C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                     3/24/2018 - 7:41 PM
       ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018       
                             National Stadium, Jamaica                              
 
Event 29  Boys 10-13 400 Meter Dash CLASS 3 BOYS
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================                    
 Sponsor: FIRST GLOBAL BANK                                                         
 Meet Record: R 48.72  3/25/2014   Christopher Taylor, Calabar H                    
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis                 
================================================================                    
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                                 
  1 #  840 Tyreese Williams      Kingston College         50.35Q                    
  2 #  160 Lavoughn Douglas      Calabar High             50.39Q                    
  3 # 1516 Domonic Atkinstal     Wolmer's                 51.64Q                    
  4 #  606 Tahj Hamm             Holmwood                 51.65q                    
  5 # 1094 Eathan Henry          Petersfield High         51.99                     
  6 #  956 Dante Gordon          Mona High                53.28                     
  7 #  225 Jaiden Johnson        Camperdown High          53.42                     
 -- # 1249 Tyreek orandy Den     Steths                      DQ  IAAF RULE 163.3B   
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                                 
  1 # 1265 Adrian Nethersole     Steths                   49.83Q                    
  2 #  168 Garth Henry           Calabar High             50.92Q                    
  3 # 1539 Jehlani Gordon        Wolmer's                 51.84Q                    
  4 #  755 Lenox Barrett         Kingston College         51.89q                    
  5 #  659 Tariq Dacres          Jamaica College          52.55                     
  6 # 1088 Quewayne Brown        Petersfield High         52.93                     
  7 # 1407 Quacey Wright         Steer Town Academy       53.39                     
  8 #  899 Rahmon Walters        Manchester High          54.42                     
Preliminaries                                                                       
 17 # 1347 Alex Taylor           St. Jago High                                      
 18 #  323 Rashawn Campbell      Cornwall College                                   
 19 #  690 Jaquan Linton         Jamaica College                                    
 20 #  263 Jahmarie Forreste     Cedric Titus High                                  
 21 #  565 Daniel Garnett        Guys Hill High                                     
 22 #  326 Jovel Madourie        Cornwall College                                   
 23 #  402 Markey Tyrell         Edwin Allen High                                   
 24 # 1287 Akeem Fitzgerald      St. George's                                       
 25 #  908 Omarr Locke           Mannings High                                      
 26 #  491 Wavell Morris         Frome Tech                                         
 27 #  511 Antwon Dove           Godfrey Stew                                       
 28 #  866 Devonte Palmer        Lewisville High                                    
 29 #   93 Jonte Grant           Bridgeport High                                    
 30 # 1408 Kessonnail Banton     Sydney Pagon                                       
 31 # 1369 Shamor Segree         St. James High                                     
 32 #  448 Lennon Green          Excelsior High                                     
 33 #  282 Cody Mcleod           Charlemont High                                    
 34 # 1399 Tyrike Francis        St. Mary's College                                 
 35 #  360 David Cameron         Donald Quarrie High                                
 36 # 1506 Quentin Mclean        William Knibb                                      
 37 # 1128 Audley Thompson       Port Antonio High                                  
 38 #  946 Javanni Brown         Mona High                                          
 39 # 1443 Tyreek Sewell         Tarrant High                                       
 40 #  872 Roshane Harvey        Maggotty High                                      
 41 #  110 Devontae Bennett      Brown's Town High                                  
 42 #  217 Roshawn Clarke        Camperdown High                                    
 43 #  531 Chad Ogilivie         Greater Portmore                                   
 44 #  250 Nathaniel Macleod     Campion College                                    
 -- #  621 Jordaine Wallace      Holmwood                                           
 -- #  297 Rayando Lindsay       Christiana High                                    
===================================================================                 
 Sponsor: FIRST GLOBAL BANK                                                         
 Meet Record: R 48.72  3/25/2014   Christopher Taylor, Calabar High                 
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  H#                 
===================================================================                 
Semi-Finals                                                                         
  1 # 1265 Adrian Nethersole     Steths                   49.83Q  2                 
  2 #  840 Tyreese Williams      Kingston College         50.35Q  1                 
  3 #  160 Lavoughn Douglas      Calabar High             50.39Q  1                 
  4 #  168 Garth Henry           Calabar High             50.92Q  2                 
  5 # 1516 Domonic Atkinstal     Wolmer's                 51.64Q  1                 
  6 # 1539 Jehlani Gordon        Wolmer's                 51.84Q  2                 
  7 #  606 Tahj Hamm             Holmwood                 51.65q  1                 
  8 #  755 Lenox Barrett         Kingston College         51.89q  2                 
  9 # 1094 Eathan Henry          Petersfield High         51.99   1                 
 10 #  659 Tariq Dacres          Jamaica College          52.55   2                 
 11 # 1088 Quewayne Brown        Petersfield High         52.93   2                 
 12 #  956 Dante Gordon          Mona High                53.28   1                 
 13 # 1407 Quacey Wright         Steer Town Academy       53.39   2                 
 14 #  225 Jaiden Johnson        Camperdown High          53.42   1                 
 15 #  899 Rahmon Walters        Manchester High          54.42   2                 
 -- # 1249 Tyreek orandy Den     Steths                      DQ   1 IAAF RULE 163.3B
Preliminaries                                                                       
 17 # 1347 Alex Taylor           St. Jago High                                      
 18 #  323 Rashawn Campbell      Cornwall College                                   
 19 #  690 Jaquan Linton         Jamaica College                                    
 20 #  263 Jahmarie Forreste     Cedric Titus High                                  
 21 #  565 Daniel Garnett        Guys Hill High                                     
 22 #  326 Jovel Madourie        Cornwall College                                   
 23 #  402 Markey Tyrell         Edwin Allen High                                   
 24 # 1287 Akeem Fitzgerald      St. George's                                       
 25 #  908 Omarr Locke           Mannings High                                      
 26 #  491 Wavell Morris         Frome Tech                                         
 27 #  511 Antwon Dove           Godfrey Stew                                       
 28 #  866 Devonte Palmer        Lewisville High                                    
 29 #   93 Jonte Grant           Bridgeport High                                    
 30 # 1408 Kessonnail Banton     Sydney Pagon                                       
 31 # 1369 Shamor Segree         St. James High                                     
 32 #  448 Lennon Green          Excelsior High                                     
 33 #  282 Cody Mcleod           Charlemont High                                    
 34 # 1399 Tyrike Francis        St. Mary's College                                 
 35 #  360 David Cameron         Donald Quarrie High                                
 36 # 1506 Quentin Mclean        William Knibb                                      
 37 # 1128 Audley Thompson       Port Antonio High                                  
 38 #  946 Javanni Brown         Mona High                                          
 39 # 1443 Tyreek Sewell         Tarrant High                                       
 40 #  872 Roshane Harvey        Maggotty High                                      
 41 #  110 Devontae Bennett      Brown's Town High                                  
 42 #  217 Roshawn Clarke        Camperdown High                                    
 43 #  531 Chad Ogilivie         Greater Portmore                                   
 44 #  250 Nathaniel Macleod     Campion College                                    
 -- #  621 Jordaine Wallace      Holmwood                                           
 -- #  297 Rayando Lindsay       Christiana High