C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                     3/24/2018 - 7:45 PM
       ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018       
                             National Stadium, Jamaica                              
 
Event 83  Girls 13-19 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================                    
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                                     
 Meet Record: R 3:30.51  3/16/2013   Vere Technical High, Vere T                    
    School                                              Prelims                     
================================================================                    
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Hydel High                                          3:42.06Q                    
     1) #599 Shiann Salmon              2) #566 Monifa Green                        
     3) #610 Garriel White              4) #602 Dejona Simpson                      
  2 St. Elizabeth Technical High                        3:45.16q                    
     1) #1109 O'Shalia Johnson          2) #1107 Winsome Harris                     
     3) #1108 De-andra Hibbert          4) #1116 Aleisha Robinson                   
  3 St. Andrew High for Girls                           3:51.63                     
     1) #1025 Janielle Josephs          2) #1029 Shaina Marks                       
     3) #1023 Michka mae Hyde           4) #1017 Kelly ann Downer                   
  4 Bellefield High                                     4:07.30                     
     1) #39 Shackera Anderson           2) #41 Kay'c Hewitt                         
     3) #38 Mogy-ann Anderson           4) #42 Aneisha Lawerence                    
  5 Old Harbour High                                    4:18.86                     
     1) #893 Atasya Reid                2) #894 Onieka Reynolds                     
     3) #889 Dainna Halstead            4) #892 Shadea Miller                       
  6 Mona High                                           4:20.93                     
     1) #814 Rianna Lee                 2) #816 Jade Perkins                        
     3) #821 Tamia Wilson               4) #817 Danae Satchell                      
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Holmwood Technical High                             3:41.11Q                    
     1) #512 Chrissani May              2) #506 Christine Irving                    
     3) #489 Daniella Deer              4) #486 Kadeja Campbell                     
  2 The Queens School                                   3:49.53q                    
     1) #1275 Tawana Allen              2) #1303 Patrice Watson                     
     3) #1283 Daszay Freeman            4) #1292 Tatyana Mckenzie                   
  3 Merlene Ottey High                                  4:07.96                     
     1) #799 Alylia Goslin              2) #800 Shenike Malcolm                     
     3) #802 Shannel Waite              4) #798 Tavarie Campbell                    
  4 St. Andrew Technical High                           4:10.37                     
     1) #1050 Tianna Brown              2) #1058 Rusheedie Roberts                  
     3) #1051 Shanice Daley             4) #1055 Zoleka Mcdonald                    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Edwin Allen High                                    3:41.34Q                    
     1) #306 Kimorla Muschette          2) #299 Fredricka Mckenzie                  
     3) #255 Kasheika Cameron           4) #242 Moisha Barnes                       
  2 Petersfield High                                    3:41.52q                    
     1) #922 Kimoya Kelly               2) #926 Ockera Myrie                        
     3) #931 Hisheeno Stewart           4) #915 Shaquena Foote                      
  3 York Castle High                                    4:01.85                     
     1) #1443 Shanniel Dawson           2) #1446 Ayesha Jarrett                     
     3) #1445 Jhadacia Garrick          4) #1444 Tukey Francis                      
  4 Tacius Golding High                                 4:10.07                     
     1) #1264 Tara Goldbourne           2) #1258 Tanilia Chambers                   
     3) #1255 Casaundra Brown           4) #1263 Davella Frith                      
  5 St. Mary's College                                  4:21.40                     
     1) #1241 Tara-kay Plummer          2) #1242 Tamoya Prehay                      
     3) #1243 Asha-gaye Roberts         4) #1235 Aaliyah Francis                    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Vere Technical High                                 3:43.32Q                    
     1) #1331 Amoi Brown                2) #1367 Tirecia Walcott                    
     3) #1340 Abbigayle Ferron          4) #1349 Cadese Higgins                     
  2 St. Jago High                                       3:44.62q                    
     1) #1157 T-Anna Dawkins            2) #1201 Shalysa Wray                       
     3)                                 4) #1192 Lavaun Stephenson                  
  3 St. Hilda's Diocesan High                           4:15.70                     
     1) #1134 Dewree Senior             2) #1132 Dhenecia Pinnock                   
     3) #1126 Presania Anderson         4) #1135 Sashana Swaby                      
 -- Waterford High                                           DQ  IAAF RULE 163.3A   
     1) #1377 Kadian Mcintosh           2) #1376 Romona Hedman                      
     3) #1379 Shadaye Watson            4) #1378 Sancia Smith                       
