C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 66  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 23.07  4/1/2017    Kevona Davis, Edwin Allen            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.8                                         
  1 # 1174 Brianna Lyston        St. Jago High            23.86Q        
  2 #  582 Gabrielle Matthew     Hydel High               24.49Q        
  3 # 1215 Glacian Loutin        St. Mary High            25.00         
  4 #  629 Chanel Honeywell      Immaculate               25.07         
  5 # 1286 Donnell Hartley       The Queens School        25.14         
  6 #  389 Raven Reid            Excelsior High           25.32         
  7 #  228 Chantel Williams      Alpha                    26.00         
  8 #   88 Chawka Bowers         Camperdown High          26.23         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.8                                         
  1 #  260 Tina Clayton          Edwin Allen High         23.84Q        
  2 # 1185 Sashell Reid          St. Jago High            24.52Q        
  3 #  866 Shenequa Vassell      Mount Alvernia High      24.55q        
  4 #  734 Shevanae Thomas       Manchester High          24.89         
  5 # 1105 Shackelia Green       Steths                   24.94         
  6 #  170 Dejanea Oakley        Clarendon College        25.05         
  7 # 1420 Iana-michovani Gr     Wolmer's                 25.64         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: 1.0                                         
  1 #  609 Shenese Walker        Hydel High               24.10Q        
  2 #  307 Salieci Myles         Edwin Allen High         24.10Q        
  3 #  732 Asheika Smith         Manchester High          24.58q        
  4 #  524 Rickiann Russell      Holmwood                 24.87         
  5 #  974 Shantae Morgan        Rusea's High             25.23         
  6 #  171 Marissa Simpson       Clarendon College        25.34         
  7 # 1444 Tukey Francis         York Castle High         25.39         
  8 #  747 Amoya Jameison        Mannings High            25.90         
Preliminaries                                                           
 12 # 1216 Sydonie Mcintosh      St. Mary High                          
 25 # 1321 Kayleigh Shelton      Titchfield High                        
 26 #  446 Ashlee Bennett        Greater Portmore                       
 27 #   65 Shana kaye Anders     Brown's Town High                      
 28 #  431 Abigail Smellie       Glengoffe High                         
 29 #  334 Taniece Ainsley       Excelsior High                         
 30 #  631 Gabrielle Lyn         Immaculate                             
 31 #  464 Jaciann Woolery       Green Island High                      
 32 #  900 Danielle Kent         Papine High                            
 33 # 1323 Sasha-gay Thompso     Titchfield High                        
 34 # 1428 Shante Myrie          Wolmer's                               
 35 #  836 Janiel Sutherland     Morant Bay High                        
 36 #  526 Sashieka Steele       Holmwood                               
 37 # 1359 Krishel Santokie      Vere Technical High                    
 38 # 1297 Felicia Richardso     The Queens School                      
 39 #  795 Teon Ximines          Merl Grove High                        
 40 #  148 Sharissa Campbell     Charlemont High                        
 41 # 1056 Tamieka Mckoy         St. Andrew Tech                        
 41 #   53 Deneka Thomas         Bog Walk High                          
 43 # 1392 Lianna Brown          William Knibb                          
 44 # 1132 Dhenecia Pinnock      St. Hilda's                            
 45 #  848 Shericka Clarke       Mount Alvernia High                    
 46 #   87 Ajanae Barton         Camperdown High                        
 47 # 1399 Shawna-kay Prince     William Knibb                          
 48 #   38 Mogy-ann Anderson     Bellefield High                        
 49 #  691 Daviel Alcott         Maggotty High                          
 50 #  163 Joan Watson           Christiana High                        
 51 # 1447 Tianna Newby          York Castle High                       
 52 #  988 Rohanna Wright        Seaforth High                          
 53 # 1376 Romona Hedman         Waterford High                         
 54 #  708 Moya Mitchell         Maldon High                            
 55 #  694 Mikayla Coley         Maggotty High                          
 56 #  174 Khristina Allen       Alpha                                  
 57 # 1000 Cherice Johnson       Spaldings High                         
 58 #  868 Jaden Bennett         Mount St. Jo                           
 59 #   56 Nicole Henry          Bridgeport High                        
 60 # 1390 Meikaila Walcott      Westwood High                          
 61 #    5 Macklea Ferguson      Albert Town High                       
