C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                     3/31/2019 - 9:54 AM
       ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2019 - 3/26/2019 to 3/30/2019       
                             National Stadium, Jamaica                              
 
Event 21  Boys 14-15 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 2 BOYS
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================                    
 Sponsor: CARIBBEAN AIRLINES                                                        
 Meet Record: R 40.29  3/19/2016   Calabar High, Calabar                            
    School                                              Prelims                     
================================================================                    
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Kingston College                                      42.30Q                    
     1) #891 Terrique Stennett          2) #848 Adrian Kerr                         
     3) #817 Jovani Clarke              4) #832 Tajae Francis                       
  2 Excelsior High                                        42.68                     
     1) #482 Sharvis Simmonds           2) #465 Malachi Johnson                     
     3) #481 Shimani Shim               4) #473 Devoy Pinnock                       
  3 Green Island High                                     43.10                     
     1) #560 Kalani Cook                2) #569 Jabani Palmer                       
     3) #558 Emilio Blackbourne         4) #568 Gladston Muckler                    
  4 Rhodes Hall High                                      47.78                     
     1) #1196 Renardo Findlater         2) #1203 Keishaun Mitchell                  
     3) #1208 Rahime Tomlinson          4) #1207 Romario Stewart                    
  5 Marcus Garvey Technical High                          48.05                     
     1) #978 Rodriquez Reynolds         2) #977 Roshawn Reid                        
     3) #980 Sojeano Watkis             4) #971 Jermaine Jackson                    
 -- Kellits High                                             DQ  IAAF RULE 170.7    
     1) #789 Ramone Dyer                2) #787 Ricardo Daley                       
     3) #790 Andre Ellis                4) #793 Raymond Miller                      
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Calabar High                                          41.08Q                    
     1) #176 Corey Ottey                2) #159 Dishaun Lamb                        
     3) #198 Jordan Turner              4) #123 Luke Brown                          
  2 St. Elizabeth Technical High                          41.67q                    
     1) #1314 Roshane Mcleod            2) #1294 Alicke Cranston                    
     3) #1321 Ashauni Segree            4) #1284 Oshane Blackwood                   
  3 Lacovia High                                          41.94q                    
     1) #919 Joel Ranglin               2) #915 Dermaine Campbell                   
     3) #918 Jhordane Morgan            4) #920 Brian Roach                         
  4 The Cedar Grove Academy                               43.82                     
     1) #1510 Tejar Harris              2) #1511 Madison Hemsley                    
     3) #1508 Jovaun Hamilton           4) #1509 Jahlando Harris                    
  5 Glenmuir High                                         44.35                     
     1) #525 Lincoln Dennis             2) #527 Oshane Israel                       
     3) #526 Clive Elson                4) #524 Samuel Battiste                     
  6 Greater Portmore High                                 44.44                     
     1) #545 Devontaie Frys-davis       2) #548 Chad Ogilivie                       
     3) #555 Jahiem Thomas              4) #538 Kevin Bailey                        
  7 Aberdeen High School                                  45.17                     
     1) #6 Jamoi Mcintosh               2) #1 Jadau Burke                           
     3) #7 Ismoy Rankine                4) #5 Courtney Dwyer                        
  8 St. Thomas Technical High                             45.49                     
     1) #1460 Jeffroy Dowdie            2) #1465 Shamar Reid                        
     3) #1466 Rhyeim Taylor             4) #1463 Tishane Mcleod                     
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Wolmer's High School for Boys                         42.14Q                    
     1) #1566 Iangelo Atkinstall-daley  2) #1592 Ricquan Graham                     
     3) #1599 Jhovan Martin             4) #1590 Jehlani Gordon                     
  2 Jamaica College                                       42.34q                    
     1) #688 Tariq Dacres               2) #705 Demar Gracie                        
     3) #706 Robert Graham              4) #725 Deondre Mcintosh                    
  3 Herbert Morrison Technical                            43.44                     
     1) #612 Jevaughn Salmon            2) #617 Jordan Spence                       
     3) #611 Brandon Rowe               4) #596 Xaviann Campbell                    
  4 Petersfield High                                      43.56                     
     1) #1140 Junior Allen              2) #1162 Jamar Pearce                       
     3) #1163 Shamar Pearce             4) #1154 Eathan Henry                       
  5 McGrath High                                          44.61                     
