C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:42 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 44  Girls 17-18 200 Meter Dash CLASS 1
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: PUMA                                                          
 Meet Record: R 22.71  3/27/2004   SIMONE FACEY, VERE TECHNICAL         
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 1.3                                         
  1 #  926 Ockera Myrie          Petersfield High         23.53Q        
  2 #  299 Fredricka Mckenzi     Edwin Allen High         23.89Q        
  3 #  563 Yanique Dayle         Hydel High               23.90Q        
  4 # 1283 Daszay Freeman        The Queens School        23.97q        
  5 #  486 Kadeja Campbell       Holmwood                 24.26q        
  6 # 1367 Tirecia Walcott       Vere Technical High      24.37         
  7 # 1157 T-Anna Dawkins        St. Jago High            25.26         
  8 #  541 Dominique Forbes      Holy Childhood High      25.61         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.7                                         
  1 #  255 Kasheika Cameron      Edwin Allen High         23.65Q        
  2 #  499 Michae Harriott       Holmwood                 23.68Q        
  3 # 1331 Amoi Brown            Vere Technical High      24.39Q        
  4 #  556 Sharikae Campbell     Hydel High               24.42         
  5 #  638 Shantelle Riley       Immaculate               24.83         
  6 #  881 Latoya Graham         Oberlin High             25.57         
 -- #  931 Hisheeno Stewart      Petersfield High            FS         
 -- # 1292 Tatyana Mckenzie      The Queens School          DNF         
Preliminaries                                                           
 17 # 1008 Michaelia Bailey      St. Andrew                             
 18 #  102 Nastascia Mckenzi     Camperdown High                        
 19 #  818 Shaniel Smith         Mona High                              
 20 #  176 Breanyl Baker         Alpha                                  
 21 #  234 Shana-Kay Housen      Dinthill                               
 22 #   25 Nackala Allen         B. B. Coke High                        
 23 #   39 Shackera Anderson     Bellefield High                        
========================================================================
 Sponsor: PUMA                                                          
 Meet Record: R 22.71  3/27/2004   SIMONE FACEY, VERE TECHNICAL         
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 #  926 Ockera Myrie          Petersfield High         23.53Q  1.3  1
  2 #  255 Kasheika Cameron      Edwin Allen High         23.65Q  0.7  2
  3 #  499 Michae Harriott       Holmwood                 23.68Q  0.7  2
  4 #  299 Fredricka Mckenzi     Edwin Allen High         23.89Q  1.3  1
  5 #  563 Yanique Dayle         Hydel High               23.90Q  1.3  1
  6 # 1331 Amoi Brown            Vere Technical High      24.39Q  0.7  2
  7 # 1283 Daszay Freeman        The Queens School        23.97q  1.3  1
  8 #  486 Kadeja Campbell       Holmwood                 24.26q  1.3  1
  9 # 1367 Tirecia Walcott       Vere Technical High      24.37   1.3  1
 10 #  556 Sharikae Campbell     Hydel High               24.42   0.7  2
 11 #  638 Shantelle Riley       Immaculate               24.83   0.7  2
 12 # 1157 T-Anna Dawkins        St. Jago High            25.26   1.3  1
 13 #  881 Latoya Graham         Oberlin High             25.57   0.7  2
 14 #  541 Dominique Forbes      Holy Childhood High      25.61   1.3  1
 -- #  931 Hisheeno Stewart      Petersfield High            FS   0.7  2
 -- # 1292 Tatyana Mckenzie      The Queens School          DNF   0.7  2
Preliminaries                                                           
 17 # 1008 Michaelia Bailey      St. Andrew                             
 18 #  102 Nastascia Mckenzi     Camperdown High                        
 19 #  818 Shaniel Smith         Mona High                              
 20 #  176 Breanyl Baker         Alpha                                  
 21 #  234 Shana-Kay Housen      Dinthill                               
 22 #   25 Nackala Allen         B. B. Coke High                        
 23 #   39 Shackera Anderson     Bellefield High