 -- Bog Walk High                                            DQ  IAAF RULE 163.3A   
     1) #50 Ashanti Lewis               2) #49 Mariva Graham                        
     3) #53 Deneka Thomas               4) #48 Tashauna Gordon                      
===================================================================                 
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                                     
 Meet Record: R 3:30.51  3/16/2013   Vere Technical High, Vere Tech                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#                 
===================================================================                 
Preliminaries                                                                       
  1 Holmwood Technical High                             3:41.11Q  2                 
     1) #512 Chrissani May              2) #506 Christine Irving                    
     3) #489 Daniella Deer              4) #486 Kadeja Campbell                     
  2 Edwin Allen High                                    3:41.34Q  3                 
     1) #306 Kimorla Muschette          2) #299 Fredricka Mckenzie                  
     3) #255 Kasheika Cameron           4) #242 Moisha Barnes                       
  3 Hydel High                                          3:42.06Q  1                 
     1) #599 Shiann Salmon              2) #566 Monifa Green                        
     3) #610 Garriel White              4) #602 Dejona Simpson                      
  4 Vere Technical High                                 3:43.32Q  4                 
     1) #1331 Amoi Brown                2) #1367 Tirecia Walcott                    
     3) #1340 Abbigayle Ferron          4) #1349 Cadese Higgins                     
  5 Petersfield High                                    3:41.52q  3                 
     1) #922 Kimoya Kelly               2) #926 Ockera Myrie                        
     3) #931 Hisheeno Stewart           4) #915 Shaquena Foote                      
  6 St. Jago High                                       3:44.62q  4                 
     1) #1157 T-Anna Dawkins            2) #1201 Shalysa Wray                       
     3)                                 4) #1192 Lavaun Stephenson                  
  7 St. Elizabeth Technical High                        3:45.16q  1                 
     1) #1109 O'Shalia Johnson          2) #1107 Winsome Harris                     
     3) #1108 De-andra Hibbert          4) #1116 Aleisha Robinson                   
  8 The Queens School                                   3:49.53q  2                 
     1) #1275 Tawana Allen              2) #1303 Patrice Watson                     
     3) #1283 Daszay Freeman            4) #1292 Tatyana Mckenzie                   
  9 St. Andrew High for Girls                           3:51.63   1                 
     1) #1025 Janielle Josephs          2) #1029 Shaina Marks                       
     3) #1023 Michka mae Hyde           4) #1017 Kelly ann Downer                   
 10 York Castle High                                    4:01.85   3                 
     1) #1443 Shanniel Dawson           2) #1446 Ayesha Jarrett                     
     3) #1445 Jhadacia Garrick          4) #1444 Tukey Francis                      
 11 Bellefield High                                     4:07.30   1                 
     1) #39 Shackera Anderson           2) #41 Kay'c Hewitt                         
     3) #38 Mogy-ann Anderson           4) #42 Aneisha Lawerence                    
 12 Merlene Ottey High                                  4:07.96   2                 
     1) #799 Alylia Goslin              2) #800 Shenike Malcolm                     
     3) #802 Shannel Waite              4) #798 Tavarie Campbell                    
 13 Tacius Golding High                                 4:10.07   3                 
     1) #1264 Tara Goldbourne           2) #1258 Tanilia Chambers                   
     3) #1255 Casaundra Brown           4) #1263 Davella Frith                      
 14 St. Andrew Technical High                           4:10.37   2                 
     1) #1050 Tianna Brown              2) #1058 Rusheedie Roberts                  
     3) #1051 Shanice Daley             4) #1055 Zoleka Mcdonald                    
 15 St. Hilda's Diocesan High                           4:15.70   4                 
     1) #1134 Dewree Senior             2) #1132 Dhenecia Pinnock                   
     3) #1126 Presania Anderson         4) #1135 Sashana Swaby                      
 16 Old Harbour High                                    4:18.86   1                 
     1) #893 Atasya Reid                2) #894 Onieka Reynolds                     
     3) #889 Dainna Halstead            4) #892 Shadea Miller                       
 17 Mona High                                           4:20.93   1                 
     1) #814 Rianna Lee                 2) #816 Jade Perkins                        
     3) #821 Tamia Wilson               4) #817 Danae Satchell                      
 18 St. Mary's College                                  4:21.40   3                 
     1) #1241 Tara-kay Plummer          2) #1242 Tamoya Prehay                      
     3) #1243 Asha-gaye Roberts         4) #1235 Aaliyah Francis                    
 -- Bog Walk High                                            DQ   4 IAAF RULE 163.3A
     1) #50 Ashanti Lewis               2) #49 Mariva Graham                        
     3) #53 Deneka Thomas               4) #48 Tashauna Gordon                      
 -- Waterford High                                           DQ   4 IAAF RULE 163.3A
     1) #1377 Kadian Mcintosh           2) #1376 Romona Hedman                      
     3) #1379 Shadaye Watson            4) #1378 Sancia Smith