C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:40 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 15  Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 20.80  3/17/2016   Christopher Taylor, Calabar          
 Meet Record: R 20.80  3/17/2016   Christopher Taylor, Calabar          
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.9                                         
  1 #  508 Zidane Brown          Glenmuir High            21.37Q        
  2 # 1499 Andre Bent            William Knibb            21.38Q        
  3 # 1314 Daniel Chambers       St. Jago High            21.67q        
  4 # 1585 Rohan Watson          York Castle High         21.79         
  5 #  191 Antonio Phillips      Calabar High             22.00         
  6 # 1561 Bradley Spencer       Wolmer's                 22.41         
  7 # 1142 Dimeetri Irving       Rhodes Hall High         22.54         
  8 #  697 Deondre Mcintosh      Jamaica College          22.55         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.7                                         
  1 # 1348 Javari Thomas         St. Jago High            21.28Q        
  2 #  311 Rajay Morris          Clarendon College        21.40Q        
  3 # 1176 Raheim Scott          Rusea's High             21.46q        
  4 # 1067 Justin Emmanuel       Papine High              22.25         
  5 #  470 Sharvis Simmonds      Excelsior High           22.56         
  6 # 1231 Tyrone Barnes         Steths                   25.21         
 -- #  939 Ackeem Blake          Merlene Ottey High          FS         
 -- #  835 Terrique Stennett     Kingston College            FS         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: 1.0                                         
  1 # 1248 Sachin Dennis         Steths                   20.99Q        
  2 # 1117 Antonio Watson        Petersfield High         21.51Q        
  3 #  209 Evaldo Whitehorne     Calabar High             21.70         
  4 # 1289 Kalonji Grant         St. George's             21.93         
  5 #  856 Brian Roach           Lacovia High             22.23         
  6 # 1371 Sanjay Solmon         St. James High           22.79         
  7 #  695 Justin Mcdonald       Jamaica College          23.13         
Preliminaries                                                           
 15 # 1557 Thiea Shea            Wolmer's                               
 25 #  524 Rajah Eastwood        Greater Portmore                       
 26 #  976 Jaheime Henry         Morant Bay High                        
 27 # 1588 Travis Williams       York Castle High                       
 28 #  548 Kalani Cook           Green Island High                      
 29 #  886 Anthony Gentles       Manchester High                        
 30 #  335 Brenton Shippy        Cornwall College                       
 31 # 1212 Ronike Blake          St. Catherine High                     
 32 # 1438 Daniel Roberts        Tacky High                             
 33 #  622 Jesean Robinson       Holy Trinity High                      
 34 # 1026 Roshane Forbes        Muschett High                          
 35 #  305 Rahyme Christian      Clarendon College                      
 36 # 1410 Cheveaughn Duncan     Sydney Pagon                           
 37 #  368 Shevan Myles          Donald Quarrie High                    
 38 # 1190 Rowan Gooden          Spaldings High                         
 39 # 1294 Jaylen Jones          St. George's                           
 40 # 1052 Gawayne Mcleod        Ocho Rios High                         
 41 #  414 Oden Parker           Ewarton High                           
 42 #  632 Tatdre Watt           Irwin High                             
 43 #  895 Stefaan Taylor        Manchester High                        
 44 # 1050 Daeshawn Green        Ocho Rios High                         
 45 #  847 Demique Boreland      Knox College                           
 46 #  855 Joel Ranglin          Lacovia High                           
 47 #  234 Ryan Webber           Camperdown High                        
 48 #  357 Dwight Walker         Dinthill                               
 49 # 1188 Jovaun Christie       Spaldings High                         
 50 #  981 Khori Johnson         Mount St. Jo                           
 51 # 1412 Takashi Welsh         Sydney Pagon                           
 52 #   10 Tirick Rose           Albert Town High                       
 53 # 1071 Kyle Hibbert          Papine High                            
