C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License            3/24/2018 - 7:45 PM
  ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018   
                         National Stadium, Jamaica                         
 
Event 80  Girls 10-12 Long Jump CLASS 4
===========================================================================
 Sponsor: ISSA                                                             
 Meet Record: R 5.52m  3/13/2008   OPAL JAMES, STETHS                      
                5.20m  Q Qualify to final                                  
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 #  327 Santae Wilson         Edwin Allen High         5.02mq        1.1
  2 #  575 Shanta Jones          Hydel High               5.00mq       -0.1
  3 #  522 Celine Riddle         Holmwood                 4.82mq        0.4
  4 #  735 Shinelle Thomas       Manchester High          4.80mq        1.0
  5 # 1156 Jade-ann Dawkins      St. Jago High            4.70mq       -0.1
  6 # 1027 Mashama Lawrence      St. Andrew               4.62m        -0.1
  7 # 1114 Daneil Linton         Steths                   4.55m         0.1
  8 #  186 Toniquee Evans        Alpha                    4.42m        -1.5
  9 # 1435 Keresha Townsend      Wolmer's                 4.39m         0.1
 10 #  428 Tia Mccaulstky        Glengoffe High           4.12m        -1.1
 -- #  640 Mireya Simpson        Immaculate                FOUL         NWI
 -- #  347 Omarian Constable     Excelsior High            FOUL         NWI
 -- #  109 Alliyah Salmon        Camperdown High           FOUL         NWI
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 #  323 Brianna Watt          Edwin Allen High         5.10mq        3.6
  2 #  551 Alliah Baker          Hydel High               4.96mq        2.7
  3 #  620 Lori Choy             Immaculate               4.95mq        1.4
  4 #  784 K'Onie Mcdermott      Merl Grove High          4.85mq        0.7
  5 # 1360 Ocavia Shouta         Vere Technical High      4.79mq       -0.1
  6 #  335 Shaneequa Anderso     Excelsior High           4.75mq       +0.0
  7 # 1113 Rashema Lindo         Steths                   4.68mq        1.3
  8 #  750 Tawani Murray         Mannings High            4.66m         1.1
  9 # 1145 Kimoya Beckford       St. Jago High            4.65m         2.4
 10 #   16 Torian Caven          Ardenne High             4.60m        -0.1
 11 #  518 Canniga Powell        Holmwood                 4.46m        -0.9
 12 # 1310 Kayana Francis        Titchfield High          4.33m         0.6
 13 #  940 Kennessa Edwards      Port Antonio High        4.32m         1.8
 14 #  715 Kemara Forbes         Manchester High          4.29m         1.4
 15 #  907 Juwonna Mitchell      Pembroke Hall High       4.08m        -0.7
===========================================================================
 Sponsor: ISSA                                                             
 Meet Record: R 5.52m  3/13/2008   OPAL JAMES, STETHS                      
                5.20m  Q Qualify to final                                  
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #  323 Brianna Watt          Edwin Allen High         5.10mq        3.6
  2 #  327 Santae Wilson         Edwin Allen High         5.02mq        1.1
  3 #  575 Shanta Jones          Hydel High               5.00mq       -0.1
  4 #  551 Alliah Baker          Hydel High               4.96mq        2.7
  5 #  620 Lori Choy             Immaculate               4.95mq        1.4
  6 #  784 K'Onie Mcdermott      Merl Grove High          4.85mq        0.7
  7 #  522 Celine Riddle         Holmwood                 4.82mq        0.4
  8 #  735 Shinelle Thomas       Manchester High          4.80mq        1.0
  9 # 1360 Ocavia Shouta         Vere Technical High      4.79mq       -0.1
 10 #  335 Shaneequa Anderso     Excelsior High           4.75mq       +0.0
 11 # 1156 Jade-ann Dawkins      St. Jago High            4.70mq       -0.1
 12 # 1113 Rashema Lindo         Steths                   4.68mq        1.3
 13 #  750 Tawani Murray         Mannings High            4.66m         1.1
 14 # 1145 Kimoya Beckford       St. Jago High            4.65m         2.4
 15 # 1027 Mashama Lawrence      St. Andrew               4.62m        -0.1
 16 #   16 Torian Caven          Ardenne High             4.60m        -0.1
 17 # 1114 Daneil Linton         Steths                   4.55m         0.1
 18 #  518 Canniga Powell        Holmwood                 4.46m        -0.9
 19 #  186 Toniquee Evans        Alpha                    4.42m        -1.5
 20 # 1435 Keresha Townsend      Wolmer's                 4.39m         0.1
 21 # 1310 Kayana Francis        Titchfield High          4.33m         0.6
 22 #  940 Kennessa Edwards      Port Antonio High        4.32m         1.8
 23 #  715 Kemara Forbes         Manchester High          4.29m         1.4
 24 #  428 Tia Mccaulstky        Glengoffe High           4.12m        -1.1
 25 #  907 Juwonna Mitchell      Pembroke Hall High       4.08m        -0.7
 -- #  109 Alliyah Salmon        Camperdown High           FOUL         NWI
 -- #  347 Omarian Constable     Excelsior High            FOUL         NWI
 -- #  640 Mireya Simpson        Immaculate                FOUL         NWI