C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:41 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 27  Boys 10-13 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3 BOYS
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: LUCOZADE                                                      
 Meet Record: R 10.79  3/23/2018   Bouwahjgie Nkrumie, KC               
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.8                                        
  1 # 1262 Roshane Mcleod        Steths                   11.26Q        
  2 #  155 Elado Coltas          Calabar High             11.36Q        
  3 #  216 Jalan Bennett         Camperdown High          11.43q        
  4 #  665 Dwight Downer         Jamaica College          11.74         
  5 #  481 Daniel Gibbs          Ferncourt High           11.92         
  6 # 1048 Amarie Brown          Ocho Rios High           11.94         
  7 # 1504 Mark Lewis            William Knibb            12.03         
  8 #  573 Deandre Daley         Herbert Morr             12.09         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -1.1                                        
  1 #  802 Adrian Kerr           Kingston College         11.21Q        
  2 #  180 David Lynch           Calabar High             11.24Q        
  3 #  654 Krishaun Corrodus     Jamaica College          11.31q        
  4 #  587 Jevaughn Salmon       Herbert Morr             11.81         
  5 # 1444 Malik Walters         Tarrant High             11.83         
  6 #  542 Emilio Blackbourn     Green Island High        11.98         
  7 # 1274 Warren Smith          Steths                   12.45         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.9                                        
  1 #  821 Bouwahjgie Nkrumi     Kingston College         11.30Q        
  2 #  900 Rajaun Watson         Manchester High          11.62Q        
  3 #  231 Rehabiah Shaw         Camperdown High          11.74         
  4 #  312 Richard Nelson        Clarendon College        11.74         
  5 #  480 Damain Darlington     Ferncourt High           11.83         
  6 # 1033 Tieriese Studdart     Newell High              11.93         
  7 #  853 Jhordane Morgan       Lacovia High             11.96         
  8 #  626 Javauny Joseph        Hydel High               12.02         
Preliminaries                                                           
 11 #   12 Javone Anderson       Ardenne High                           
 25 #  977 Garth Mcdermott       Morant Bay High                        
 26 #  247 Jordan Hewitt         Campion College                        
 27 # 1049 Jonathan Ferguson     Ocho Rios High                         
 28 # 1283 Omar Bonny            St. George's                           
 29 #  276 Deshaun Gordon        Charlemont High                        
 30 # 1451 Stephan Hussey        Cedar Grove                            
 31 # 1194 Lomarli Wilson        Spot Valley High                       
 32 #  878 Christon White        Maggotty High                          
 33 # 1502 Alex Hart             William Knibb                          
 34 #  399 Ayden Stewart         Edwin Allen High                       
 35 # 1529 Caton Daley           Wolmer's                               
 36 #  743 Alex Ranger           Jonathan Grant High                    
 37 #  498 Alphanso Watson       Garvey Maceo High                      
 38 #  336 Timothy Simpson       Cornwall College                       
 39 # 1449 Tejar Harris          Cedar Grove                            
 40 #  850 Dermaine Campbell     Lacovia High                           
 41 #  620 Johnthanio Wallac     Holmwood                               
 42 #  410 Javaine Gray          Ewarton High                           
 43 # 1100 Farel Lewis           Petersfield High                       
 44 # 1328 Okeimo Johnson        St. Jago High                          
 45 #   92 Jerome Grant          Bridgeport High                        
 46 # 1497 Tyrese Duhur          Waterford High                         
 47 #  997 Jhordaine Ellis       Munro College                          
 48 #  982 Adrey Jones           Mount St. Jo                           
 49 #  248 Ajani Hickling        Campion College                        
========================================================================
 Sponsor: LUCOZADE                                                      
 Meet Record: R 10.79  3/23/2018   Bouwahjgie Nkrumie, KC               
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 #  802 Adrian Kerr           Kingston College         11.21Q -1.1  2
  2 # 1262 Roshane Mcleod        Steths                   11.26Q -0.8  1
  3 #  821 Bouwahjgie Nkrumi     Kingston College         11.30Q -0.9  3
  4 #  180 David Lynch           Calabar High             11.24Q -1.1  2
  5 #  155 Elado Coltas          Calabar High             11.36Q -0.8  1
  6 #  900 Rajaun Watson         Manchester High          11.62Q -0.9  3
  7 #  654 Krishaun Corrodus     Jamaica College          11.31q -1.1  2
  8 #  216 Jalan Bennett         Camperdown High          11.43q -0.8  1
  9 #  665 Dwight Downer         Jamaica College          11.74  -0.8  1
  9 #  231 Rehabiah Shaw         Camperdown High          11.74  -0.9  3
 11 #  312 Richard Nelson        Clarendon College        11.74  -0.9  3
 12 #  587 Jevaughn Salmon       Herbert Morr             11.81  -1.1  2
 13 # 1444 Malik Walters         Tarrant High             11.83  -1.1  2
 14 #  480 Damain Darlington     Ferncourt High           11.83  -0.9  3
 15 #  481 Daniel Gibbs          Ferncourt High           11.92  -0.8  1
 16 # 1033 Tieriese Studdart     Newell High              11.93  -0.9  3
 17 # 1048 Amarie Brown          Ocho Rios High           11.94  -0.8  1
 18 #  853 Jhordane Morgan       Lacovia High             11.96  -0.9  3
 19 #  542 Emilio Blackbourn     Green Island High        11.98  -1.1  2
 20 #  626 Javauny Joseph        Hydel High               12.02  -0.9  3
 21 # 1504 Mark Lewis            William Knibb            12.03  -0.8  1
 22 #  573 Deandre Daley         Herbert Morr             12.09  -0.8  1
 23 # 1274 Warren Smith          Steths                   12.45  -1.1  2
Preliminaries                                                           
 11 #   12 Javone Anderson       Ardenne High                           
 25 #  977 Garth Mcdermott       Morant Bay High                        
 26 #  247 Jordan Hewitt         Campion College                        
 27 # 1049 Jonathan Ferguson     Ocho Rios High                         
 28 # 1283 Omar Bonny            St. George's                           
 29 #  276 Deshaun Gordon        Charlemont High                        
 30 # 1451 Stephan Hussey        Cedar Grove                            
 31 # 1194 Lomarli Wilson        Spot Valley High                       
 32 #  878 Christon White        Maggotty High                          
 33 # 1502 Alex Hart             William Knibb                          
 34 #  399 Ayden Stewart         Edwin Allen High                       
 35 # 1529 Caton Daley           Wolmer's                               
 36 #  743 Alex Ranger           Jonathan Grant High                    
 37 #  498 Alphanso Watson       Garvey Maceo High                      
 38 #  336 Timothy Simpson       Cornwall College                       
 39 # 1449 Tejar Harris          Cedar Grove                            
 40 #  850 Dermaine Campbell     Lacovia High                           
 41 #  620 Johnthanio Wallac     Holmwood                               
 42 #  410 Javaine Gray          Ewarton High                           
 43 # 1100 Farel Lewis           Petersfield High                       
 44 # 1328 Okeimo Johnson        St. Jago High                          
 45 #   92 Jerome Grant          Bridgeport High                        
 46 # 1497 Tyrese Duhur          Waterford High                         
 47 #  997 Jhordaine Ellis       Munro College                          
 48 #  982 Adrey Jones           Mount St. Jo                           
 49 #  248 Ajani Hickling        Campion College