C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 76  Girls 10-12 200 Meter Dash CLASS 4
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: PUMA                                                          
 Meet Record: R 23.72  4/1/2017    Brianna Lyston, St. Jago             
 Meet Record: R 24.00  3/28/2017   Brianna Lyston, St. Jago Hig         
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.8                                         
  1 #  594 Alana Reid            Hydel High               24.74Q        
  2 # 1194 Asanneya Tomlin       St. Jago High            25.43Q        
  3 #  627 Mickaila Haisley      Immaculate               25.66         
  4 #  269 Jhenelle Dryden       Edwin Allen High         25.81         
  5 #  519 Monique Proudlove     Holmwood                 26.38         
  6 # 1362 Sashauna Smith        Vere Technical High      26.42         
  7 # 1041 Justine Royal         St. Andrew               26.47         
  8 #  439 Jovanne Guthrie       Grange Hill High         27.05         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.3                                         
  1 # 1418 Mickayla Gardener     Wolmer's                 25.25Q        
  2 #  840 Carleta Bernard       Mount Alvernia High      25.25Q        
  3 #  714 Shanise Ellis         Manchester High          25.42q        
  4 #  348 Mikela Coombs         Excelsior High           25.49q        
  5 # 1082 Kelly Richards        St. Catherine High       26.25         
  6 # 1273 Nashira Marsh         Tacky High               26.72         
  7 # 1191 Treshelle Simpson     St. Jago High            28.57         
 -- # 1004 Anne-lie Waite        Spaldings High             DNF         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.5                                         
  1 # 1409 Damoya Compass        Wolmer's                 25.67Q        
  2 #  851 Aaliyah Foster        Mount Alvernia High      25.79Q        
  3 #  669 Rasheika Byfield      Lacovia High             25.81         
  4 # 1325 Onica Wint            Titchfield High          26.25         
  5 #  735 Shinelle Thomas       Manchester High          26.35         
  6 #  958 Crystal Chambers      Rusea's High             26.51         
  7 #  614 Samoi Ashley-Russ     Immaculate               26.51         
 -- #  570 Kerrica Hill          Hydel High                 DNF         
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 #  783 Abigail Martin        Merl Grove High                        
 26 # 1052 Brianna Landell       St. Andrew Tech                        
 27 # 1224 Sharia Tomlin         St. Mary High                          
 28 #  748 Rayanna James         Mannings High                          
 29 #  397 Tanzen Turner         Excelsior High                         
 30 #  648 Akeelia Allen         Irwin High                             
 31 #  504 Sadeena Holder        Holmwood                               
 32 #  831 Threshell Counsel     Morant Bay High                        
 33 #  987 Kerlene Brown         Seaforth High                          
 34 #  742 Natesha Cox           Mannings High                          
 35 #  422 Alexia Austin         Glengoffe High                         
 36 # 1354 Dashelle Medley       Vere Technical High                    
 37 # 1075 Kitania Headley       St. Catherine High                     
 38 #  295 Shantonique Mccal     Edwin Allen High                       
 39 #  825 Karena Gayle          Montego Bay High                       
 40 # 1003 Carlene Temple        Spaldings High                         
 41 #   10 Tamoy Osbourne        Albert Town High                       
 42 #  981 Gariann Scott         Rusea's High                           
 43 #   52 Anurika Sinclair      Bog Walk High                          
 44 #  666 Swedian Bennett       Lacovia High                           
 45 # 1271 Timera Thompson       Tacius Golding High                    
 46 # 1320 Daniella Robinson     Titchfield High                        
 47 #   34 Selecia Smith         Belair High                            
 48 #  465 Anecia Campbell       Guys Hill High                         
 49 # 1207 Caleasha Morris       St. James High                         
 50 #  927 Asheika Palmer        Petersfield High                       
 51 # 1021 Cheronna Huie         St. Andrew                             
 52 #  147 Shatrikia Brown       Charlemont High                        
 53 # 1220 Shantae Pryce         St. Mary High                          
 54 #    4 Ackalia Dawkins       Albert Town High                       
 55 #  467 Shenelle Wynter       Guys Hill High                         
 56 #  928 Sasheka Palmer        Petersfield High                       
 57 #  685 Shavay Mckenzie       Lewisville High                        
 58 #   86 Khaelia Bailey        Camperdown High                        
 59 #  887 Georgia Richards      Ocho Rios High                         
 60 #  937 Shaneal Clarke gi     Port Antonio High                      
 61 # 1277 Ashantae Brown        The Queens School                      
 62 #  440 Beauty James          Grange Hill High                       
 63 #   98 Samoyah Gordon        Camperdown High                        
 64 #  827 Rhianna Rerrie        Montego Bay High                       
 65 #   61 Krystal Plunkett      Bridgeport High                        
 66 #  888 Dajanique Ferguso     Old Harbour High                       
 67 #  167 Laquay Harrison       Clarendon College                      
 68 #  660 Sudeen Allen          Knockalva                              
