C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:43 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: HEALTH BRANDS-SUNDOWN VITAMINS                                
 Meet Record: R 11.50  3/30/2012   SHAUNA HELPS, WOLMERS                
 Meet Record: R 11.50  3/31/2017   Sashieka Steele, Holmwood            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.4                                         
  1 #  259 Tia Clayton           Edwin Allen High         11.66Q        
  2 #  866 Shenequa Vassell      Mount Alvernia High      11.98Q        
  3 #  526 Sashieka Steele       Holmwood                 12.06q        
  4 #  732 Asheika Smith         Manchester High          12.28         
  5 #  629 Chanel Honeywell      Immaculate               12.30         
  6 #  900 Danielle Kent         Papine High              12.48         
  7 #  105 Tissia Parker         Camperdown High          12.59         
  8 #  871 Noadiah Brown         Muschett High            12.97         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.5                                        
  1 # 1174 Brianna Lyston        St. Jago High            11.81Q        
  2 #  609 Shenese Walker        Hydel High               12.08Q        
  3 #  530 Atalya Wallace        Holmwood                 12.24         
  4 #  374 Amoy Mcfarlane        Excelsior High           12.25         
  5 # 1420 Iana-michovani Gr     Wolmer's                 12.37         
  6 # 1321 Kayleigh Shelton      Titchfield High          12.56         
  7 #  464 Jaciann Woolery       Green Island High        12.85         
  8 #  795 Teon Ximines          Merl Grove High          12.88         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.9                                        
  1 #  261 Serena Cole           Edwin Allen High         11.91Q        
  2 # 1178 Danae Nembhard        St. Jago High            12.01Q        
  3 #  630 Onanda Lowe           Immaculate               12.19q        
  4 #  974 Shantae Morgan        Rusea's High             12.39         
  5 # 1215 Glacian Loutin        St. Mary High            12.39         
  6 #  612 Oneka Wilson          Hydel High               12.43         
  7 #  170 Dejanea Oakley        Clarendon College        12.62         
  8 #  733 Janela Spencer        Manchester High          12.73         
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 #  135 Ashley Barrett        Cedric Titus High                      
 26 #  228 Chantel Williams      Alpha                                  
 27 # 1009 Jada Barrucks         St. Andrew                             
 28 # 1079 Sherine Mcfee         St. Catherine High                     
 29 #  836 Janiel Sutherland     Morant Bay High                        
 30 # 1323 Sasha-gay Thompso     Titchfield High                        
 31 # 1035 Davia Nichol          St. Andrew                             
 32 # 1428 Shante Myrie          Wolmer's                               
 33 # 1131 Dhaenia Pinnock       St. Hilda's                            
 34 #   88 Chawka Bowers         Camperdown High                        
 35 #  148 Sharissa Campbell     Charlemont High                        
 36 # 1328 Britney Fuller        Vauxhall High                          
 37 # 1094 Cherica Banton        Steths                                 
 38 #  841 Zayn Bernard          Mount Alvernia High                    
 39 # 1447 Tianna Newby          York Castle High                       
 40 #   65 Shana kaye Anders     Brown's Town High                      
 41 #  966 Breanna Gooden        Rusea's High                           
 42 #  237 Alicia Sewell         Dinthill                               
 43 # 1376 Romona Hedman         Waterford High                         
 44 # 1093 Trissia Adair         Steths                                 
 45 #  469 Ophiellia Bernard     Herbert Morr                           
 46 #   14 Jenessa Troupe        Albert Town High                       
 47 #  906 Shani Daley           Pembroke Hall High                     
 48 #  466 Shanta Francis        Guys Hill High                         
 49 # 1399 Shawna-kay Prince     William Knibb                          
 50 # 1090 Shanice Walsh         St. Catherine High                     
 51 # 1000 Cherice Johnson       Spaldings High                         
 52 #  705 Sasha-gaye Willia     Maggotty High                          
 53 #  755 Tiffanie Turner       Mannings High                          
 54 #  146 Mackayla Bernard      Charlemont High                        
 55 #    9 Emily Houstan         Albert Town High                       
 56 #   27 Jusonia Daley         B. B. Coke High                        
 57 #  691 Daviel Alcott         Maggotty High                          
 58 #  943 Ravel Goshine         Port Antonio High                      
 59 # 1383 Naomi Leach           Westwood High                          
 60 # 1204 Jada Bailey           St. James High                         
 61 #  543 Holland Henderson     Holy Childhood High                    
 62 #  868 Jaden Bennett         Mount St. Jo                           
 63 #  436 Taviesh Griffiths     Godfrey Stew                           
 64 #  138 Nikaelah Bell         Central High                           
 65 # 1228 Shanoi Lindo          St. Mary Tec                           
 66 # 1327 Trudy-ann Johnson     Tivoli Gardens High                    
 67 #   40 Tyiesha Baker         Bellefield High                        
