C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 77  Girls 10-12 70 Meter Hurdles CLASS 4
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: LUCOZADE                                                      
 Meet Record: R 10.41  4/1/2017    Danae Nembhard, St. Jago             
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.2                                        
  1 #  323 Brianna Watt          Edwin Allen High         10.79Q        
  2 # 1155 Quaycian Davis        St. Jago High            10.88Q        
  3 #  567 Stephanie Griffit     Hydel High               10.95Q        
  4 # 1113 Rashema Lindo         Steths                   10.95q        
  5 # 1140 Mikala Smith          St. Hugh's High          11.24         
  6 #  422 Alexia Austin         Glengoffe High           11.25         
  7 #  503 Nesia Hinds           Holmwood                 11.33         
  8 #  751 Diamonique Richar     Mannings High            12.14         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: +0.0                                        
  1 # 1171 Seanna-gaye Lesli     St. Jago High            10.73Q        
  2 # 1440 Chloe-mae Wilks       Wolmer's                 10.82Q        
  3 #  481 Orianna Barnett       Holmwood                 11.03Q        
  4 # 1100 Dayjhuna Campbell     Steths                   11.14q        
  5 # 1089 Asharria Ulett        St. Catherine High       11.27         
  6 #  588 Shania Myers          Hydel High               11.33         
  7 #  167 Laquay Harrison       Clarendon College        11.90         
  8 #  633 Cerae Mahabeer        Immaculate               25.40         
Preliminaries                                                           
 17 #  846 Danae Butler          Mount Alvernia High                    
 18 #  711 Alexia Beckford       Manchester High                        
 19 #  873 Euvia Bennett         Newell High                            
 20 #  812 Arianna Green         Mona High                              
 21 #  351 Reign-ann Ewen        Excelsior High                         
 22 #   90 Shanice Brown         Camperdown High                        
 23 # 1221 Theolene Rance        St. Mary High                          
 24 #  392 Tonaya Simmonds       Excelsior High                         
 25 #  703 Iyana Rowe            Maggotty High                          
 26 #  790 Tavia Swaby           Merl Grove High                        
 27 # 1301 Shana Terrelonge      The Queens School                      
 28 #  119 Denee Charles         Campion College                        
 29 #   93 Jaunel Dalhouse       Camperdown High                        
 30 #  199 Neilia Johnson        Alpha                                  
 31 #  719 Anaiyah Fullerton     Manchester High                        
 32 # 1330 Tamecia Binda         Vere Technical High                    
 33 # 1016 Pascalle-joy Doug     St. Andrew                             
 34 #  784 K'Onie Mcdermott      Merl Grove High                        
 35 #  144 Amanda Augle          Charlemont High                        
 36 #  742 Natesha Cox           Mannings High                          
 37 #  921 Jermesha Jarrett      Petersfield High                       
========================================================================
 Sponsor: LUCOZADE                                                      
 Meet Record: R 10.41  4/1/2017    Danae Nembhard, St. Jago             
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 # 1171 Seanna-gaye Lesli     St. Jago High            10.73Q +0.0  2
  2 #  323 Brianna Watt          Edwin Allen High         10.79Q -0.2  1
  3 # 1440 Chloe-mae Wilks       Wolmer's                 10.82Q +0.0  2
  4 # 1155 Quaycian Davis        St. Jago High            10.88Q -0.2  1
  5 #  567 Stephanie Griffit     Hydel High               10.95Q -0.2  1
  6 #  481 Orianna Barnett       Holmwood                 11.03Q +0.0  2
  7 # 1113 Rashema Lindo         Steths                   10.95q -0.2  1
  8 # 1100 Dayjhuna Campbell     Steths                   11.14q +0.0  2
  9 # 1140 Mikala Smith          St. Hugh's High          11.24  -0.2  1
 10 #  422 Alexia Austin         Glengoffe High           11.25  -0.2  1
 11 # 1089 Asharria Ulett        St. Catherine High       11.27  +0.0  2
 12 #  588 Shania Myers          Hydel High               11.33  +0.0  2
 13 #  503 Nesia Hinds           Holmwood                 11.33  -0.2  1
 14 #  167 Laquay Harrison       Clarendon College        11.90  +0.0  2
 15 #  751 Diamonique Richar     Mannings High            12.14  -0.2  1
 16 #  633 Cerae Mahabeer        Immaculate               25.40  +0.0  2
Preliminaries                                                           
 17 #  846 Danae Butler          Mount Alvernia High                    
 18 #  711 Alexia Beckford       Manchester High                        
 19 #  873 Euvia Bennett         Newell High                            
 20 #  812 Arianna Green         Mona High                              
 21 #  351 Reign-ann Ewen        Excelsior High                         
 22 #   90 Shanice Brown         Camperdown High                        
 23 # 1221 Theolene Rance        St. Mary High                          
 24 #  392 Tonaya Simmonds       Excelsior High                         
 25 #  703 Iyana Rowe            Maggotty High                          
 26 #  790 Tavia Swaby           Merl Grove High                        
 27 # 1301 Shana Terrelonge      The Queens School                      
 28 #  119 Denee Charles         Campion College                        
 29 #   93 Jaunel Dalhouse       Camperdown High                        
 30 #  199 Neilia Johnson        Alpha                                  
 31 #  719 Anaiyah Fullerton     Manchester High                        
 32 # 1330 Tamecia Binda         Vere Technical High                    
 33 # 1016 Pascalle-joy Doug     St. Andrew                             
 34 #  784 K'Onie Mcdermott      Merl Grove High                        
 35 #  144 Amanda Augle          Charlemont High                        
 36 #  742 Natesha Cox           Mannings High                          
 37 #  921 Jermesha Jarrett      Petersfield High