 -- #   18 Gabriella Clarke      Ardenne High                           
 -- #  695 Nordean Davis         Maggotty High                          
========================================================================
 Sponsor: PUMA                                                          
 Meet Record: R 23.72  4/1/2017    Brianna Lyston, St. Jago             
 Meet Record: R 24.00  3/28/2017   Brianna Lyston, St. Jago Hig         
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 #  594 Alana Reid            Hydel High               24.74Q  0.8  1
  2 # 1418 Mickayla Gardener     Wolmer's                 25.25Q  0.3  2
  3 # 1409 Damoya Compass        Wolmer's                 25.67Q  0.5  3
  4 #  840 Carleta Bernard       Mount Alvernia High      25.25Q  0.3  2
  5 # 1194 Asanneya Tomlin       St. Jago High            25.43Q  0.8  1
  6 #  851 Aaliyah Foster        Mount Alvernia High      25.79Q  0.5  3
  7 #  714 Shanise Ellis         Manchester High          25.42q  0.3  2
  8 #  348 Mikela Coombs         Excelsior High           25.49q  0.3  2
  9 #  627 Mickaila Haisley      Immaculate               25.66   0.8  1
 10 #  269 Jhenelle Dryden       Edwin Allen High         25.81   0.8  1
 11 #  669 Rasheika Byfield      Lacovia High             25.81   0.5  3
 12 # 1325 Onica Wint            Titchfield High          26.25   0.5  3
 13 # 1082 Kelly Richards        St. Catherine High       26.25   0.3  2
 14 #  735 Shinelle Thomas       Manchester High          26.35   0.5  3
 15 #  519 Monique Proudlove     Holmwood                 26.38   0.8  1
 16 # 1362 Sashauna Smith        Vere Technical High      26.42   0.8  1
 17 # 1041 Justine Royal         St. Andrew               26.47   0.8  1
 18 #  958 Crystal Chambers      Rusea's High             26.51   0.5  3
 19 #  614 Samoi Ashley-Russ     Immaculate               26.51   0.5  3
 20 # 1273 Nashira Marsh         Tacky High               26.72   0.3  2
 21 #  439 Jovanne Guthrie       Grange Hill High         27.05   0.8  1
 22 # 1191 Treshelle Simpson     St. Jago High            28.57   0.3  2
 -- #  570 Kerrica Hill          Hydel High                 DNF   0.5  3
 -- # 1004 Anne-lie Waite        Spaldings High             DNF   0.3  2
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 #  783 Abigail Martin        Merl Grove High                        
 26 # 1052 Brianna Landell       St. Andrew Tech                        
 27 # 1224 Sharia Tomlin         St. Mary High                          
 28 #  748 Rayanna James         Mannings High                          
 29 #  397 Tanzen Turner         Excelsior High                         
 30 #  648 Akeelia Allen         Irwin High                             
 31 #  504 Sadeena Holder        Holmwood                               
 32 #  831 Threshell Counsel     Morant Bay High                        
 33 #  987 Kerlene Brown         Seaforth High                          
 34 #  742 Natesha Cox           Mannings High                          
 35 #  422 Alexia Austin         Glengoffe High                         
 36 # 1354 Dashelle Medley       Vere Technical High                    
 37 # 1075 Kitania Headley       St. Catherine High                     
 38 #  295 Shantonique Mccal     Edwin Allen High                       
 39 #  825 Karena Gayle          Montego Bay High                       
 40 # 1003 Carlene Temple        Spaldings High                         
 41 #   10 Tamoy Osbourne        Albert Town High                       
 42 #  981 Gariann Scott         Rusea's High                           
 43 #   52 Anurika Sinclair      Bog Walk High                          
 44 #  666 Swedian Bennett       Lacovia High                           
 45 # 1271 Timera Thompson       Tacius Golding High                    
 46 # 1320 Daniella Robinson     Titchfield High                        
 47 #   34 Selecia Smith         Belair High                            
 48 #  465 Anecia Campbell       Guys Hill High                         
 49 # 1207 Caleasha Morris       St. James High                         
 50 #  927 Asheika Palmer        Petersfield High                       
 51 # 1021 Cheronna Huie         St. Andrew                             
 52 #  147 Shatrikia Brown       Charlemont High                        
 53 # 1220 Shantae Pryce         St. Mary High                          
 54 #    4 Ackalia Dawkins       Albert Town High                       
 55 #  467 Shenelle Wynter       Guys Hill High                         
 56 #  928 Sasheka Palmer        Petersfield High                       
 57 #  685 Shavay Mckenzie       Lewisville High                        
 58 #   86 Khaelia Bailey        Camperdown High                        
 59 #  887 Georgia Richards      Ocho Rios High                         
 60 #  937 Shaneal Clarke gi     Port Antonio High                      
 61 # 1277 Ashantae Brown        The Queens School                      
 62 #  440 Beauty James          Grange Hill High                       
 63 #   98 Samoyah Gordon        Camperdown High                        
 64 #  827 Rhianna Rerrie        Montego Bay High                       
 65 #   61 Krystal Plunkett      Bridgeport High                        
 66 #  888 Dajanique Ferguso     Old Harbour High                       
 67 #  167 Laquay Harrison       Clarendon College                      
 68 #  660 Sudeen Allen          Knockalva                              
 -- #   18 Gabriella Clarke      Ardenne High                           
 -- #  695 Nordean Davis         Maggotty High