C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                3/24/2018 - 7:45 PM
    ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                           
 
Event 78  Girls 10-12 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 4
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================               
 Sponsor: PUMA                                                                 
 Meet Record: R 46.23  4/1/2017    St. Jago High, St. Jago                     
    School                                              Prelims                
================================================================               
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 Hydel High                                            48.30Q               
     1) #567 Stephanie Griffiths        2) #594 Alana Reid                     
     3) #551 Alliah Baker               4) #570 Kerrica Hill                   
  2 St. Catherine High                                    50.04                
     1) #1082 Kelly Richards            2) #1076 Kamaria Knight                
     3) #1089 Asharria Ulett            4) #1074 Tadeijah Forrest              
  3 Spaldings High                                        51.88                
     1) #1004 Anne-lie Waite            2) #1003 Carlene Temple                
     3) #990 Samantha Bartley           4) #999 Raychel Harvey                 
  4 Ardenne High                                          52.32                
     1) #18 Gabriella Clarke            2) #19 Britania Cowans                 
     3) #21 Stacy ann Gordon            4) #16 Torian Caven                    
  5 St. Mary's College                                    54.91                
     1) #1246 Tanniece Thompson         2) #1245 Oshene Taylor                 
     3) #1234 Asharni Fellows           4) #1229 Amelia Burke                  
 -- Green Island High                                       DNF                
     1) #460 Tecia Hall                 2) #457 Tatiana Cooke                  
     3) #462 Sharla ann Smith           4) #463 Jada Sproul                    
 -- Morant Bay High                                          DQ  RULE 170.5C   
     1) #832 Shinelle Douglas           2) #837 Kristina Williams              
     3) #833 Anastacia Grant            4) #831 Threshell Counsell             
 -- Rusea's High                                             DQ  RULE 170.7    
     1) #956 Denesa Campbell            2) #958 Crystal Chambers               
     3) #952 Shyannakay Bennett         4) #969 Kayon Kelly                    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 St. Jago High                                         48.70Q               
     1) #1194 Asanneya Tomlin           2) #1144 Toyese Barclay                
     3) #1171 Seanna-gaye Leslie        4) #1155 Quaycian Davis                
  2 Manchester High                                       49.54q               
     1) #735 Shinelle Thomas            2) #715 Kemara Forbes                  
     3) #714 Shanise Ellis              4) #736 Shannia Thompson               
  3 Immaculate Conception High                            49.64q               
     1) #627 Mickaila Haisley           2) #620 Lori Choy                      
     3) #646 Mikayla Wong               4) #634 Kennice Marriott               
  4 The Queens School                                     50.85                
     1) #1277 Ashantae Brown            2) #1291 Tattianna Marshall            
     3) #1301 Shana Terrelonge          4) #1302 Arjanaie Thompson             
  5 Camperdown High                                       51.78                
     1) #94 Tatiyana Davidson           2) #98 Samoyah Gordon                  
     3) #109 Alliyah Salmon             4) #90 Shanice Brown                   
  6 Greater Portmore High                                 53.27                
     1) #452 Timeria Gordon             2) #454 Terry-ann Hudson               
     3) #448 Carllie-ann Clarke         4) #449 Kellies Clarke                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 Wolmer's High School for Girl                         48.58Q               
     1) #1436 Dekanya Webb              2) #1429 Alyshia Phipps                
     3) #1418 Mickayla Gardener         4) #1409 Damoya Compass                
  2 Holmwood Technical High                               49.34q               
     1) #504 Sadeena Holder             2) #513 Kiara Meikle                   
     3) #518 Canniga Powell             4) #503 Nesia Hinds                    
  3 Mount Alvernia High                                   49.82q               
     1) #851 Aaliyah Foster             2) #843 Avielle Bowen                  
     3) #849 Callia Cowan               4) #840 Carleta Bernard                
  4 Titchfield High                                       50.38                
     1) #1314 Dalila Lee                2) #1320 Daniella Robinson             
     3) #1322 Richelle Stanley          4) #1325 Onica Wint                    
  5 St. Andrew High for Girls                             50.90                
