C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                     3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
       ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018       
                             National Stadium, Jamaica                              
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash CLASS 3
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================                    
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-ALWAYS                                                    
 Meet Record: R 52.52  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD                    
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis                 
================================================================                    
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                                 
  1 #  584 Oneika Mcannuff       Hydel High               55.58Q                    
  2 #  515 Toriann Noad          Holmwood                 55.81Q                    
  3 #  729 Roshell Rowe          Manchester High          57.46                     
  4 # 1169 Ashley Johnson        St. Jago High            57.63                     
  5 #  135 Ashley Barrett        Cedric Titus High        59.69                     
  6 #  431 Abigail Smellie       Glengoffe High           59.72                     
 -- #  163 Joan Watson           Christiana High             DQ  IAAF RULE 163.3B   
 -- # 1141 Hailie Walker         St. Hugh's High             DQ  IAAF RULE 163.3B   
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                                 
  1 #  524 Rickiann Russell      Holmwood                 54.93Q                    
  2 #  602 Dejona Simpson        Hydel High               56.36Q                    
  3 # 1167 Safhia Hinds          St. Jago High            56.80q                    
  4 #  290 Leanna Lewis          Edwin Allen High         57.02q                    
  5 # 1444 Tukey Francis         York Castle High         57.74                     
  6 #  446 Ashlee Bennett        Greater Portmore         58.46                     
  7 #  365 Shaneil Johnson       Excelsior High         1:01.28                     
  8 #  624 Shari-lee Gardner     Immaculate             1:02.00                     
Heat  3 Semi-Finals                                                                 
  1 #  734 Shevanae Thomas       Manchester High          56.63Q                    
  2 # 1286 Donnell Hartley       The Queens School        56.79Q                    
  3 #  747 Amoya Jameison        Mannings High            58.32                     
  4 # 1132 Dhenecia Pinnock      St. Hilda's            1:00.14                     
  5 # 1116 Aleisha Robinson      Steths                 1:00.34                     
  6 # 1068 Tusandre Dennis       St. Catherine High     1:01.10                     
  7 #  848 Shericka Clarke       Mount Alvernia High    1:02.36                     
 -- #  296 Davonie Mcfarlane     Edwin Allen High            DQ  IAAF RULE 163.3B   
Preliminaries                                                                       
 25 # 1297 Felicia Richardso     The Queens School                                  
 26 # 1205 Oneika Brissett       St. James High                                     
 27 #   82 Jamera Scott          Buff Bay High                                      
 28 #   38 Mogy-ann Anderson     Bellefield High                                    
 29 #  797 Britany Bucknor       Merlene Ottey High                                 
 30 # 1390 Meikaila Walcott      Westwood High                                      
 31 #   55 Akeida Gordon         Bridgeport High                                    
 32 #  810 Taina Edwards         Mona High                                          
 33 #   53 Deneka Thomas         Bog Walk High                                      
 34 # 1377 Kadian Mcintosh       Waterford High                                     
 35 #  173 Oneiceya Willis       Clarendon College                                  
 36 #  694 Mikayla Coley         Maggotty High                                      
 37 #  708 Moya Mitchell         Maldon High                                        
 38 #  778 Damali Dobson         Merl Grove High                                    
 39 #   13 Trina Thomas          Albert Town High                                   
 40 #  655 Chanice Henry         Kingston High                                      
 41 #  871 Noadiah Brown         Muschett High                                      
 42 #    3 Ariel Robinson        Aberdeen                                           
 43 #   15 Damesha Bryan         Ardenne High                                       
 44 #   27 Jusonia Daley         B. B. Coke High                                    
 45 # 1238 Aleah Johnson         St. Mary's College                                 
 46 #  157 Alexsia Williams      Charlemont High                                    
 47 #  329 Shanoya Morris        Ewarton High                                       
 48 #  679 Jesiena Rock          Lacovia High                                       
 49 # 1058 Rusheedie Roberts     St. Andrew Tech                                    
 50 #  988 Rohanna Wright        Seaforth High                                      
