C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License    3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 68  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run CLASS 3
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================   
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-FEBREEZE                                 
 Meet Record: R 2:09.60  2006        NATOYA GOULE, MANCHESTER      
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 #  301 Jessica Mclean        Edwin Allen High       2:15.35Q   
  2 # 1002 Kishay Rowe           Spaldings High         2:16.27Q   
  3 # 1324 Vanessa Ward          Titchfield High        2:19.22q   
  4 # 1149 Subbreana Breaken     St. Jago High          2:19.27q   
  5 #  574 Ocelia Jones          Hydel High             2:23.52    
  6 #  645 Shantae Witter        Immaculate             2:24.20    
  7 #  778 Damali Dobson         Merl Grove High        2:25.69    
  8 # 1217 Jhamelia Myers        St. Mary High          2:28.13    
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 #  271 Rushana Dwyer         Edwin Allen High       2:16.73Q   
  2 #  534 Dahiema Williams      Holmwood               2:17.01Q   
  3 # 1225 Shone Walters         St. Mary High          2:19.31    
  4 #   42 Aneisha Lawerence     Bellefield High        2:19.44    
  5 #  686 Aneisha Monteith      Lewisville High        2:25.25    
  6 #  354 Gabriella Gordon      Excelsior High         2:27.54    
  7 # 1274 Alexisa Thompson      Tacky High             2:34.91    
  8 # 1205 Oneika Brissett       St. James High         2:40.00    
Heat  3 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 #  994 Cheriece Cope         Spaldings High         2:17.73Q   
  2 # 1158 Alesia Douglas        St. Jago High          2:18.68Q   
  3 #  509 Aliya Johnson         Holmwood               2:19.82    
  4 # 1070 Serena Douglas        St. Catherine High     2:24.53    
  5 #  136 Angeen Gordon         Cedric Titus High      2:24.61    
  6 # 1395 Chrisy Glanville      William Knibb          2:27.43    
  7 # 1057 Namoniyah Newell      St. Andrew Tech        2:29.52    
  8 #  797 Britany Bucknor       Merlene Ottey High     2:37.56    
Preliminaries                                                      
 25 # 1341 Abigayle Fisher       Vere Technical High               
 26 #  948 Donanive Emery        Porus High                        
 27 #  796 Imani Brown           Merlene Ottey High                
 28 #  724 Diamond Mohammed      Manchester High                   
 29 #  774 Amanda Blake          Merl Grove High                   
 30 #  600 Amora Samuda          Hydel High                        
 31 #  655 Chanice Henry         Kingston High                     
 32 #  770 Shanae Powell         McGrath High                      
 33 # 1289 Zaida Johnson         The Queens School                 
 34 #  869 Leoni Wisdom          Mount St. Jo                      
 35 #  951 Annmarie Anderson     Robert Lightbour                  
===================================================================
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-FEBREEZE                                 
 Meet Record: R 2:09.60  2006        NATOYA GOULE, MANCHESTER      
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 #  301 Jessica Mclean        Edwin Allen High       2:15.35Q  1
  2 #  271 Rushana Dwyer         Edwin Allen High       2:16.73Q  2
  3 #  994 Cheriece Cope         Spaldings High         2:17.73Q  3
  4 # 1002 Kishay Rowe           Spaldings High         2:16.27Q  1
  5 #  534 Dahiema Williams      Holmwood               2:17.01Q  2
  6 # 1158 Alesia Douglas        St. Jago High          2:18.68Q  3
  7 # 1324 Vanessa Ward          Titchfield High        2:19.22q  1
  8 # 1149 Subbreana Breaken     St. Jago High          2:19.27q  1
  9 # 1225 Shone Walters         St. Mary High          2:19.31   2
 10 #   42 Aneisha Lawerence     Bellefield High        2:19.44   2
 11 #  509 Aliya Johnson         Holmwood               2:19.82   3
 12 #  574 Ocelia Jones          Hydel High             2:23.52   1
 13 #  645 Shantae Witter        Immaculate             2:24.20   1
 14 # 1070 Serena Douglas        St. Catherine High     2:24.53   3
 15 #  136 Angeen Gordon         Cedric Titus High      2:24.61   3
 16 #  686 Aneisha Monteith      Lewisville High        2:25.25   2
 17 #  778 Damali Dobson         Merl Grove High        2:25.69   1
 18 # 1395 Chrisy Glanville      William Knibb          2:27.43   3
 19 #  354 Gabriella Gordon      Excelsior High         2:27.54   2
 20 # 1217 Jhamelia Myers        St. Mary High          2:28.13   1
 21 # 1057 Namoniyah Newell      St. Andrew Tech        2:29.52   3
 22 # 1274 Alexisa Thompson      Tacky High             2:34.91   2
 23 #  797 Britany Bucknor       Merlene Ottey High     2:37.56   3
 24 # 1205 Oneika Brissett       St. James High         2:40.00   2
Preliminaries                                                      
 25 # 1341 Abigayle Fisher       Vere Technical High               
 26 #  948 Donanive Emery        Porus High                        
 27 #  796 Imani Brown           Merlene Ottey High                
 28 #  724 Diamond Mohammed      Manchester High                   
 29 #  774 Amanda Blake          Merl Grove High                   
 30 #  600 Amora Samuda          Hydel High                        
 31 #  655 Chanice Henry         Kingston High                     
 32 #  770 Shanae Powell         McGrath High                      
 33 # 1289 Zaida Johnson         The Queens School                 
 34 #  869 Leoni Wisdom          Mount St. Jo                      
 35 #  951 Annmarie Anderson     Robert Lightbour