C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:43 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 54  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 11.16  3/23/2018   Kevona Davis, Edwin Allen            
 Meet Record: R 11.40  3/18/2016   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago                
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.5                                        
  1 #  264 Kevona Davis          Edwin Allen High       R 11.35Q        
  2 # 1060 Julien Alfred         St. Catherine High       11.75Q        
  3 # 1148 Kayla Bonnick         St. Jago High            12.02q        
  4 #  487 Monae Carey           Holmwood                 12.08         
  5 #  559 Gizel Clayton         Hydel High               12.22         
  6 #  644 Shaunelle Wallace     Immaculate               12.42         
  7 # 1101 Tasheka Cordwell      Steths                   12.42         
  8 #  442 Mickaell Moodie       Grange Hill High         12.59         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.7                                        
  1 #  134 Krystal Sloley        Campion College          11.80Q        
  2 # 1200 Thennelle William     St. Jago High            11.80Q        
  3 #  968 Lashawn Haye          Rusea's High             12.17         
  4 # 1445 Jhadacia Garrick      York Castle High         12.39         
  5 #  476 Atena Rayson          Herbert Morr             12.45         
  6 # 1077 Annakay Maitland      St. Catherine High       12.46         
  7 #  870 Amari Anderson        Muschett High            12.72         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.6                                        
  1 #  578 Ray-donna Lee         Hydel High               11.76Q        
  2 #  480 Kimberly Baker        Holmwood                 11.92Q        
  3 #  623 Hughasia Fyffe        Immaculate               11.97q        
  4 #  313 Shanique Rowe         Edwin Allen High         12.05         
  5 # 1424 Jada Mcbean           Wolmer's                 12.14         
  6 # 1006 Leyone Smith          Spot Valley High         12.18         
  7 #  345 Niesha Burgher        Excelsior High           12.26         
  8 # 1347 Trishauna Harris      Vere Technical High      12.74         
Preliminaries                                                           
 17 # 1363 Tori-ann Smith        Vere Technical High                    
 25 #  709 Nackera Allen         Manchester High                        
 25 #  540 Octavia Dunn          Holy Childhood High                    
 27 #   59 Towanda Mcgregor      Bridgeport High                        
 28 #  898 Sabrina Davis         Papine High                            
 29 #  726 Amoy Murray           Manchester High                        
 30 #  757 Merrica Butler        Mavis Bank High                        
 31 # 1379 Shadaye Watson        Waterford High                         
 32 #   66 Jonelle Livert        Brown's Town High                      
 33 #   36 Keayana Wisdom        Belair High                            
 34 # 1263 Davella Frith         Tacius Golding High                    
 35 #  390 Britney Richardso     Excelsior High                         
 36 # 1014 De'andre Cornwall     St. Andrew                             
 37 #   60 Aaliyah Mckenzie      Bridgeport High                        
 38 #  229 Tamoy Williams        Alpha                                  
 39 #  814 Rianna Lee            Mona High                              
 40 # 1029 Shaina Marks          St. Andrew                             
 41 #   28 Janae Dixon           Belair High                            
 42 #  893 Atasya Reid           Old Harbour High                       
 43 #  141 Sebeina William       Central High                           
 44 # 1393 Gabriel Dixon         William Knibb                          
 45 #   48 Tashauna Gordon       Bog Walk High                          
 46 #  829 Jasean Brown          Morant Bay High                        
 47 # 1389 Dana Vernon           Westwood High                          
 48 #  475 Mahaylia Madourie     Herbert Morr                           
 49 #  437 Victona Walker        Godfrey Stew                           
 50 #  897 Dominique Clarke      Papine High                            
 51 #  184 Zorna Douglas         Alpha                                  
 52 #  407 Aliyah Baker          Frome Tech                             
 53 #  800 Shenike Malcolm       Merlene Ottey High                     
 54 #   20 Sashane Crooks        Ardenne High                           
 55 #  787 Grizell Scarlett      Merl Grove High                        
 56 #  668 Zahra Buggam          Lacovia High                           
 57 # 1233 Ja-anda Dobson        St. Mary's College                     
