C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:40 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 14  Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                           
 Meet Record: R 10.20  3/23/2018   Sachin Dennis, STETHS                
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: +0.0                                        
  1 #  835 Terrique Stennett     Kingston College         10.69Q        
  2 # 1499 Andre Bent            William Knibb            10.88Q        
  3 # 1067 Justin Emmanuel       Papine High              10.96q        
  4 #  135 Jeffery Barron        Calabar High             11.10         
  5 # 1142 Dimeetri Irving       Rhodes Hall High         11.15         
  6 #  113 Jowain Stanley        Brown's Town High        11.24         
  7 #  939 Ackeem Blake          Merlene Ottey High       11.46         
  8 #  697 Deondre Mcintosh      Jamaica College          11.89         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.2                                        
  1 # 1248 Sachin Dennis         Steths                   10.55Q        
  2 #  935 Shakur Williams       Meadowbrook High         10.89Q        
  3 #  311 Rajay Morris          Clarendon College        10.93q        
  4 #  679 Anthony Haslam        Jamaica College          11.03         
  5 #  335 Brenton Shippy        Cornwall College         11.08         
  6 #  794 Daquan Henry          Kingston College         11.11         
  7 # 1557 Thiea Shea            Wolmer's                 11.85         
 -- # 1348 Javari Thomas         St. Jago High               FS         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.9                                        
  1 # 1258 Conroy Jones          Steths                   10.71Q        
  2 # 1314 Daniel Chambers       St. Jago High            10.80Q        
  3 # 1371 Sanjay Solmon         St. James High           10.99         
  4 #  201 Taraj Smith           Calabar High             11.00         
  5 # 1585 Rohan Watson          York Castle High         11.05         
  6 #  860 Romario Williams      Lacovia High             11.10         
  7 #  976 Jaheime Henry         Morant Bay High          11.35         
  8 # 1190 Rowan Gooden          Spaldings High           11.42         
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 #  524 Rajah Eastwood        Greater Portmore                       
 26 # 1587 Dominic Williams      York Castle High                       
 27 #  536 Vaswanie Silvera      Greater Portmore                       
 28 #  548 Kalani Cook           Green Island High                      
 29 #  462 Radjae Reid           Excelsior High                         
 30 #  274 Rasheed Foster        Charlemont High                        
 31 #   36 Akeem Harris          Ascot High                             
 32 # 1215 Erico Davis           St. Catherine High                     
 33 # 1120 Ziddon Bell           Port Antonio High                      
 34 # 1537 Vishaugn Gayle        Wolmer's                               
 35 # 1008 Damian Jones          Munro College                          
 36 # 1492 Jeremi Smith          Vere Technical High                    
 37 # 1035 Dylan Davis           Norman Manley High                     
 38 #  586 Brandon Rowe          Herbert Morr                           
 39 #  886 Anthony Gentles       Manchester High                        
 40 # 1058 Keshawn Ricketts      Old Harbour High                       
 41 # 1216 Sandrey Davison       St. Catherine High                     
 42 #  882 Tyrese Barracks       Manchester High                        
 43 #   97 Jordaine Nicholas     Bridgeport High                        
 44 # 1450 Madison Hemsley       Cedar Grove                            
 45 # 1089 Wayne Bryan           Petersfield High                       
 46 #  855 Joel Ranglin          Lacovia High                           
 47 #  628 Demoy Baker           Irwin High                             
 48 #  347 Shelton Fuller        Dinthill                               
 49 #  308 Jahaine Fielding      Clarendon College                      
 50 #  264 Christopher Gibbs     Cedric Titus High                      
 51 #  632 Tatdre Watt           Irwin High                             
========================================================================
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                           
 Meet Record: R 10.20  3/23/2018   Sachin Dennis, STETHS                
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 # 1248 Sachin Dennis         Steths                   10.55Q -0.2  2
  2 #  835 Terrique Stennett     Kingston College         10.69Q +0.0  1
  3 # 1258 Conroy Jones          Steths                   10.71Q -0.9  3
  4 # 1314 Daniel Chambers       St. Jago High            10.80Q -0.9  3
  5 # 1499 Andre Bent            William Knibb            10.88Q +0.0  1
  6 #  935 Shakur Williams       Meadowbrook High         10.89Q -0.2  2
  7 #  311 Rajay Morris          Clarendon College        10.93q -0.2  2
  8 # 1067 Justin Emmanuel       Papine High              10.96q +0.0  1
  9 # 1371 Sanjay Solmon         St. James High           10.99  -0.9  3
 10 #  201 Taraj Smith           Calabar High             11.00  -0.9  3
 11 #  679 Anthony Haslam        Jamaica College          11.03  -0.2  2
 12 # 1585 Rohan Watson          York Castle High         11.05  -0.9  3
 13 #  335 Brenton Shippy        Cornwall College         11.08  -0.2  2
 14 #  135 Jeffery Barron        Calabar High             11.10  +0.0  1
 15 #  860 Romario Williams      Lacovia High             11.10  -0.9  3
 16 #  794 Daquan Henry          Kingston College         11.11  -0.2  2
 17 # 1142 Dimeetri Irving       Rhodes Hall High         11.15  +0.0  1
 18 #  113 Jowain Stanley        Brown's Town High        11.24  +0.0  1
 19 #  976 Jaheime Henry         Morant Bay High          11.35  -0.9  3
 20 # 1190 Rowan Gooden          Spaldings High           11.42  -0.9  3
 21 #  939 Ackeem Blake          Merlene Ottey High       11.46  +0.0  1
 22 # 1557 Thiea Shea            Wolmer's                 11.85  -0.2  2
 23 #  697 Deondre Mcintosh      Jamaica College          11.89  +0.0  1
 -- # 1348 Javari Thomas         St. Jago High               FS  -0.2  2
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 #  524 Rajah Eastwood        Greater Portmore                       
 26 # 1587 Dominic Williams      York Castle High                       
 27 #  536 Vaswanie Silvera      Greater Portmore                       
 28 #  548 Kalani Cook           Green Island High                      
 29 #  462 Radjae Reid           Excelsior High                         
 30 #  274 Rasheed Foster        Charlemont High                        
 31 #   36 Akeem Harris          Ascot High                             
 32 # 1215 Erico Davis           St. Catherine High                     
 33 # 1120 Ziddon Bell           Port Antonio High                      
 34 # 1537 Vishaugn Gayle        Wolmer's                               
 35 # 1008 Damian Jones          Munro College                          
 36 # 1492 Jeremi Smith          Vere Technical High                    
 37 # 1035 Dylan Davis           Norman Manley High                     
 38 #  586 Brandon Rowe          Herbert Morr                           
 39 #  886 Anthony Gentles       Manchester High                        
 40 # 1058 Keshawn Ricketts      Old Harbour High                       
 41 # 1216 Sandrey Davison       St. Catherine High                     
 42 #  882 Tyrese Barracks       Manchester High                        
 43 #   97 Jordaine Nicholas     Bridgeport High                        
 44 # 1450 Madison Hemsley       Cedar Grove                            
 45 # 1089 Wayne Bryan           Petersfield High                       
 46 #  855 Joel Ranglin          Lacovia High                           
 47 #  628 Demoy Baker           Irwin High                             
 48 #  347 Shelton Fuller        Dinthill                               
 49 #  308 Jahaine Fielding      Clarendon College                      
 50 #  264 Christopher Gibbs     Cedric Titus High                      
 51 #  632 Tatdre Watt           Irwin High