C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                              3/31/2019 - 9:53 AM
           ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2019 - 3/26/2019 to 3/30/2019            
                                  National Stadium, Jamaica                                  
 
Event 15  Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================                             
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                                                      
 Meet Record: R 20.80  3/17/2016   Christopher Taylor, Calabar                               
 Meet Record: R 20.80  3/17/2016   Christopher Taylor, Calabar                               
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims                          
================================================================                             
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                                            
  1 # 1230 Raheim Scott          Rusea's High             21.92Q                             
  2 #  491 Shicory Williams      Excelsior High           22.18Q                             
  3 # 1002 Gregory Prince        McGrath High             22.29                              
  4 # 1640 Dominic Williams      York Castle High         22.51                              
  5 # 1052 Marlon Campbell       Morant Bay High          22.98                              
  6 # 1502 Javaughnie Davis      Tarrant High             23.11                              
  7 #  787 Ricardo Daley         Kellits High             23.50                              
  8 #  379 Nicholas Newby        Edith Dalton             23.91                              
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6                                                            
  1 #  176 Corey Ottey           Calabar High             21.74Q                             
  2 #  725 Deondre Mcintosh      Jamaica College          21.74Q                             
  3 #  817 Jovani Clarke         Kingston College         21.99q                             
  4 # 1095 Roshane Forbes        Muschett High            22.06q                             
  5 # 1264 Erico Davis           St. Catherine High       22.44                              
  6 # 1439 Kyle Henry            St. Mary Tec             22.88                              
  7 #  951 Rajaun Watson         Manchester High          23.36                              
  8 # 1131 Korey Waite           Papine High              23.78                              
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                                            
  1 #  848 Adrian Kerr           Kingston College         21.84Q                             
  2 # 1294 Alicke Cranston       St. Elizabet             21.89Q                             
  3 # 1265 Sandrey Davison       St. Catherine High       22.38                              
  4 #  224 Rehabiah Shaw         Camperdown High          22.52                              
  5 #  611 Brandon Rowe          Herbert Morr             22.75                              
  6 #   11 Javone Anderson       Ardenne High             22.92                              
  7 #  509 Juwarrie Locke        Frome Techni             22.95                              
  8 # 1106 Amarie Brown          Ocho Rios High           24.13                              
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0                                                            
  1 #  560 Kalani Cook           Green Island High        21.74Q                             
  2 #  920 Brian Roach           Lacovia High             22.00Q                             
  3 #  132 Elado Coltas          Calabar High             22.15q                             
  4 #  705 Demar Gracie          Jamaica College          22.24q                             
  5 #  331 Rashawn Campbell      Cornwall College         22.27                              
  6 # 1216 Keno Drysdale         Robert Light             23.20                              
  7 # 1108 Jonathan Ferguson     Ocho Rios High           23.75                              
 -- #  656 Justin Watson         Hydel High                  DQ  IAAF RULE:163.3a & b        
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2                                                            
  1 # 1592 Ricquan Graham        Wolmer's Hig             22.12Q                             
  2 #  225 Rimando Thomas        Camperdown High          22.42Q                             
  3 # 1355 Kemarly Baker         St. Jago High            22.72                              
  4 #  990 Jason Matthews        May Day High             23.55                              
  5 #  116 Rajel Wint            Bustamante High          23.57                              
 -- #  320 Richard Nelson        Clarendon College           DQ  IAAF RULE: 163.3B           
 -- #  919 Joel Ranglin          Lacovia High                DQ  IAAF RULE: 163.3B           
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                                            
  1 # 1590 Jehlani Gordon        Wolmer's Hig             22.26Q                             
  2 # 1489 Jermaine Dobson       Tacius Golding High      22.34Q                             