 54 # 1121 Lishaun Burrell       Port Antonio High                      
 -- # 1217 Tyrece Grant          St. Catherine High                     
========================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 20.80  3/17/2016   Christopher Taylor, Calabar          
 Meet Record: R 20.80  3/17/2016   Christopher Taylor, Calabar          
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 # 1248 Sachin Dennis         Steths                   20.99Q  1.0  3
  2 # 1348 Javari Thomas         St. Jago High            21.28Q  0.7  2
  3 #  508 Zidane Brown          Glenmuir High            21.37Q  0.9  1
  4 # 1499 Andre Bent            William Knibb            21.38Q  0.9  1
  5 #  311 Rajay Morris          Clarendon College        21.40Q  0.7  2
  6 # 1117 Antonio Watson        Petersfield High         21.51Q  1.0  3
  7 # 1176 Raheim Scott          Rusea's High             21.46q  0.7  2
  8 # 1314 Daniel Chambers       St. Jago High            21.67q  0.9  1
  9 #  209 Evaldo Whitehorne     Calabar High             21.70   1.0  3
 10 # 1585 Rohan Watson          York Castle High         21.79   0.9  1
 11 # 1289 Kalonji Grant         St. George's             21.93   1.0  3
 12 #  191 Antonio Phillips      Calabar High             22.00   0.9  1
 13 #  856 Brian Roach           Lacovia High             22.23   1.0  3
 14 # 1067 Justin Emmanuel       Papine High              22.25   0.7  2
 15 # 1561 Bradley Spencer       Wolmer's                 22.41   0.9  1
 16 # 1142 Dimeetri Irving       Rhodes Hall High         22.54   0.9  1
 17 #  697 Deondre Mcintosh      Jamaica College          22.55   0.9  1
 18 #  470 Sharvis Simmonds      Excelsior High           22.56   0.7  2
 19 # 1371 Sanjay Solmon         St. James High           22.79   1.0  3
 20 #  695 Justin Mcdonald       Jamaica College          23.13   1.0  3
 21 # 1231 Tyrone Barnes         Steths                   25.21   0.7  2
 -- #  939 Ackeem Blake          Merlene Ottey High          FS   0.7  2
 -- #  835 Terrique Stennett     Kingston College            FS   0.7  2
Preliminaries                                                           
 15 # 1557 Thiea Shea            Wolmer's                               
 25 #  524 Rajah Eastwood        Greater Portmore                       
 26 #  976 Jaheime Henry         Morant Bay High                        
 27 # 1588 Travis Williams       York Castle High                       
 28 #  548 Kalani Cook           Green Island High                      
 29 #  886 Anthony Gentles       Manchester High                        
 30 #  335 Brenton Shippy        Cornwall College                       
 31 # 1212 Ronike Blake          St. Catherine High                     
 32 # 1438 Daniel Roberts        Tacky High                             
 33 #  622 Jesean Robinson       Holy Trinity High                      
 34 # 1026 Roshane Forbes        Muschett High                          
 35 #  305 Rahyme Christian      Clarendon College                      
 36 # 1410 Cheveaughn Duncan     Sydney Pagon                           
 37 #  368 Shevan Myles          Donald Quarrie High                    
 38 # 1190 Rowan Gooden          Spaldings High                         
 39 # 1294 Jaylen Jones          St. George's                           
 40 # 1052 Gawayne Mcleod        Ocho Rios High                         
 41 #  414 Oden Parker           Ewarton High                           
 42 #  632 Tatdre Watt           Irwin High                             
 43 #  895 Stefaan Taylor        Manchester High                        
 44 # 1050 Daeshawn Green        Ocho Rios High                         
 45 #  847 Demique Boreland      Knox College                           
 46 #  855 Joel Ranglin          Lacovia High                           
 47 #  234 Ryan Webber           Camperdown High                        
 48 #  357 Dwight Walker         Dinthill                               
 49 # 1188 Jovaun Christie       Spaldings High                         
 50 #  981 Khori Johnson         Mount St. Jo                           
 51 # 1412 Takashi Welsh         Sydney Pagon                           
 52 #   10 Tirick Rose           Albert Town High                       
 53 # 1071 Kyle Hibbert          Papine High                            
 54 # 1121 Lishaun Burrell       Port Antonio High                      
 -- # 1217 Tyrece Grant          St. Catherine High