 51 #   68 Anniesha Rowe         Brown's Town High                                  
 52 #  869 Leoni Wisdom          Mount St. Jo                                       
 53 #  947 Marnalee Wilson       Port Antonio High                                  
===================================================================                 
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-ALWAYS                                                    
 Meet Record: R 52.52  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD                    
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  H#                 
===================================================================                 
Semi-Finals                                                                         
  1 #  524 Rickiann Russell      Holmwood                 54.93Q  2                 
  2 #  584 Oneika Mcannuff       Hydel High               55.58Q  1                 
  3 #  734 Shevanae Thomas       Manchester High          56.63Q  3                 
  4 #  515 Toriann Noad          Holmwood                 55.81Q  1                 
  5 #  602 Dejona Simpson        Hydel High               56.36Q  2                 
  6 # 1286 Donnell Hartley       The Queens School        56.79Q  3                 
  7 # 1167 Safhia Hinds          St. Jago High            56.80q  2                 
  8 #  290 Leanna Lewis          Edwin Allen High         57.02q  2                 
  9 #  729 Roshell Rowe          Manchester High          57.46   1                 
 10 # 1169 Ashley Johnson        St. Jago High            57.63   1                 
 11 # 1444 Tukey Francis         York Castle High         57.74   2                 
 12 #  747 Amoya Jameison        Mannings High            58.32   3                 
 13 #  446 Ashlee Bennett        Greater Portmore         58.46   2                 
 14 #  135 Ashley Barrett        Cedric Titus High        59.69   1                 
 15 #  431 Abigail Smellie       Glengoffe High           59.72   1                 
 16 # 1132 Dhenecia Pinnock      St. Hilda's            1:00.14   3                 
 17 # 1116 Aleisha Robinson      Steths                 1:00.34   3                 
 18 # 1068 Tusandre Dennis       St. Catherine High     1:01.10   3                 
 19 #  365 Shaneil Johnson       Excelsior High         1:01.28   2                 
 20 #  624 Shari-lee Gardner     Immaculate             1:02.00   2                 
 21 #  848 Shericka Clarke       Mount Alvernia High    1:02.36   3                 
 -- #  296 Davonie Mcfarlane     Edwin Allen High            DQ   3 IAAF RULE 163.3B
 -- #  163 Joan Watson           Christiana High             DQ   1 IAAF RULE 163.3B
 -- # 1141 Hailie Walker         St. Hugh's High             DQ   1 IAAF RULE 163.3B
Preliminaries                                                                       
 25 # 1297 Felicia Richardso     The Queens School                                  
 26 # 1205 Oneika Brissett       St. James High                                     
 27 #   82 Jamera Scott          Buff Bay High                                      
 28 #   38 Mogy-ann Anderson     Bellefield High                                    
 29 #  797 Britany Bucknor       Merlene Ottey High                                 
 30 # 1390 Meikaila Walcott      Westwood High                                      
 31 #   55 Akeida Gordon         Bridgeport High                                    
 32 #  810 Taina Edwards         Mona High                                          
 33 #   53 Deneka Thomas         Bog Walk High                                      
 34 # 1377 Kadian Mcintosh       Waterford High                                     
 35 #  173 Oneiceya Willis       Clarendon College                                  
 36 #  694 Mikayla Coley         Maggotty High                                      
 37 #  708 Moya Mitchell         Maldon High                                        
 38 #  778 Damali Dobson         Merl Grove High                                    
 39 #   13 Trina Thomas          Albert Town High                                   
 40 #  655 Chanice Henry         Kingston High                                      
 41 #  871 Noadiah Brown         Muschett High                                      
 42 #    3 Ariel Robinson        Aberdeen                                           
 43 #   15 Damesha Bryan         Ardenne High                                       
 44 #   27 Jusonia Daley         B. B. Coke High                                    
 45 # 1238 Aleah Johnson         St. Mary's College                                 
 46 #  157 Alexsia Williams      Charlemont High                                    
 47 #  329 Shanoya Morris        Ewarton High                                       
 48 #  679 Jesiena Rock          Lacovia High                                       
 49 # 1058 Rusheedie Roberts     St. Andrew Tech                                    
 50 #  988 Rohanna Wright        Seaforth High                                      
 51 #   68 Anniesha Rowe         Brown's Town High                                  
 52 #  869 Leoni Wisdom          Mount St. Jo                                       
 53 #  947 Marnalee Wilson       Port Antonio High