C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 75  Girls 10-12 100 Meter Dash CLASS 4
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: FIRST GLOBAL BANK                                             
 Meet Record: R 11.75  3/15/2013   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago Hig            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 1.5                                         
  1 #  594 Alana Reid            Hydel High               12.01Q        
  2 #  399 Ma-avian Williams     Excelsior High           12.40Q        
  3 # 1004 Anne-lie Waite        Spaldings High           12.43q        
  4 #  614 Samoi Ashley-Russ     Immaculate               12.57         
  5 #  277 Tonie-ann Forbes      Edwin Allen High         12.59         
  6 #  711 Alexia Beckford       Manchester High          12.73         
  7 # 1110 Jhenelle Jones        Steths                   12.98         
  8 #  936 Dayjonique Cato       Port Antonio High        13.23         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.1                                         
  1 #  840 Carleta Bernard       Mount Alvernia High      12.32Q        
  2 #  714 Shanise Ellis         Manchester High          12.36Q        
  3 # 1429 Alyshia Phipps        Wolmer's                 12.52q        
  4 # 1194 Asanneya Tomlin       St. Jago High            12.58         
  5 #  340 Sariah Bedward        Excelsior High           12.74         
  6 #  481 Orianna Barnett       Holmwood                 12.77         
  7 #  669 Rasheika Byfield      Lacovia High             12.91         
 -- # 1224 Sharia Tomlin         St. Mary High              DNF         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.8                                        
  1 # 1155 Quaycian Davis        St. Jago High            12.48Q        
  2 #  570 Kerrica Hill          Hydel High               12.48Q        
  3 #  851 Aaliyah Foster        Mount Alvernia High      12.83         
  4 #  297 Onicia Mcintosh       Edwin Allen High         12.85         
  5 #  627 Mickaila Haisley      Immaculate               12.90         
  6 #  833 Anastacia Grant       Morant Bay High          12.92         
  7 # 1325 Onica Wint            Titchfield High          12.98         
  8 # 1003 Carlene Temple        Spaldings High           13.28         
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 #  518 Canniga Powell        Holmwood                               
 26 #   18 Gabriella Clarke      Ardenne High                           
 27 #  648 Akeelia Allen         Irwin High                             
 28 #  459 Saneki Grant          Green Island High                      
 29 #  147 Shatrikia Brown       Charlemont High                        
 29 # 1364 Tanique Taylor        Vere Technical High                    
 31 # 1362 Sashauna Smith        Vere Technical High                    
 32 #  987 Kerlene Brown         Seaforth High                          
 33 # 1220 Shantae Pryce         St. Mary High                          
 34 #  439 Jovanne Guthrie       Grange Hill High                       
 35 #  186 Toniquee Evans        Alpha                                  
 36 #  748 Rayanna James         Mannings High                          
 37 # 1011 Raechel Benjamin      St. Andrew                             
 38 # 1100 Dayjhuna Campbell     Steths                                 
 39 # 1273 Nashira Marsh         Tacky High                             
 40 #  825 Karena Gayle          Montego Bay High                       
 41 #  109 Alliyah Salmon        Camperdown High                        
 42 # 1301 Shana Terrelonge      The Queens School                      
 43 #  458 Saneka Grant          Green Island High                      
 44 #  666 Swedian Bennett       Lacovia High                           
 45 #  191 Daijha Green          Alpha                                  
 46 #  969 Kayon Kelly           Rusea's High                           
 47 #   30 Jodine Pinnock        Belair High                            
 48 #   86 Khaelia Bailey        Camperdown High                        
 49 # 1304 Shameika Williams     The Queens School                      
 50 #  783 Abigail Martin        Merl Grove High                        
 51 # 1052 Brianna Landell       St. Andrew Tech                        
 52 # 1246 Tanniece Thompson     St. Mary's College                     
 53 #  751 Diamonique Richar     Mannings High                          
 54 #  927 Asheika Palmer        Petersfield High                       
 55 # 1034 Abigail Nembhard      St. Andrew                             
 56 #  119 Denee Charles         Campion College                        
 57 #  478 Lockeisha Wright      Herbert Morr                           
 58 #   10 Tamoy Osbourne        Albert Town High                       
 59 # 1082 Kelly Richards        St. Catherine High                     
 60 #  155 Tamoy Stanbury        Charlemont High                        
 61 # 1207 Caleasha Morris       St. James High                         
 62 #   19 Britania Cowans       Ardenne High                           
 63 #   52 Anurika Sinclair      Bog Walk High                          
 64 # 1271 Timera Thompson       Tacius Golding High                    
 65 #  958 Crystal Chambers      Rusea's High                           
 66 #  465 Anecia Campbell       Guys Hill High                         
 67 #  703 Iyana Rowe            Maggotty High                          
 68 #  695 Nordean Davis         Maggotty High                          
 69 #  888 Dajanique Ferguso     Old Harbour High                       
 70 #  873 Euvia Bennett         Newell High                            
 71 #  440 Beauty James          Grange Hill High                       
 72 # 1382 Jhada Ferguson        Westwood High                          
 73 #  925 Marsha Mckoy          Petersfield High                       
 74 # 1007 Dena Whynter          Spot Valley High                       
 75 #   70 Kaylon Biggs          Buff Bay High                          
 76 # 1076 Kamaria Knight        St. Catherine High                     
 77 # 1239 Kayla Myers           St. Mary's College                     
 78 #  128 Jahzara Josephs       Campion College                        