 68 #  707 Valicia Ferguson      Maldon High                            
 -- #  381 Samoya Neil           Excelsior High                         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: HEALTH BRANDS-SUNDOWN VITAMINS                                
 Meet Record: R 11.50  3/30/2012   SHAUNA HELPS, WOLMERS                
 Meet Record: R 11.50  3/31/2017   Sashieka Steele, Holmwood            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 #  259 Tia Clayton           Edwin Allen High         11.66Q  0.4  1
  2 # 1174 Brianna Lyston        St. Jago High            11.81Q -0.5  2
  3 #  261 Serena Cole           Edwin Allen High         11.91Q -0.9  3
  4 #  866 Shenequa Vassell      Mount Alvernia High      11.98Q  0.4  1
  5 # 1178 Danae Nembhard        St. Jago High            12.01Q -0.9  3
  6 #  609 Shenese Walker        Hydel High               12.08Q -0.5  2
  7 #  526 Sashieka Steele       Holmwood                 12.06q  0.4  1
  8 #  630 Onanda Lowe           Immaculate               12.19q -0.9  3
  9 #  530 Atalya Wallace        Holmwood                 12.24  -0.5  2
 10 #  374 Amoy Mcfarlane        Excelsior High           12.25  -0.5  2
 11 #  732 Asheika Smith         Manchester High          12.28   0.4  1
 12 #  629 Chanel Honeywell      Immaculate               12.30   0.4  1
 13 # 1420 Iana-michovani Gr     Wolmer's                 12.37  -0.5  2
 14 #  974 Shantae Morgan        Rusea's High             12.39  -0.9  3
 15 # 1215 Glacian Loutin        St. Mary High            12.39  -0.9  3
 16 #  612 Oneka Wilson          Hydel High               12.43  -0.9  3
 17 #  900 Danielle Kent         Papine High              12.48   0.4  1
 18 # 1321 Kayleigh Shelton      Titchfield High          12.56  -0.5  2
 19 #  105 Tissia Parker         Camperdown High          12.59   0.4  1
 20 #  170 Dejanea Oakley        Clarendon College        12.62  -0.9  3
 21 #  733 Janela Spencer        Manchester High          12.73  -0.9  3
 22 #  464 Jaciann Woolery       Green Island High        12.85  -0.5  2
 23 #  795 Teon Ximines          Merl Grove High          12.88  -0.5  2
 24 #  871 Noadiah Brown         Muschett High            12.97   0.4  1
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 #  135 Ashley Barrett        Cedric Titus High                      
 26 #  228 Chantel Williams      Alpha                                  
 27 # 1009 Jada Barrucks         St. Andrew                             
 28 # 1079 Sherine Mcfee         St. Catherine High                     
 29 #  836 Janiel Sutherland     Morant Bay High                        
 30 # 1323 Sasha-gay Thompso     Titchfield High                        
 31 # 1035 Davia Nichol          St. Andrew                             
 32 # 1428 Shante Myrie          Wolmer's                               
 33 # 1131 Dhaenia Pinnock       St. Hilda's                            
 34 #   88 Chawka Bowers         Camperdown High                        
 35 #  148 Sharissa Campbell     Charlemont High                        
 36 # 1328 Britney Fuller        Vauxhall High                          
 37 # 1094 Cherica Banton        Steths                                 
 38 #  841 Zayn Bernard          Mount Alvernia High                    
 39 # 1447 Tianna Newby          York Castle High                       
 40 #   65 Shana kaye Anders     Brown's Town High                      
 41 #  966 Breanna Gooden        Rusea's High                           
 42 #  237 Alicia Sewell         Dinthill                               
 43 # 1376 Romona Hedman         Waterford High                         
 44 # 1093 Trissia Adair         Steths                                 
 45 #  469 Ophiellia Bernard     Herbert Morr                           
 46 #   14 Jenessa Troupe        Albert Town High                       
 47 #  906 Shani Daley           Pembroke Hall High                     
 48 #  466 Shanta Francis        Guys Hill High                         
 49 # 1399 Shawna-kay Prince     William Knibb                          
 50 # 1090 Shanice Walsh         St. Catherine High                     
 51 # 1000 Cherice Johnson       Spaldings High                         
 52 #  705 Sasha-gaye Willia     Maggotty High                          
 53 #  755 Tiffanie Turner       Mannings High                          
 54 #  146 Mackayla Bernard      Charlemont High                        
 55 #    9 Emily Houstan         Albert Town High                       
 56 #   27 Jusonia Daley         B. B. Coke High                        
 57 #  691 Daviel Alcott         Maggotty High                          
 58 #  943 Ravel Goshine         Port Antonio High                      
 59 # 1383 Naomi Leach           Westwood High                          
 60 # 1204 Jada Bailey           St. James High                         
 61 #  543 Holland Henderson     Holy Childhood High                    
 62 #  868 Jaden Bennett         Mount St. Jo                           
 63 #  436 Taviesh Griffiths     Godfrey Stew                           
 64 #  138 Nikaelah Bell         Central High                           
 65 # 1228 Shanoi Lindo          St. Mary Tec                           
 66 # 1327 Trudy-ann Johnson     Tivoli Gardens High                    
 67 #   40 Tyiesha Baker         Bellefield High                        
 68 #  707 Valicia Ferguson      Maldon High                            
 -- #  381 Samoya Neil           Excelsior High