  3 # 1194 Malieke Elliott       Rhodes Hall High         22.51                              
  4 # 1024 Shemar Palmer         Mile Gully High          22.65                              
  5 #  790 Andre Ellis           Kellits High             22.94                              
  6 # 1511 Madison Hemsley       The Cedar Gr             23.08                              
  7 # 1380 Michael Hutchinso     St. Jago High            23.85                              
========================================================================                     
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                                                      
 Meet Record: R 20.80  3/17/2016   Christopher Taylor, Calabar                               
 Meet Record: R 20.80  3/17/2016   Christopher Taylor, Calabar                               
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#                 
========================================================================                     
Preliminaries                                                                                
  1 #  176 Corey Ottey           Calabar High             21.74Q  0.6  2                     
  2 #  560 Kalani Cook           Green Island High        21.74Q  1.0  4                     
  3 #  848 Adrian Kerr           Kingston College         21.84Q  0.8  3                     
  4 # 1230 Raheim Scott          Rusea's High             21.92Q  0.2  1                     
  5 # 1592 Ricquan Graham        Wolmer's Hig             22.12Q  1.2  5                     
  6 # 1590 Jehlani Gordon        Wolmer's Hig             22.26Q  0.8  6                     
  7 #  725 Deondre Mcintosh      Jamaica College          21.74Q  0.6  2                     
  8 # 1294 Alicke Cranston       St. Elizabet             21.89Q  0.8  3                     
  9 #  920 Brian Roach           Lacovia High             22.00Q  1.0  4                     
 10 #  491 Shicory Williams      Excelsior High           22.18Q  0.2  1                     
 11 # 1489 Jermaine Dobson       Tacius Golding High      22.34Q  0.8  6                     
 12 #  225 Rimando Thomas        Camperdown High          22.42Q  1.2  5                     
 13 #  817 Jovani Clarke         Kingston College         21.99q  0.6  2                     
 14 # 1095 Roshane Forbes        Muschett High            22.06q  0.6  2                     
 15 #  132 Elado Coltas          Calabar High             22.15q  1.0  4                     
 16 #  705 Demar Gracie          Jamaica College          22.24q  1.0  4                     
 17 #  331 Rashawn Campbell      Cornwall College         22.27   1.0  4                     
 18 # 1002 Gregory Prince        McGrath High             22.29   0.2  1                     
 19 # 1265 Sandrey Davison       St. Catherine High       22.38   0.8  3                     
 20 # 1264 Erico Davis           St. Catherine High       22.44   0.6  2                     
 21 # 1194 Malieke Elliott       Rhodes Hall High         22.51   0.8  6                     
 22 # 1640 Dominic Williams      York Castle High         22.51   0.2  1                     
 23 #  224 Rehabiah Shaw         Camperdown High          22.52   0.8  3                     
 24 # 1024 Shemar Palmer         Mile Gully High          22.65   0.8  6                     
 25 # 1355 Kemarly Baker         St. Jago High            22.72   1.2  5                     
 26 #  611 Brandon Rowe          Herbert Morr             22.75   0.8  3                     
 27 # 1439 Kyle Henry            St. Mary Tec             22.88   0.6  2                     
 28 #   11 Javone Anderson       Ardenne High             22.92   0.8  3                     
 29 #  790 Andre Ellis           Kellits High             22.94   0.8  6                     
 30 #  509 Juwarrie Locke        Frome Techni             22.95   0.8  3                     
 31 # 1052 Marlon Campbell       Morant Bay High          22.98   0.2  1                     
 32 # 1511 Madison Hemsley       The Cedar Gr             23.08   0.8  6                     
 33 # 1502 Javaughnie Davis      Tarrant High             23.11   0.2  1                     
 34 # 1216 Keno Drysdale         Robert Light             23.20   1.0  4                     
 35 #  951 Rajaun Watson         Manchester High          23.36   0.6  2                     
 36 #  787 Ricardo Daley         Kellits High             23.50   0.2  1                     
 37 #  990 Jason Matthews        May Day High             23.55   1.2  5                     
 38 #  116 Rajel Wint            Bustamante High          23.57   1.2  5                     
 39 # 1108 Jonathan Ferguson     Ocho Rios High           23.75   1.0  4                     
 40 # 1131 Korey Waite           Papine High              23.78   0.6  2                     
 41 # 1380 Michael Hutchinso     St. Jago High            23.85   0.8  6                     
 42 #  379 Nicholas Newby        Edith Dalton             23.91   0.2  1                     
 43 # 1106 Amarie Brown          Ocho Rios High           24.13   0.8  3                     
 -- #  656 Justin Watson         Hydel High                  DQ   1.0  4 IAAF RULE:163.3a & b
 -- #  320 Richard Nelson        Clarendon College           DQ   1.2  5 IAAF RULE: 163.3B   
 -- #  919 Joel Ranglin          Lacovia High                DQ   1.2  5 IAAF RULE: 163.3B