 79 #   64 L'Shaun Tapper        Bridgeport High                        
 80 #  435 Brianna Grant         Godfrey Stew                           
========================================================================
 Sponsor: FIRST GLOBAL BANK                                             
 Meet Record: R 11.75  3/15/2013   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago Hig            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 #  594 Alana Reid            Hydel High               12.01Q  1.5  1
  2 #  840 Carleta Bernard       Mount Alvernia High      12.32Q  0.1  2
  3 # 1155 Quaycian Davis        St. Jago High            12.48Q -0.8  3
  4 #  714 Shanise Ellis         Manchester High          12.36Q  0.1  2
  5 #  399 Ma-avian Williams     Excelsior High           12.40Q  1.5  1
  6 #  570 Kerrica Hill          Hydel High               12.48Q -0.8  3
  7 # 1004 Anne-lie Waite        Spaldings High           12.43q  1.5  1
  8 # 1429 Alyshia Phipps        Wolmer's                 12.52q  0.1  2
  9 #  614 Samoi Ashley-Russ     Immaculate               12.57   1.5  1
 10 # 1194 Asanneya Tomlin       St. Jago High            12.58   0.1  2
 11 #  277 Tonie-ann Forbes      Edwin Allen High         12.59   1.5  1
 12 #  711 Alexia Beckford       Manchester High          12.73   1.5  1
 13 #  340 Sariah Bedward        Excelsior High           12.74   0.1  2
 14 #  481 Orianna Barnett       Holmwood                 12.77   0.1  2
 15 #  851 Aaliyah Foster        Mount Alvernia High      12.83  -0.8  3
 16 #  297 Onicia Mcintosh       Edwin Allen High         12.85  -0.8  3
 17 #  627 Mickaila Haisley      Immaculate               12.90  -0.8  3
 18 #  669 Rasheika Byfield      Lacovia High             12.91   0.1  2
 19 #  833 Anastacia Grant       Morant Bay High          12.92  -0.8  3
 20 # 1325 Onica Wint            Titchfield High          12.98  -0.8  3
 21 # 1110 Jhenelle Jones        Steths                   12.98   1.5  1
 22 #  936 Dayjonique Cato       Port Antonio High        13.23   1.5  1
 23 # 1003 Carlene Temple        Spaldings High           13.28  -0.8  3
 -- # 1224 Sharia Tomlin         St. Mary High              DNF   0.1  2
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 #  518 Canniga Powell        Holmwood                               
 26 #   18 Gabriella Clarke      Ardenne High                           
 27 #  648 Akeelia Allen         Irwin High                             
 28 #  459 Saneki Grant          Green Island High                      
 29 #  147 Shatrikia Brown       Charlemont High                        
 29 # 1364 Tanique Taylor        Vere Technical High                    
 31 # 1362 Sashauna Smith        Vere Technical High                    
 32 #  987 Kerlene Brown         Seaforth High                          
 33 # 1220 Shantae Pryce         St. Mary High                          
 34 #  439 Jovanne Guthrie       Grange Hill High                       
 35 #  186 Toniquee Evans        Alpha                                  
 36 #  748 Rayanna James         Mannings High                          
 37 # 1011 Raechel Benjamin      St. Andrew                             
 38 # 1100 Dayjhuna Campbell     Steths                                 
 39 # 1273 Nashira Marsh         Tacky High                             
 40 #  825 Karena Gayle          Montego Bay High                       
 41 #  109 Alliyah Salmon        Camperdown High                        
 42 # 1301 Shana Terrelonge      The Queens School                      
 43 #  458 Saneka Grant          Green Island High                      
 44 #  666 Swedian Bennett       Lacovia High                           
 45 #  191 Daijha Green          Alpha                                  
 46 #  969 Kayon Kelly           Rusea's High                           
 47 #   30 Jodine Pinnock        Belair High                            
 48 #   86 Khaelia Bailey        Camperdown High                        
 49 # 1304 Shameika Williams     The Queens School                      
 50 #  783 Abigail Martin        Merl Grove High                        
 51 # 1052 Brianna Landell       St. Andrew Tech                        
 52 # 1246 Tanniece Thompson     St. Mary's College                     
 53 #  751 Diamonique Richar     Mannings High                          
 54 #  927 Asheika Palmer        Petersfield High                       
 55 # 1034 Abigail Nembhard      St. Andrew                             
 56 #  119 Denee Charles         Campion College                        
 57 #  478 Lockeisha Wright      Herbert Morr                           
 58 #   10 Tamoy Osbourne        Albert Town High                       
 59 # 1082 Kelly Richards        St. Catherine High                     
 60 #  155 Tamoy Stanbury        Charlemont High                        
 61 # 1207 Caleasha Morris       St. James High                         
 62 #   19 Britania Cowans       Ardenne High                           
 63 #   52 Anurika Sinclair      Bog Walk High                          
 64 # 1271 Timera Thompson       Tacius Golding High                    
 65 #  958 Crystal Chambers      Rusea's High                           
 66 #  465 Anecia Campbell       Guys Hill High                         
 67 #  703 Iyana Rowe            Maggotty High                          
 68 #  695 Nordean Davis         Maggotty High                          
 69 #  888 Dajanique Ferguso     Old Harbour High                       
 70 #  873 Euvia Bennett         Newell High                            
 71 #  440 Beauty James          Grange Hill High                       
 72 # 1382 Jhada Ferguson        Westwood High                          
 73 #  925 Marsha Mckoy          Petersfield High                       
 74 # 1007 Dena Whynter          Spot Valley High                       
 75 #   70 Kaylon Biggs          Buff Bay High                          
 76 # 1076 Kamaria Knight        St. Catherine High                     
 77 # 1239 Kayla Myers           St. Mary's College                     
 78 #  128 Jahzara Josephs       Campion College                        
 79 #   64 L'Shaun Tapper        Bridgeport High                        
 80 #  435 Brianna Grant         Godfrey Stew