     1) #1011 Raechel Benjamin          2) #1016 Pascalle-joy Douglas          
     3) #1034 Abigail Nembhard          4) #1041 Justine Royal                 
  6 Merl Grove High                                       51.99                
     1) #776 Iyana Campbell             2) #783 Abigail Martin                 
     3) #790 Tavia Swaby                4) #780 Jadae Gordon                   
  7 Campion College                                       54.00                
     1) #124 Shayne Felicien-brown      2) #131 Khamyshae Panton               
     3) #119 Denee Charles              4) #114 Kayrha Augustus                
  8 Charlemont High                                       55.17                
     1) #153 Shamyea Menzie             2) #147 Shatrikia Brown                
     3) #145 Rae-janae Bell             4) #155 Tamoy Stanbury                 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 Excelsior High                                        49.31Q               
     1) #399 Ma-avian Williams          2) #340 Sariah Bedward                 
     3) #393 Toni-ann Smith             4) #369 Kadeidra Leckie                
  2 St. Elizabeth Technical High                          50.17                
     1) #1113 Rashema Lindo             2) #1120 Tishique Smith                
     3) #1106 Habiba Harris             4) #1110 Jhenelle Jones                
  3 Vere Technical High                                   50.33                
     1) #1364 Tanique Taylor            2) #1353 Tatianna Mcfarlane            
     3) #1362 Sashauna Smith            4) #1354 Dashelle Medley               
  4 Mannings High                                         50.66                
     1) #751 Diamonique Richardson      2) #748 Rayanna James                  
     3) #746 Shaniece Hewitt            4) #742 Natesha Cox                    
  5 Convent of Mercy Alpha                                51.57                
     1) #186 Toniquee Evans             2) #182 Calseann Burke                 
     3) #191 Daijha Green               4) #190 Olivia Gordon                  
  6 Petersfield High                                      52.66                
     1) #929 Jada Pearson               2) #925 Marsha Mckoy                   
     3) #928 Sasheka Palmer             4) #914 Kimora Ebanks                  
 -- Edwin Allen High                                         DQ  RULE 170.7    
     1) #297 Onicia Mcintosh            2) #323 Brianna Watt                   
     3) #277 Tonie-ann Forbes           4) #327 Santae Wilson                  
 -- Belair High                                              DQ  RULE 170.7    
     1) #34 Selecia Smith               2) #29 Romae Howell                    
     3) #30 Jodine Pinnock              4) #31 Cardia Powell                   
===================================================================            
 Sponsor: PUMA                                                                 
 Meet Record: R 46.23  4/1/2017    St. Jago High, St. Jago                     
    School                                              Prelims  H#            
===================================================================            
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Hydel High                                            48.30Q  1            
     1) #567 Stephanie Griffiths        2) #594 Alana Reid                     
     3) #551 Alliah Baker               4) #570 Kerrica Hill                   
  2 Wolmer's High School for Girl                         48.58Q  3            
     1) #1436 Dekanya Webb              2) #1429 Alyshia Phipps                
     3) #1418 Mickayla Gardener         4) #1409 Damoya Compass                
  3 St. Jago High                                         48.70Q  2            
     1) #1194 Asanneya Tomlin           2) #1144 Toyese Barclay                
     3) #1171 Seanna-gaye Leslie        4) #1155 Quaycian Davis                
  4 Excelsior High                                        49.31Q  4            
     1) #399 Ma-avian Williams          2) #340 Sariah Bedward                 
     3) #393 Toni-ann Smith             4) #369 Kadeidra Leckie                
  5 Holmwood Technical High                               49.34q  3            
     1) #504 Sadeena Holder             2) #513 Kiara Meikle                   
     3) #518 Canniga Powell             4) #503 Nesia Hinds                    
  6 Manchester High                                       49.54q  2            
     1) #735 Shinelle Thomas            2) #715 Kemara Forbes                  
     3) #714 Shanise Ellis              4) #736 Shannia Thompson               
  7 Immaculate Conception High                            49.64q  2            
     1) #627 Mickaila Haisley           2) #620 Lori Choy                      
     3) #646 Mikayla Wong               4) #634 Kennice Marriott               
  8 Mount Alvernia High                                   49.82q  3            
     1) #851 Aaliyah Foster             2) #843 Avielle Bowen                  
     3) #849 Callia Cowan               4) #840 Carleta Bernard                
