C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                     3/24/2018 - 7:45 PM
       ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018       
                             National Stadium, Jamaica                              
 
Event 84  Girls 13-19 1600 Sprint Medley OPEN
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================                    
 Sponsor: FLOW                                                                      
 Meet Record: R 3:57.58  4/1/2017    Spaldings High, Spaldings                      
    School                                              Prelims                     
================================================================                    
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Holmwood Technical High                             4:00.05q                    
     1) #532 Nadesha Wallace            2) #502 Accacia Hinds                       
     3) #495 Jehnelle Gayle             4) #508 Samantha Jibbson                    
  2 Hydel High                                          4:01.55q                    
     1) #552 Abigail Brooks             2) #590 Shade Parr                          
     3) #607 Tatten Thawe               4) #557 Shy-ann Campbell                    
  3 Edwin Allen High                                    4:02.37q                    
     1) #286 Shanae Ingram              2) #322 Yolanda Watson                      
     3) #266 Tevia Davis                4) #311 Shavell Riley                       
  4 St. Andrew High for Girls                           4:19.59                     
     1) #1048 Sydoni Young              2) #1026 Ashleigh Kates                     
     3) #1031 Tori-ann Miller           4) #1012 Mikayla Brown                      
  5 Port Antonio High                                   4:37.11                     
     1) #934 Malika Brown               2) #941 Shana- kay Franklyn                 
     3) #944 Donniesha Kilburn          4) #938 Denesha Clementson                  
 -- Mavis Bank High                                          DQ  IAAF RULE 163.3B   
     1) #756 Crystal Brown              2) #761 Tameka James                        
     3) #763 Abigail Mclean             4) #759 Makalia Dallas                      
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Rusea's High                                        4:06.35q                    
     1) #959 Eboni Chambers             2) #980 Ishara Scarlett                     
     3) #975 Savanah Muir               4) #970 Amoy Mairs                          
  2 Vere Technical High                                 4:12.04q                    
     1) #1339 Natasha Dudley            2) #1361 Alisha Skyers                      
     3) #1365 Amanda Thrue              4) #1358 Annalee Robinson                   
  3 Camperdown High                                     4:18.71                     
     1) #113 Jemerah Wright             2) #104 Shadae Newell                       
     3) #107 Njeri Roberts              4) #111 Tashawna Thomas                     
  4 Petersfield High                                    4:30.76                     
     1) #930 Briana Reid                2) #918 Kayly Guthrie                       
     3) #933 Nariesha Warren            4) #916 Abigail Gordon                      
  5 Oberlin High                                        4:30.91                     
     1) #885 Cleonie Smellie            2) #886 Jadalee Wynter                      
     3) #879 Brittanique Ashman         4) #880 Kiana Cameron                       
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Spaldings High                                      4:04.19q                    
     1) #995 Jessica Crossfield         2) #991 Shontae Baychan                     
     3) #992 Kimone Campbell            4) #1001 Makeda Newman                      
  2 The Queens School                                   4:13.49                     
     1) #1290 Michaela Lewis            2) #1295 Chade Powell                       
     3) #1305 Michela Wilson            4) #1288 Antonique Johnson                  
  3 Maggotty High                                       4:19.97                     
     1) #698 Danacia Haughton           2) #697 Patrice Facey                       
     3) #692 Danalee Brock              4) #699 Desonya Mcknight                    
  4 Convent of Mercy Alpha                              4:47.64                     
     1) #205 Alexia Mccleary            2) #211 Orleese Nattie                      
     3) #214 Shanique Perry             4) #187 Ashanti Fearon                      
 -- McGrath High                                             DQ  IAAF RULE 163.5A   
     1) #769 Mickaylia Murray           2) #767 Akelah Johnson                      
     3) #764 Shinell Bennett            4) #768 Mikaila Lovelace                    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 St. Jago High                                       4:08.61q                    
     1) #1163 Shadae Grant              2) #1142 Terisa Allen                       
     3) #1193 Chantoya Thomas           4) #1166 Leojai Hibbert                     
  2 Manchester High                                     4:09.81q                    
     1) #713 Serena Daley               2) #710 Sabrina Anderson                    
     3) #725 Sheniell Morrison          4) #728 Tracey Riley                        
  3 Excelsior High                                      4:15.26                     
     1) #380 Amanda Neil                2) #368 Eilika Lane                         
     3) #391 Sanique Rose               4) #341 Javielle Bennett                    
  4 St. Mary High                                       4:15.56                     
     1) #1211 Janaelia Campbell         2) #1210 Celine Campbell                    
     3) #1227 Shavannie Williamson      4) #1212 Soneika Gillette                   
  5 Mannings High                                       4:27.57                     
     1) #740 Jamila Alexander           2) #749 Nicordia Morgan                     
     3) #745 Ameilia Graham             4) #754 Oneilia Toyloy                      