 58 #  894 Onieka Reynolds       Old Harbour High                       
 -- # 1443 Shanniel Dawson       York Castle High                       
========================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 11.16  3/23/2018   Kevona Davis, Edwin Allen            
 Meet Record: R 11.40  3/18/2016   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago                
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 #  264 Kevona Davis          Edwin Allen High       R 11.35Q -0.5  1
  2 #  578 Ray-donna Lee         Hydel High               11.76Q -0.6  3
  3 #  134 Krystal Sloley        Campion College          11.80Q -0.7  2
  4 # 1060 Julien Alfred         St. Catherine High       11.75Q -0.5  1
  5 # 1200 Thennelle William     St. Jago High            11.80Q -0.7  2
  6 #  480 Kimberly Baker        Holmwood                 11.92Q -0.6  3
  7 #  623 Hughasia Fyffe        Immaculate               11.97q -0.6  3
  8 # 1148 Kayla Bonnick         St. Jago High            12.02q -0.5  1
  9 #  313 Shanique Rowe         Edwin Allen High         12.05  -0.6  3
 10 #  487 Monae Carey           Holmwood                 12.08  -0.5  1
 11 # 1424 Jada Mcbean           Wolmer's                 12.14  -0.6  3
 12 #  968 Lashawn Haye          Rusea's High             12.17  -0.7  2
 13 # 1006 Leyone Smith          Spot Valley High         12.18  -0.6  3
 14 #  559 Gizel Clayton         Hydel High               12.22  -0.5  1
 15 #  345 Niesha Burgher        Excelsior High           12.26  -0.6  3
 16 # 1445 Jhadacia Garrick      York Castle High         12.39  -0.7  2
 17 #  644 Shaunelle Wallace     Immaculate               12.42  -0.5  1
 18 # 1101 Tasheka Cordwell      Steths                   12.42  -0.5  1
 19 #  476 Atena Rayson          Herbert Morr             12.45  -0.7  2
 20 # 1077 Annakay Maitland      St. Catherine High       12.46  -0.7  2
 21 #  442 Mickaell Moodie       Grange Hill High         12.59  -0.5  1
 22 #  870 Amari Anderson        Muschett High            12.72  -0.7  2
 23 # 1347 Trishauna Harris      Vere Technical High      12.74  -0.6  3
Preliminaries                                                           
 17 # 1363 Tori-ann Smith        Vere Technical High                    
 25 #  709 Nackera Allen         Manchester High                        
 25 #  540 Octavia Dunn          Holy Childhood High                    
 27 #   59 Towanda Mcgregor      Bridgeport High                        
 28 #  898 Sabrina Davis         Papine High                            
 29 #  726 Amoy Murray           Manchester High                        
 30 #  757 Merrica Butler        Mavis Bank High                        
 31 # 1379 Shadaye Watson        Waterford High                         
 32 #   66 Jonelle Livert        Brown's Town High                      
 33 #   36 Keayana Wisdom        Belair High                            
 34 # 1263 Davella Frith         Tacius Golding High                    
 35 #  390 Britney Richardso     Excelsior High                         
 36 # 1014 De'andre Cornwall     St. Andrew                             
 37 #   60 Aaliyah Mckenzie      Bridgeport High                        
 38 #  229 Tamoy Williams        Alpha                                  
 39 #  814 Rianna Lee            Mona High                              
 40 # 1029 Shaina Marks          St. Andrew                             
 41 #   28 Janae Dixon           Belair High                            
 42 #  893 Atasya Reid           Old Harbour High                       
 43 #  141 Sebeina William       Central High                           
 44 # 1393 Gabriel Dixon         William Knibb                          
 45 #   48 Tashauna Gordon       Bog Walk High                          
 46 #  829 Jasean Brown          Morant Bay High                        
 47 # 1389 Dana Vernon           Westwood High                          
 48 #  475 Mahaylia Madourie     Herbert Morr                           
 49 #  437 Victona Walker        Godfrey Stew                           
 50 #  897 Dominique Clarke      Papine High                            
 51 #  184 Zorna Douglas         Alpha                                  
 52 #  407 Aliyah Baker          Frome Tech                             
 53 #  800 Shenike Malcolm       Merlene Ottey High                     
 54 #   20 Sashane Crooks        Ardenne High                           
 55 #  787 Grizell Scarlett      Merl Grove High                        
 56 #  668 Zahra Buggam          Lacovia High                           
 57 # 1233 Ja-anda Dobson        St. Mary's College                     
 58 #  894 Onieka Reynolds       Old Harbour High                       
 -- # 1443 Shanniel Dawson       York Castle High