 Kavon Blackwood                      
     3) #64 Tareke Bonny                4) #81 Sebastian Spence                     
 -- Jonathan Grant High                                     DNF   2                 
     1) #767 Erroldo Thompson           2) #769 Maleek Williams                     
     3) #762 Amory King                 4) #766 Zahir Sampson                       
 -- Green Island High                                        DQ   1 IAAF RULE: 163.3
     1) #559 Orrane Campbell            2) #565 Troy Mclean                         
     3) #566 Linton Mcpherson           4) #573 Dantae Stephens