C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:39 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 1  Boys 16-19 100 Meter Dash CLASS 1 BOYS
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 10.12  3/28/2014   Zharnel Hughes, Kingston Col         
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.1                                        
  1 #  669 Michali Everett       Jamaica College          10.44Q        
  2 #  830 Roshaun Rowe          Kingston College         10.51Q        
  3 # 1551 Xavier Nairne         Wolmer's                 10.60q        
  4 #  251 Danelson Mahautie     Campion College          10.67         
  5 # 1182 Jevaughn Whyte        Rusea's High             10.88         
  6 #  544 Miguel Burey          Green Island High        10.92         
  7 # 1489 De'andre Brown        Vere Technical High      10.95         
  8 #  497 Kishane Thompson      Garvey Maceo High        11.35         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -1.0                                        
  1 #  214 Tyreke Wilson         Calabar High             10.39Q        
  2 #  811 Jhevaughn Mathers     Kingston College         10.41Q        
  3 # 1214 Krisano Christie      St. Catherine High       10.82         
  4 #  325 Ackeem Gordon         Cornwall College         10.89         
  5 # 1523 Daniel Bogle          Wolmer's                 10.90         
  6 # 1076 Maurice Thompson      Papine High              10.90         
  7 # 1317 Matthew Cranston      St. Jago High            11.00         
  8 # 1104 Sean-dee Porter       Petersfield High         11.00         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: -1.1                                        
  1 #  713 Ryiem Robertson       Jamaica College          10.45Q        
  2 #  202 Michael Stephens      Calabar High             10.46Q        
  3 #  443 Kimani Gardner        Excelsior High           10.63q        
  4 # 1111 Kevon Stone           Petersfield High         10.75         
  5 #  352 Altiga Mills          Dinthill                 10.95         
  6 # 1168 Daniel Irving         Rusea's High             11.01         
  7 # 1321 Taiwane Garriques     St. Jago High            11.03         
  8 #  530 Odane Mcpherson       Greater Portmore         11.11         
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 # 1080 D'Mitre Wilson        Papine High                            
 26 #  630 Jaydeon Crooks        Irwin High                             
 27 #  944 Michael Barrett       Mona High                              
 28 # 1285 Malchiel Brown        St. George's                           
 29 # 1146 Xavya Morgan          Rhodes Hall High                       
 30 #  988 Tyreek Bucknor        Munro College                          
 31 #  506 Ashane Beckford       Glenmuir High                          
 32 #   49 Tevin Gayle           Belair High                            
 33 #  466 Derick Robinson       Excelsior High                         
 34 # 1043 Rogel Hamilton        Oberlin High                           
 35 # 1218 Nickoy Greenwood      St. Catherine High                     
 36 # 1508 Elehchio Scott        William Knibb                          
 37 #  591 Samuel Smith          Herbert Morr                           
 38 #  115 Akeem Bailey          Buff Bay High                          
 39 #  500 Travis Williams       Gaynstead High                         
 40 #  604 Jamar Fryes           Holmwood                               
 40 #  989 Shareef Campbell      Munro College                          
 42 #  560 Aundre Robinson       Green Island High                      
 43 #  104 Khamal Tempral        Bridgeport High                        
 44 # 1132 Radcliffe Burrell     Rhodes Hall High                       
 45 # 1261 Remario Mccarty       Steths                                 
 46 #   47 Shackur Forbes        Belair High                            
 47 # 1360 Jowayne Brown         St. James High                         
 48 # 1034 Darrel Whinstanle     Newell High                            
 49 #  949 Nickquien Chamber     Mona High                              
 50 #  576 Mathew Dowe           Herbert Morr                           
 51 # 1488 Naseve Brooks         Vere Technical High                    
 52 # 1263 Akeen Morris          Steths                                 
 53 #   94 Junior Grant          Bridgeport High                        
 54 #  942 Roje Vassell          Merlene Ottey High                     
 55 #  377 Shemar Fletcher       Edwin Allen High                       
 56 #   33 Ricardo White         Ardenne High                           
 57 # 1053 Jay-dee Auld          Old Harbour High                       