  6 Wolmer's High School for Girl                       4:32.92                     
     1) #1441 Samantha Williams         2) #1431 Shavelle Shaw                      
     3) #1426 Brana Mcdonald            4) #1425 Jahmelia Mccarthy                  
===================================================================                 
 Sponsor: FLOW                                                                      
 Meet Record: R 3:57.58  4/1/2017    Spaldings High, Spaldings                      
    School                                              Prelims  H#                 
===================================================================                 
Preliminaries                                                                       
  1 Holmwood Technical High                             4:00.05q  1                 
     1) #532 Nadesha Wallace            2) #502 Accacia Hinds                       
     3) #495 Jehnelle Gayle             4) #508 Samantha Jibbson                    
  2 Hydel High                                          4:01.55q  1                 
     1) #552 Abigail Brooks             2) #590 Shade Parr                          
     3) #607 Tatten Thawe               4) #557 Shy-ann Campbell                    
  3 Edwin Allen High                                    4:02.37q  1                 
     1) #286 Shanae Ingram              2) #322 Yolanda Watson                      
     3) #266 Tevia Davis                4) #311 Shavell Riley                       
  4 Spaldings High                                      4:04.19q  3                 
     1) #995 Jessica Crossfield         2) #991 Shontae Baychan                     
     3) #992 Kimone Campbell            4) #1001 Makeda Newman                      
  5 Rusea's High                                        4:06.35q  2                 
     1) #959 Eboni Chambers             2) #980 Ishara Scarlett                     
     3) #975 Savanah Muir               4) #970 Amoy Mairs                          
  6 St. Jago High                                       4:08.61q  4                 
     1) #1163 Shadae Grant              2) #1142 Terisa Allen                       
     3) #1193 Chantoya Thomas           4) #1166 Leojai Hibbert                     
  7 Manchester High                                     4:09.81q  4                 
     1) #713 Serena Daley               2) #710 Sabrina Anderson                    
     3) #725 Sheniell Morrison          4) #728 Tracey Riley                        
  8 Vere Technical High                                 4:12.04q  2                 
     1) #1339 Natasha Dudley            2) #1361 Alisha Skyers                      
     3) #1365 Amanda Thrue              4) #1358 Annalee Robinson                   
  9 The Queens School                                   4:13.49   3                 
     1) #1290 Michaela Lewis            2) #1295 Chade Powell                       
     3) #1305 Michela Wilson            4) #1288 Antonique Johnson                  
 10 Excelsior High                                      4:15.26   4                 
     1) #380 Amanda Neil                2) #368 Eilika Lane                         
     3) #391 Sanique Rose               4) #341 Javielle Bennett                    
 11 St. Mary High                                       4:15.56   4                 
     1) #1211 Janaelia Campbell         2) #1210 Celine Campbell                    
     3) #1227 Shavannie Williamson      4) #1212 Soneika Gillette                   
 12 Camperdown High                                     4:18.71   2                 
     1) #113 Jemerah Wright             2) #104 Shadae Newell                       
     3) #107 Njeri Roberts              4) #111 Tashawna Thomas                     
 13 St. Andrew High for Girls                           4:19.59   1                 
     1) #1048 Sydoni Young              2) #1026 Ashleigh Kates                     
     3) #1031 Tori-ann Miller           4) #1012 Mikayla Brown                      
 14 Maggotty High                                       4:19.97   3                 
     1) #698 Danacia Haughton           2) #697 Patrice Facey                       
     3) #692 Danalee Brock              4) #699 Desonya Mcknight                    
 15 Mannings High                                       4:27.57   4                 
     1) #740 Jamila Alexander           2) #749 Nicordia Morgan                     
     3) #745 Ameilia Graham             4) #754 Oneilia Toyloy                      
 16 Petersfield High                                    4:30.76   2                 
     1) #930 Briana Reid                2) #918 Kayly Guthrie                       
     3) #933 Nariesha Warren            4) #916 Abigail Gordon                      
 17 Oberlin High                                        4:30.91   2                 
     1) #885 Cleonie Smellie            2) #886 Jadalee Wynter                      
     3) #879 Brittanique Ashman         4) #880 Kiana Cameron                       
 18 Wolmer's High School for Girl                       4:32.92   4                 
     1) #1441 Samantha Williams         2) #1431 Shavelle Shaw                      
     3) #1426 Brana Mcdonald            4) #1425 Jahmelia Mccarthy                  
 19 Port Antonio High                                   4:37.11   1                 
     1) #934 Malika Brown               2) #941 Shana- kay Franklyn                 
     3) #944 Donniesha Kilburn          4) #938 Denesha Clementson                  
 20 Convent of Mercy Alpha                              4:47.64   3                 
     1) #205 Alexia Mccleary            2) #211 Orleese Nattie                      
     3) #214 Shanique Perry             4) #187 Ashanti Fearon                      
 -- Mavis Bank High                                          DQ   1 IAAF RULE 163.3B
     1) #756 Crystal Brown              2) #761 Tameka James                        
     3) #763 Abigail Mclean             4) #759 Makalia Dallas                      
 -- McGrath High                                             DQ   3 IAAF RULE 163.5A
     1) #769 Mickaylia Murray           2) #767 Akelah Johnson                      
     3) #764 Shinell Bennett            4) #768 Mikaila Lovelace