C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:42 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 43  Girls 17-18 100 Meter Dash CLASS 1
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: FLOW                                                          
 Meet Record: R 11.13  2001        VERONICA CAMPBELL-BROWN, VERE        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.2                                        
  1 #  926 Ockera Myrie          Petersfield High         11.64Q        
  2 #  563 Yanique Dayle         Hydel High               11.78Q        
  3 #  299 Fredricka Mckenzi     Edwin Allen High         11.95q        
  4 # 1189 Kimone Shaw           St. Jago High            12.00q        
  5 # 1080 Abigail Mcleod        St. Catherine High       12.05         
  6 #  350 Le-anna Daley         Excelsior High           12.23         
  7 # 1040 Shanise Rose          St. Andrew               12.44         
  8 #  638 Shantelle Riley       Immaculate               12.55         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.1                                        
  1 #  255 Kasheika Cameron      Edwin Allen High         11.60Q        
  2 #  510 Kelliesha King        Holmwood                 11.87Q        
  3 # 1165 Shurria Henry         St. Jago High            12.17         
  4 # 1366 Terresha Walcott      Vere Technical High      12.21         
  5 #  367 Rushellee Jones       Excelsior High           12.30         
  6 #  227 Ashley White          Alpha                    12.30         
  7 # 1415 Derrangello Ellis     Wolmer's                 12.31         
  8 #  635 Aliyah McDonald       Immaculate               12.39         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.5                                        
  1 #  499 Michae Harriott       Holmwood                 11.81Q        
  2 #  556 Sharikae Campbell     Hydel High               11.96Q        
  3 # 1367 Tirecia Walcott       Vere Technical High      12.11         
  4 #  175 Rich-Ann Archer       Alpha                    12.20         
  5 #  102 Nastascia Mckenzi     Camperdown High          12.24         
  6 # 1407 Shamika Burton        Wolmer's                 12.28         
  7 #  541 Dominique Forbes      Holy Childhood High      12.47         
  8 # 1030 Patricia Mclean       St. Andrew               12.64         
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 #  112 Adanna Wallace        Camperdown High                        
 26 #  922 Kimoya Kelly          Petersfield High                       
 27 # 1303 Patrice Watson        The Queens School                      
 28 #  818 Shaniel Smith         Mona High                              
 29 #   25 Nackala Allen         B. B. Coke High                        
 30 #  433 Megan Holung          Glenmuir High                          
 31 #  883 Trenee Nelson         Oberlin High                           
 32 #   39 Shackera Anderson     Bellefield High                        
 33 # 1051 Shanice Daley         St. Andrew Tech                        
 34 #  834 Michela Grant         Morant Bay High                        
 35 #  908 Monique Clarke        Penwood High                           
 36 #   33 Tahirih Sajabi        Belair High                            
 37 # 1253 Marlenea Mckenzie     Steer Town Academy                     
 38 #   37 Britney Wright        Belair High                            
========================================================================
 Sponsor: FLOW                                                          
 Meet Record: R 11.13  2001        VERONICA CAMPBELL-BROWN, VERE TECHNIC
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 #  255 Kasheika Cameron      Edwin Allen High         11.60Q -0.1  2
  2 #  926 Ockera Myrie          Petersfield High         11.64Q -0.2  1
  3 #  499 Michae Harriott       Holmwood                 11.81Q -0.5  3
  4 #  563 Yanique Dayle         Hydel High               11.78Q -0.2  1
  5 #  510 Kelliesha King        Holmwood                 11.87Q -0.1  2
  6 #  556 Sharikae Campbell     Hydel High               11.96Q -0.5  3
  7 #  299 Fredricka Mckenzi     Edwin Allen High         11.95q -0.2  1
  8 # 1189 Kimone Shaw           St. Jago High            12.00q -0.2  1
  9 # 1080 Abigail Mcleod        St. Catherine High       12.05  -0.2  1
 10 # 1367 Tirecia Walcott       Vere Technical High      12.11  -0.5  3
 11 # 1165 Shurria Henry         St. Jago High            12.17  -0.1  2
 12 #  175 Rich-Ann Archer       Alpha                    12.20  -0.5  3
 13 # 1366 Terresha Walcott      Vere Technical High      12.21  -0.1  2
 14 #  350 Le-anna Daley         Excelsior High           12.23  -0.2  1
 15 #  102 Nastascia Mckenzi     Camperdown High          12.24  -0.5  3
 16 # 1407 Shamika Burton        Wolmer's                 12.28  -0.5  3
 17 #  367 Rushellee Jones       Excelsior High           12.30  -0.1  2
 18 #  227 Ashley White          Alpha                    12.30  -0.1  2
 19 # 1415 Derrangello Ellis     Wolmer's                 12.31  -0.1  2
 20 #  635 Aliyah McDonald       Immaculate               12.39  -0.1  2
 21 # 1040 Shanise Rose          St. Andrew               12.44  -0.2  1
 22 #  541 Dominique Forbes      Holy Childhood High      12.47  -0.5  3
 23 #  638 Shantelle Riley       Immaculate               12.55  -0.2  1
 24 # 1030 Patricia Mclean       St. Andrew               12.64  -0.5  3
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 #  112 Adanna Wallace        Camperdown High                        
 26 #  922 Kimoya Kelly          Petersfield High                       
 27 # 1303 Patrice Watson        The Queens School                      
 28 #  818 Shaniel Smith         Mona High                              
 29 #   25 Nackala Allen         B. B. Coke High                        
 30 #  433 Megan Holung          Glenmuir High                          
 31 #  883 Trenee Nelson         Oberlin High                           
 32 #   39 Shackera Anderson     Bellefield High                        
 33 # 1051 Shanice Daley         St. Andrew Tech                        
 34 #  834 Michela Grant         Morant Bay High                        
 35 #  908 Monique Clarke        Penwood High                           
 36 #   33 Tahirih Sajabi        Belair High                            
 37 # 1253 Marlenea Mckenzie     Steer Town Academy                     
 38 #   37 Britney Wright        Belair High