  9 St. Catherine High                                    50.04   1            
     1) #1082 Kelly Richards            2) #1076 Kamaria Knight                
     3) #1089 Asharria Ulett            4) #1074 Tadeijah Forrest              
 10 St. Elizabeth Technical High                          50.17   4            
     1) #1113 Rashema Lindo             2) #1120 Tishique Smith                
     3) #1106 Habiba Harris             4) #1110 Jhenelle Jones                
 11 Vere Technical High                                   50.33   4            
     1) #1364 Tanique Taylor            2) #1353 Tatianna Mcfarlane            
     3) #1362 Sashauna Smith            4) #1354 Dashelle Medley               
 12 Titchfield High                                       50.38   3            
     1) #1314 Dalila Lee                2) #1320 Daniella Robinson             
     3) #1322 Richelle Stanley          4) #1325 Onica Wint                    
 13 Mannings High                                         50.66   4            
     1) #751 Diamonique Richardson      2) #748 Rayanna James                  
     3) #746 Shaniece Hewitt            4) #742 Natesha Cox                    
 14 The Queens School                                     50.85   2            
     1) #1277 Ashantae Brown            2) #1291 Tattianna Marshall            
     3) #1301 Shana Terrelonge          4) #1302 Arjanaie Thompson             
 15 St. Andrew High for Girls                             50.90   3            
     1) #1011 Raechel Benjamin          2) #1016 Pascalle-joy Douglas          
     3) #1034 Abigail Nembhard          4) #1041 Justine Royal                 
 16 Convent of Mercy Alpha                                51.57   4            
     1) #186 Toniquee Evans             2) #182 Calseann Burke                 
     3) #191 Daijha Green               4) #190 Olivia Gordon                  
 17 Camperdown High                                       51.78   2            
     1) #94 Tatiyana Davidson           2) #98 Samoyah Gordon                  
     3) #109 Alliyah Salmon             4) #90 Shanice Brown                   
 18 Spaldings High                                        51.88   1            
     1) #1004 Anne-lie Waite            2) #1003 Carlene Temple                
     3) #990 Samantha Bartley           4) #999 Raychel Harvey                 
 19 Merl Grove High                                       51.99   3            
     1) #776 Iyana Campbell             2) #783 Abigail Martin                 
     3) #790 Tavia Swaby                4) #780 Jadae Gordon                   
 20 Ardenne High                                          52.32   1            
     1) #18 Gabriella Clarke            2) #19 Britania Cowans                 
     3) #21 Stacy ann Gordon            4) #16 Torian Caven                    
 21 Petersfield High                                      52.66   4            
     1) #929 Jada Pearson               2) #925 Marsha Mckoy                   
     3) #928 Sasheka Palmer             4) #914 Kimora Ebanks                  
 22 Greater Portmore High                                 53.27   2            
     1) #452 Timeria Gordon             2) #454 Terry-ann Hudson               
     3) #448 Carllie-ann Clarke         4) #449 Kellies Clarke                 
 23 Campion College                                       54.00   3            
     1) #124 Shayne Felicien-brown      2) #131 Khamyshae Panton               
     3) #119 Denee Charles              4) #114 Kayrha Augustus                
 24 St. Mary's College                                    54.91   1            
     1) #1246 Tanniece Thompson         2) #1245 Oshene Taylor                 
     3) #1234 Asharni Fellows           4) #1229 Amelia Burke                  
 25 Charlemont High                                       55.17   3            
     1) #153 Shamyea Menzie             2) #147 Shatrikia Brown                
     3) #145 Rae-janae Bell             4) #155 Tamoy Stanbury                 
 -- Green Island High                                       DNF   1            
     1) #460 Tecia Hall                 2) #457 Tatiana Cooke                  
     3) #462 Sharla ann Smith           4) #463 Jada Sproul                    
 -- Morant Bay High                                          DQ   1 RULE 170.5C
     1) #832 Shinelle Douglas           2) #837 Kristina Williams              
     3) #833 Anastacia Grant            4) #831 Threshell Counsell             
 -- Belair High                                              DQ   4 RULE 170.7 
     1) #34 Selecia Smith               2) #29 Romae Howell                    
     3) #30 Jodine Pinnock              4) #31 Cardia Powell                   
 -- Edwin Allen High                                         DQ   4 RULE 170.7 
     1) #297 Onicia Mcintosh            2) #323 Brianna Watt                   
     3) #277 Tonie-ann Forbes           4) #327 Santae Wilson                  
 -- Rusea's High                                             DQ   1 RULE 170.7 
     1) #956 Denesa Campbell            2) #958 Crystal Chambers               
     3) #952 Shyannakay Bennett         4) #969 Kayon Kelly