C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                3/31/2019 - 9:56 AM
    ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2019 - 3/26/2019 to 3/30/2019     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                           
 
Event 87  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 13-19 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: R 14.17  3/23/2018   Ashanti Moore, Hydel                        
 Meet Record: R 14.28  3/18/2016   Trishauna Hemmings, Hydel                   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.1                                                      
  1 # 1133 Beyonce Sinclair      St. Hugh's High          14.62     892        
  2 # 1356 Amanda Thrue          Vere Technical High      14.82     866        
  3 #  245 Amoy Edwards          Edwin Allen High         15.11     827        
  4 #  112 Amani Cooke           Campion College          15.52     774        
  5 # 1274 Katherine Barnes      The Queens School        16.18     692        
  6 #  382 Aliyah Baker          Frome Techni             19.62     335        
  7 # 1370 Antonette Sinclai     Westwood High            20.09     295        
  8 # 1113 Alyssa Tucker         St. Hilda's              24.00      57        
Section  2     Wind: -0.2                                                      
  1 #  178 Aaliyah Lindsay       Convent of M             14.61     894        
  2 #  471 Maricia Spence        Holmwood Tec             14.62     892        
  3 #  577 Thaila Wilson         Hydel High               15.32     800        
  4 #   77 Jamera Scott          Buff Bay High            15.78     741        
  5 #  705 Jamila Alexander      Mannings High            15.87     730        
  6 #  775 Monique Streete       Merlene Ottey High       16.63     639        
  7 #  644 Kelleen Williams      Knox College             19.16     376        
Section  3     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 # 1071 Shanice Walsh         St. Catherine High       14.57     899        
  2 # 1164 Dayshanae Hall        St. Jago High            14.67     886        
  3 #  361 Brittaney Orr         Excelsior High           14.76     874        
  4 #  966 Asharia Oconnor       Rusea's High             16.51     653        
  5 # 1035 Rusheedie Roberts     St. Andrew T             18.46     442        
  6 #  768 Chezigay Williams     Merl Grove High          19.09     382        
  7 # 1421 Shaloam Gardner       Rhodes Hall High         19.24     368        
  8 # 1374 Chrisy Glanville      William Knib             20.11     293        
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.17  3/23/2018   Ashanti Moore, Hydel                        
 Meet Record: R 14.28  3/18/2016   Trishauna Hemmings, Hydel                   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 # 1071 Shanice Walsh         St. Catherine High       14.57   0.1  3    899
  2 #  178 Aaliyah Lindsay       Convent of M             14.61  -0.2  2    894
  3 # 1133 Beyonce Sinclair      St. Hugh's High          14.62  -1.1  1    892
  4 #  471 Maricia Spence        Holmwood Tec             14.62  -0.2  2    892
  5 # 1164 Dayshanae Hall        St. Jago High            14.67   0.1  3    886
  6 #  361 Brittaney Orr         Excelsior High           14.76   0.1  3    874
  7 # 1356 Amanda Thrue          Vere Technical High      14.82  -1.1  1    866
  8 #  245 Amoy Edwards          Edwin Allen High         15.11  -1.1  1    827
  9 #  577 Thaila Wilson         Hydel High               15.32  -0.2  2    800
 10 #  112 Amani Cooke           Campion College          15.52  -1.1  1    774
 11 #   77 Jamera Scott          Buff Bay High            15.78  -0.2  2    741
 12 #  705 Jamila Alexander      Mannings High            15.87  -0.2  2    730
 13 # 1274 Katherine Barnes      The Queens School        16.18  -1.1  1    692
 14 #  966 Asharia Oconnor       Rusea's High             16.51   0.1  3    653
 15 #  775 Monique Streete       Merlene Ottey High       16.63  -0.2  2    639
 16 # 1035 Rusheedie Roberts     St. Andrew T             18.46   0.1  3    442
 17 #  768 Chezigay Williams     Merl Grove High          19.09   0.1  3    382
 18 #  644 Kelleen Williams      Knox College             19.16  -0.2  2    376
 19 # 1421 Shaloam Gardner       Rhodes Hall High         19.24   0.1  3    368
 20 #  382 Aliyah Baker          Frome Techni             19.62  -1.1  1    335
 21 # 1370 Antonette Sinclai     Westwood High            20.09  -1.1  1    295
 22 # 1374 Chrisy Glanville      William Knib             20.11   0.1  3    293
 23 # 1113 Alyssa Tucker         St. Hilda's              24.00  -1.1  1     57
===============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 46 Events Scored               
===============================================================================
    1) Edwin Allen High           291        2) Hydel High                284  
    3) Holmwood Technical High    220        4) St. Jago High             207  
    5) Rusea's High                84        6) Immaculate Conception Hig  81  
    7) Excelsior High              80        8) Vere Technical High        64  
    9) Spaldings High              51       10) St. Catherine High         44  
   11) Petersfield High            40       12) The Queens School          39  
   13) St. Elizabeth Technical Hi  38       14) Manchester High            36  
   15) Wolmer's High School for G  35       16) Clarendon College          25  
   16) St. Mary High               25       18) Convent of Mercy Alpha     18  
   19) St. Andrew High for Girls   17       20) Bellefield High            16  
   21) Mount Alvernia High         15       22) Campion College            13  
   23) Titchfield High             11       24) Ardenne High                7  
   24) Holy Childhood High          7       24) Herbert Morrison Technica   7  
   24) Camperdown High              7       28) Merl Grove High             5  
   28) Aberdeen High School         5       30) Montego Bay High            4  
   30) St. Andrew Technical High    4       32) Buff Bay High               3  
   33) Mavis Bank High              2       34) Port Antonio High           1  
   34) Lacovia High                 1