C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:43 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 55  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                           
 Meet Record: R 22.92  3/22/2018   Kevona Davis, Edwin Allen            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.6                                         
  1 #  264 Kevona Davis          Edwin Allen High       R 22.92Q        
  2 #  480 Kimberly Baker        Holmwood                 24.29Q        
  3 # 1184 Joanne Reid           St. Jago High            24.55         
  4 # 1006 Leyone Smith          Spot Valley High         25.14         
  5 #   57 Toni-ann Lindsay      Bridgeport High          25.24         
  6 #  709 Nackera Allen         Manchester High          25.48         
  7 # 1363 Tori-ann Smith        Vere Technical High      25.54         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.7                                         
  1 # 1151 Bridgette Campbel     St. Jago High            24.15Q        
  2 #  718 Kavia Francis         Manchester High          24.24Q        
  3 #  531 Kishawna Wallace      Holmwood                 24.25q        
  4 #  134 Krystal Sloley        Campion College          24.32q        
  5 # 1025 Janielle Josephs      St. Andrew               24.83         
  6 # 1065 Shakeira Bowra        St. Catherine High       25.02         
  7 #  757 Merrica Butler        Mavis Bank High          25.53         
  8 #  826 Tahira Morris         Montego Bay High         25.99         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.2                                         
  1 #  308 Selisa Palmer         Edwin Allen High         24.16Q        
  2 # 1060 Julien Alfred         St. Catherine High       24.29Q        
  3 #  559 Gizel Clayton         Hydel High               24.52         
  4 # 1356 Nickisha Pryce        Vere Technical High      24.62         
  5 # 1424 Jada Mcbean           Wolmer's                 24.89         
  6 #  476 Atena Rayson          Herbert Morr             25.56         
  7 #   62 Laila Pyne            Bridgeport High          25.60         
  8 #  968 Lashawn Haye          Rusea's High             25.81         
Preliminaries                                                           
 12 #  610 Garriel White         Hydel High                             
 25 #  345 Niesha Burgher        Excelsior High                         
 26 #  898 Sabrina Davis         Papine High                            
 27 # 1280 Danella Dawkins       The Queens School                      
 28 #  442 Mickaell Moodie       Grange Hill High                       
 29 #  870 Amari Anderson        Muschett High                          
 30 # 1263 Davella Frith         Tacius Golding High                    
 31 # 1050 Tianna Brown          St. Andrew Tech                        
 32 #   66 Jonelle Livert        Brown's Town High                      
 33 #  429 Tony ann Morris       Glengoffe High                         
 34 # 1379 Shadaye Watson        Waterford High                         
 35 #  893 Atasya Reid           Old Harbour High                       
 36 #  656 Alayna Huslin         Kingston High                          
 37 #  829 Jasean Brown          Morant Bay High                        
 38 #   36 Keayana Wisdom        Belair High                            
 39 #  404 Ashea Ellis           Ferncourt High                         
 40 #  238 Crishel Wiggan        Dinthill                               
 41 #   48 Tashauna Gordon       Bog Walk High                          
 42 #  949 Shavanise Cox         Rhodes Hall High                       
 43 # 1389 Dana Vernon           Westwood High                          
 44 #  676 Kashina Morgan        Lacovia High                           
 45 #  800 Shenike Malcolm       Merlene Ottey High                     
 46 #   23 Monique Remy          Ardenne High                           
 47 #  668 Zahra Buggam          Lacovia High                           
 48 # 1445 Jhadacia Garrick      York Castle High                       
 49 #  546 Shakeem Smikle        Holy Childhood High                    
========================================================================
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                           
 Meet Record: R 22.92  3/22/2018   Kevona Davis, Edwin Allen            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 #  264 Kevona Davis          Edwin Allen High       R 22.92Q  0.6  1
  2 # 1151 Bridgette Campbel     St. Jago High            24.15Q  0.7  2
  3 #  308 Selisa Palmer         Edwin Allen High         24.16Q  0.2  3
  4 #  718 Kavia Francis         Manchester High          24.24Q  0.7  2
  5 #  480 Kimberly Baker        Holmwood                 24.29Q  0.6  1
  6 # 1060 Julien Alfred         St. Catherine High       24.29Q  0.2  3
  7 #  531 Kishawna Wallace      Holmwood                 24.25q  0.7  2
  8 #  134 Krystal Sloley        Campion College          24.32q  0.7  2
  9 #  559 Gizel Clayton         Hydel High               24.52   0.2  3
 10 # 1184 Joanne Reid           St. Jago High            24.55   0.6  1
 11 # 1356 Nickisha Pryce        Vere Technical High      24.62   0.2  3
 12 # 1025 Janielle Josephs      St. Andrew               24.83   0.7  2
 13 # 1424 Jada Mcbean           Wolmer's                 24.89   0.2  3
 14 # 1065 Shakeira Bowra        St. Catherine High       25.02   0.7  2
 15 # 1006 Leyone Smith          Spot Valley High         25.14   0.6  1
 16 #   57 Toni-ann Lindsay      Bridgeport High          25.24   0.6  1
 17 #  709 Nackera Allen         Manchester High          25.48   0.6  1
 18 #  757 Merrica Butler        Mavis Bank High          25.53   0.7  2
 19 # 1363 Tori-ann Smith        Vere Technical High      25.54   0.6  1
 20 #  476 Atena Rayson          Herbert Morr             25.56   0.2  3
 21 #   62 Laila Pyne            Bridgeport High          25.60   0.2  3
 22 #  968 Lashawn Haye          Rusea's High             25.81   0.2  3
 23 #  826 Tahira Morris         Montego Bay High         25.99   0.7  2
Preliminaries                                                           
 12 #  610 Garriel White         Hydel High                             
 25 #  345 Niesha Burgher        Excelsior High                         
 26 #  898 Sabrina Davis         Papine High                            
 27 # 1280 Danella Dawkins       The Queens School                      
 28 #  442 Mickaell Moodie       Grange Hill High                       
 29 #  870 Amari Anderson        Muschett High                          
 30 # 1263 Davella Frith         Tacius Golding High                    
 31 # 1050 Tianna Brown          St. Andrew Tech                        
 32 #   66 Jonelle Livert        Brown's Town High                      
 33 #  429 Tony ann Morris       Glengoffe High                         
 34 # 1379 Shadaye Watson        Waterford High                         
 35 #  893 Atasya Reid           Old Harbour High                       
 36 #  656 Alayna Huslin         Kingston High                          
 37 #  829 Jasean Brown          Morant Bay High                        
 38 #   36 Keayana Wisdom        Belair High                            
 39 #  404 Ashea Ellis           Ferncourt High                         
 40 #  238 Crishel Wiggan        Dinthill                               
 41 #   48 Tashauna Gordon       Bog Walk High                          
 42 #  949 Shavanise Cox         Rhodes Hall High                       
 43 # 1389 Dana Vernon           Westwood High                          
 44 #  676 Kashina Morgan        Lacovia High                           
 45 #  800 Shenike Malcolm       Merlene Ottey High                     
 46 #   23 Monique Remy          Ardenne High                           
 47 #  668 Zahra Buggam          Lacovia High                           
 48 # 1445 Jhadacia Garrick      York Castle High                       
 49 #  546 Shakeem Smikle        Holy Childhood High