 58 # 1577 Howard Chambers       York Castle High                       
 59 #  286 Trabrahn Scott        Charlemont High                        
 -- # 1474 Odain Mcpherson       Tivoli Gardens High                    
========================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 10.12  3/28/2014   Zharnel Hughes, Kingston Col         
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 #  214 Tyreke Wilson         Calabar High             10.39Q -1.0  2
  2 #  669 Michali Everett       Jamaica College          10.44Q -0.1  1
  3 #  713 Ryiem Robertson       Jamaica College          10.45Q -1.1  3
  4 #  811 Jhevaughn Mathers     Kingston College         10.41Q -1.0  2
  5 #  202 Michael Stephens      Calabar High             10.46Q -1.1  3
  6 #  830 Roshaun Rowe          Kingston College         10.51Q -0.1  1
  7 # 1551 Xavier Nairne         Wolmer's                 10.60q -0.1  1
  8 #  443 Kimani Gardner        Excelsior High           10.63q -1.1  3
  9 #  251 Danelson Mahautie     Campion College          10.67  -0.1  1
 10 # 1111 Kevon Stone           Petersfield High         10.75  -1.1  3
 11 # 1214 Krisano Christie      St. Catherine High       10.82  -1.0  2
 12 # 1182 Jevaughn Whyte        Rusea's High             10.88  -0.1  1
 13 #  325 Ackeem Gordon         Cornwall College         10.89  -1.0  2
 14 # 1523 Daniel Bogle          Wolmer's                 10.90  -1.0  2
 15 # 1076 Maurice Thompson      Papine High              10.90  -1.0  2
 16 #  544 Miguel Burey          Green Island High        10.92  -0.1  1
 17 #  352 Altiga Mills          Dinthill                 10.95  -1.1  3
 18 # 1489 De'andre Brown        Vere Technical High      10.95  -0.1  1
 19 # 1317 Matthew Cranston      St. Jago High            11.00  -1.0  2
 20 # 1104 Sean-dee Porter       Petersfield High         11.00  -1.0  2
 21 # 1168 Daniel Irving         Rusea's High             11.01  -1.1  3
 22 # 1321 Taiwane Garriques     St. Jago High            11.03  -1.1  3
 23 #  530 Odane Mcpherson       Greater Portmore         11.11  -1.1  3
 24 #  497 Kishane Thompson      Garvey Maceo High        11.35  -0.1  1
Preliminaries                                                           
 25 # 1080 D'Mitre Wilson        Papine High                            
 26 #  630 Jaydeon Crooks        Irwin High                             
 27 #  944 Michael Barrett       Mona High                              
 28 # 1285 Malchiel Brown        St. George's                           
 29 # 1146 Xavya Morgan          Rhodes Hall High                       
 30 #  988 Tyreek Bucknor        Munro College                          
 31 #  506 Ashane Beckford       Glenmuir High                          
 32 #   49 Tevin Gayle           Belair High                            
 33 #  466 Derick Robinson       Excelsior High                         
 34 # 1043 Rogel Hamilton        Oberlin High                           
 35 # 1218 Nickoy Greenwood      St. Catherine High                     
 36 # 1508 Elehchio Scott        William Knibb                          
 37 #  591 Samuel Smith          Herbert Morr                           
 38 #  115 Akeem Bailey          Buff Bay High                          
 39 #  500 Travis Williams       Gaynstead High                         
 40 #  604 Jamar Fryes           Holmwood                               
 40 #  989 Shareef Campbell      Munro College                          
 42 #  560 Aundre Robinson       Green Island High                      
 43 #  104 Khamal Tempral        Bridgeport High                        
 44 # 1132 Radcliffe Burrell     Rhodes Hall High                       
 45 # 1261 Remario Mccarty       Steths                                 
 46 #   47 Shackur Forbes        Belair High                            
 47 # 1360 Jowayne Brown         St. James High                         
 48 # 1034 Darrel Whinstanle     Newell High                            
 49 #  949 Nickquien Chamber     Mona High                              
 50 #  576 Mathew Dowe           Herbert Morr                           
 51 # 1488 Naseve Brooks         Vere Technical High                    
 52 # 1263 Akeen Morris          Steths                                 
 53 #   94 Junior Grant          Bridgeport High                        
 54 #  942 Roje Vassell          Merlene Ottey High                     
 55 #  377 Shemar Fletcher       Edwin Allen High                       
 56 #   33 Ricardo White         Ardenne High                           
 57 # 1053 Jay-dee Auld          Old Harbour High                       
 58 # 1577 Howard Chambers       York Castle High                       
 59 #  286 Trabrahn Scott        Charlemont High                        
 -- # 1474 Odain Mcpherson       Tivoli Gardens High