     1) #994 Deshaun Barnett            2) #1002 Gregory Prince                     
     3) #997 Daville Brown              4) #993 Miguel Bailey                       
  6 Tacius Golding High                                   45.32                     
     1) #1498 Styris Somers             2)                                          
     3) #1499 Jermaine Squire           4) #1489 Jermaine Dobson                    
  7 Mona High                                             45.83                     
     1) #1029 Andre Carter              2) #1038 Keanu Gordon                       
     3) #1027 Javanni Brown             4) #1040 Jordan Jarrett                     
  8 St. Mary's College                                    45.90                     
     1) #1443 Syron Bell                2) #1448 Kyle Duncan                        
     3) #1447 Davon Day                 4) #1445 Jamall Burke                       
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 St. Jago High                                         41.89Q                    
     1) #1416 Vashaun Vascianna         2) #1380 Michael Hutchinson                 
     3) #1407 Jahiem Robinson           4) #1377 Jahvel Granville                   
  2 Camperdown High                                       42.01q                    
     1) #227 Ryan Webber                2) #215 Jaiden Johnson                      
     3) #205 Jalan Bennett              4) #225 Rimando Thomas                      
  3 St. Catherine High                                    42.99                     
     1) #1275 Dillion Richards          2) #1264 Erico Davis                        
     3) #1265 Sandrey Davison           4) #1263 Orane Chambers                     
  4 Ardenne High                                          44.82                     
     1) #17 Daniel Gordon               2) #19 Eniola Johnson                       
     3) #11 Javone Anderson             4) #31 Malachi Williams                     
  5 Port Antonio High                                     45.83                     
     1) #1185 Najay Mickiel             2) #1188 Jahmani Smith                      
     3) #1186 Reajae miller             4) #1181 Jahaim Kelly                       
  6 Muschett High                                         45.97                     
     1) #1095 Roshane Forbes            2) #1092 Eric Bell                          
     3) #1098 Jaycie Reid               4) #1093 Vijay Brammer                      
 -- Campion College                                         DNF                     
     1) #250 Christobal Wright          2) #236 Jaheim Green                        
     3) #245 Kimani Nugent              4) #247 Laraimie Reid                       
 -- Cornwall College                                         DQ  IAAF RULE: 170.7   
     1) #340 Jovel Madourie             2) #333 Lansford Cunningham                 
     3) #331 Rashawn Campbell           4) #344 Ishmael Miller                      
===================================================================                 
 Sponsor: CARIBBEAN AIRLINES                                                        
 Meet Record: R 40.29  3/19/2016   Calabar High, Calabar                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#                 
===================================================================                 
Preliminaries                                                                       
  1 Calabar High                                          41.08Q  2                 
     1) #176 Corey Ottey                2) #159 Dishaun Lamb                        
     3) #198 Jordan Turner              4) #123 Luke Brown                          
  2 St. Jago High                                         41.89Q  4                 
     1) #1416 Vashaun Vascianna         2) #1380 Michael Hutchinson                 
     3) #1407 Jahiem Robinson           4) #1377 Jahvel Granville                   
  3 Wolmer's High School for Boys                         42.14Q  3                 
     1) #1566 Iangelo Atkinstall-daley  2) #1592 Ricquan Graham                     
     3) #1599 Jhovan Martin             4) #1590 Jehlani Gordon                     
  4 Kingston College                                      42.30Q  1                 
     1) #891 Terrique Stennett          2) #848 Adrian Kerr                         
     3) #817 Jovani Clarke              4) #832 Tajae Francis                       
  5 St. Elizabeth Technical High                          41.67q  2                 
     1) #1314 Roshane Mcleod            2) #1294 Alicke Cranston                    
     3) #1321 Ashauni Segree            4) #1284 Oshane Blackwood                   
  6 Lacovia High                                          41.94q  2                 
     1) #919 Joel Ranglin               2) #915 Dermaine Campbell                   
     3) #918 Jhordane Morgan            4) #920 Brian Roach                         
  7 Camperdown High                                       42.01q  4                 
     1) #227 Ryan Webber                2) #215 Jaiden Johnson                      
     3) #205 Jalan Bennett              4) #225 Rimando Thomas                      
  8 Jamaica College                                       42.34q  3                 
     1) #688 Tariq Dacres               2) #705 Demar Gracie                        
     3) #706 Robert Graham              4) #725 Deondre Mcintosh                    