 62 # 1327 Trudy-ann Johnson     Tivoli Gardens High                    
 63 #  653 Sha keena Barton      Kingston High                          
========================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 23.07  4/1/2017    Kevona Davis, Edwin Allen            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 #  260 Tina Clayton          Edwin Allen High         23.84Q  0.8  2
  2 # 1174 Brianna Lyston        St. Jago High            23.86Q  0.8  1
  3 #  609 Shenese Walker        Hydel High               24.10Q  1.0  3
  4 #  307 Salieci Myles         Edwin Allen High         24.10Q  1.0  3
  5 #  582 Gabrielle Matthew     Hydel High               24.49Q  0.8  1
  6 # 1185 Sashell Reid          St. Jago High            24.52Q  0.8  2
  7 #  866 Shenequa Vassell      Mount Alvernia High      24.55q  0.8  2
  8 #  732 Asheika Smith         Manchester High          24.58q  1.0  3
  9 #  524 Rickiann Russell      Holmwood                 24.87   1.0  3
 10 #  734 Shevanae Thomas       Manchester High          24.89   0.8  2
 11 # 1105 Shackelia Green       Steths                   24.94   0.8  2
 12 # 1215 Glacian Loutin        St. Mary High            25.00   0.8  1
 13 #  170 Dejanea Oakley        Clarendon College        25.05   0.8  2
 14 #  629 Chanel Honeywell      Immaculate               25.07   0.8  1
 15 # 1286 Donnell Hartley       The Queens School        25.14   0.8  1
 16 #  974 Shantae Morgan        Rusea's High             25.23   1.0  3
 17 #  389 Raven Reid            Excelsior High           25.32   0.8  1
 18 #  171 Marissa Simpson       Clarendon College        25.34   1.0  3
 19 # 1444 Tukey Francis         York Castle High         25.39   1.0  3
 20 # 1420 Iana-michovani Gr     Wolmer's                 25.64   0.8  2
 21 #  747 Amoya Jameison        Mannings High            25.90   1.0  3
 22 #  228 Chantel Williams      Alpha                    26.00   0.8  1
 23 #   88 Chawka Bowers         Camperdown High          26.23   0.8  1
Preliminaries                                                           
 12 # 1216 Sydonie Mcintosh      St. Mary High                          
 25 # 1321 Kayleigh Shelton      Titchfield High                        
 26 #  446 Ashlee Bennett        Greater Portmore                       
 27 #   65 Shana kaye Anders     Brown's Town High                      
 28 #  431 Abigail Smellie       Glengoffe High                         
 29 #  334 Taniece Ainsley       Excelsior High                         
 30 #  631 Gabrielle Lyn         Immaculate                             
 31 #  464 Jaciann Woolery       Green Island High                      
 32 #  900 Danielle Kent         Papine High                            
 33 # 1323 Sasha-gay Thompso     Titchfield High                        
 34 # 1428 Shante Myrie          Wolmer's                               
 35 #  836 Janiel Sutherland     Morant Bay High                        
 36 #  526 Sashieka Steele       Holmwood                               
 37 # 1359 Krishel Santokie      Vere Technical High                    
 38 # 1297 Felicia Richardso     The Queens School                      
 39 #  795 Teon Ximines          Merl Grove High                        
 40 #  148 Sharissa Campbell     Charlemont High                        
 41 #   53 Deneka Thomas         Bog Walk High                          
 41 # 1056 Tamieka Mckoy         St. Andrew Tech                        
 43 # 1392 Lianna Brown          William Knibb                          
 44 # 1132 Dhenecia Pinnock      St. Hilda's                            
 45 #  848 Shericka Clarke       Mount Alvernia High                    
 46 #   87 Ajanae Barton         Camperdown High                        
 47 # 1399 Shawna-kay Prince     William Knibb                          
 48 #   38 Mogy-ann Anderson     Bellefield High                        
 49 #  691 Daviel Alcott         Maggotty High                          
 50 #  163 Joan Watson           Christiana High                        
 51 # 1447 Tianna Newby          York Castle High                       
 52 #  988 Rohanna Wright        Seaforth High                          
 53 # 1376 Romona Hedman         Waterford High                         
 54 #  708 Moya Mitchell         Maldon High                            
 55 #  694 Mikayla Coley         Maggotty High                          
 56 #  174 Khristina Allen       Alpha                                  
 57 # 1000 Cherice Johnson       Spaldings High                         
 58 #  868 Jaden Bennett         Mount St. Jo                           
 59 #   56 Nicole Henry          Bridgeport High                        
 60 # 1390 Meikaila Walcott      Westwood High                          
 61 #    5 Macklea Ferguson      Albert Town High                       
 62 # 1327 Trudy-ann Johnson     Tivoli Gardens High                    
 63 #  653 Sha keena Barton      Kingston High