  9 Excelsior High                                        42.68   1                 
     1) #482 Sharvis Simmonds           2) #465 Malachi Johnson                     
     3) #481 Shimani Shim               4) #473 Devoy Pinnock                       
 10 St. Catherine High                                    42.99   4                 
     1) #1275 Dillion Richards          2) #1264 Erico Davis                        
     3) #1265 Sandrey Davison           4) #1263 Orane Chambers                     
 11 Green Island High                                     43.10   1                 
     1) #560 Kalani Cook                2) #569 Jabani Palmer                       
     3) #558 Emilio Blackbourne         4) #568 Gladston Muckler                    
 12 Herbert Morrison Technical                            43.44   3                 
     1) #612 Jevaughn Salmon            2) #617 Jordan Spence                       
     3) #611 Brandon Rowe               4) #596 Xaviann Campbell                    
 13 Petersfield High                                      43.56   3                 
     1) #1140 Junior Allen              2) #1162 Jamar Pearce                       
     3) #1163 Shamar Pearce             4) #1154 Eathan Henry                       
 14 The Cedar Grove Academy                               43.82   2                 
     1) #1510 Tejar Harris              2) #1511 Madison Hemsley                    
     3) #1508 Jovaun Hamilton           4) #1509 Jahlando Harris                    
 15 Glenmuir High                                         44.35   2                 
     1) #525 Lincoln Dennis             2) #527 Oshane Israel                       
     3) #526 Clive Elson                4) #524 Samuel Battiste                     
 16 Greater Portmore High                                 44.44   2                 
     1) #545 Devontaie Frys-davis       2) #548 Chad Ogilivie                       
     3) #555 Jahiem Thomas              4) #538 Kevin Bailey                        
 17 McGrath High                                          44.61   3                 
     1) #994 Deshaun Barnett            2) #1002 Gregory Prince                     
     3) #997 Daville Brown              4) #993 Miguel Bailey                       
 18 Ardenne High                                          44.82   4                 
     1) #17 Daniel Gordon               2) #19 Eniola Johnson                       
     3) #11 Javone Anderson             4) #31 Malachi Williams                     
 19 Aberdeen High School                                  45.17   2                 
     1) #6 Jamoi Mcintosh               2) #1 Jadau Burke                           
     3) #7 Ismoy Rankine                4) #5 Courtney Dwyer                        
 20 Tacius Golding High                                   45.32   3                 
     1) #1498 Styris Somers             2)                                          
     3) #1499 Jermaine Squire           4) #1489 Jermaine Dobson                    
 21 St. Thomas Technical High                             45.49   2                 
     1) #1460 Jeffroy Dowdie            2) #1465 Shamar Reid                        
     3) #1466 Rhyeim Taylor             4) #1463 Tishane Mcleod                     
 22 Port Antonio High                                     45.83   4                 
     1) #1185 Najay Mickiel             2) #1188 Jahmani Smith                      
     3) #1186 Reajae miller             4) #1181 Jahaim Kelly                       
 23 Mona High                                             45.83   3                 
     1) #1029 Andre Carter              2) #1038 Keanu Gordon                       
     3) #1027 Javanni Brown             4) #1040 Jordan Jarrett                     
 24 St. Mary's College                                    45.90   3                 
     1) #1443 Syron Bell                2) #1448 Kyle Duncan                        
     3) #1447 Davon Day                 4) #1445 Jamall Burke                       
 25 Muschett High                                         45.97   4                 
     1) #1095 Roshane Forbes            2) #1092 Eric Bell                          
     3) #1098 Jaycie Reid               4) #1093 Vijay Brammer                      
 26 Rhodes Hall High                                      47.78   1                 
     1) #1196 Renardo Findlater         2) #1203 Keishaun Mitchell                  
     3) #1208 Rahime Tomlinson          4) #1207 Romario Stewart                    
 27 Marcus Garvey Technical High                          48.05   1                 
     1) #978 Rodriquez Reynolds         2) #977 Roshawn Reid                        
     3) #980 Sojeano Watkis             4) #971 Jermaine Jackson                    
 -- Campion College                                         DNF   4                 
     1) #250 Christobal Wright          2) #236 Jaheim Green                        
     3) #245 Kimani Nugent              4) #247 Laraimie Reid                       
 -- Cornwall College                                         DQ   4 IAAF RULE: 170.7
     1) #340 Jovel Madourie             2) #333 Lansford Cunningham                 
     3) #331 Rashawn Campbell           4) #344 Ishmael Miller                      
 -- Kellits High                                             DQ   1 IAAF RULE 170.7 
     1) #789 Ramone Dyer                2) #787 Ricardo Daley                       
     3) #790 Andre Ellis                4) #793 Raymond Miller