C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 77  Girls 10-12 70 Meter Hurdles CLASS 4
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: LUCOZADE                                                      
 Meet Record: R 10.41  4/1/2017    Danae Nembhard, St. Jago             
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9                                      
  1 #  422 Alexia Austin         Glengoffe High           11.29Q        
  2 # 1089 Asharria Ulett        St. Catherine High       11.35Q        
  3 #  846 Danae Butler          Mount Alvernia High      11.76         
  4 #  873 Euvia Bennett         Newell High              11.80         
  5 #  790 Tavia Swaby           Merl Grove High          12.18         
  6 # 1301 Shana Terrelonge      The Queens School        12.20         
  7 #  719 Anaiyah Fullerton     Manchester High          12.51         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.1                                      
  1 #  567 Stephanie Griffit     Hydel High               10.91Q        
  2 # 1171 Seanna-gaye Lesli     St. Jago High            11.02Q        
  3 #  503 Nesia Hinds           Holmwood                 11.44q        
  4 #  711 Alexia Beckford       Manchester High          11.77         
  5 #  812 Arianna Green         Mona High                11.85         
  6 #  784 K'Onie Mcdermott      Merl Grove High          12.77         
  7 #  742 Natesha Cox           Mannings High            13.40         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0                                      
  1 # 1155 Quaycian Davis        St. Jago High            11.18Q        
  2 #  167 Laquay Harrison       Clarendon College        11.67Q        
  3 # 1221 Theolene Rance        St. Mary High            11.90         
  4 #  199 Neilia Johnson        Alpha                    12.40         
  5 # 1016 Pascalle-joy Doug     St. Andrew               12.64         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0                                      
  1 #  588 Shania Myers          Hydel High               11.38Q        
  2 #  633 Cerae Mahabeer        Immaculate               11.52Q        
  3 # 1100 Dayjhuna Campbell     Steths                   11.63q        
  4 #   93 Jaunel Dalhouse       Camperdown High          12.37         
  5 # 1330 Tamecia Binda         Vere Technical High      12.51         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5                                      
  1 # 1440 Chloe-mae Wilks       Wolmer's                 11.00Q        
  2 # 1113 Rashema Lindo         Steths                   11.17Q        
  3 # 1140 Mikala Smith          St. Hugh's High          11.36q        
  4 #  751 Diamonique Richar     Mannings High            11.67q        
  5 #  351 Reign-ann Ewen        Excelsior High           11.85         
  6 #  119 Denee Charles         Campion College          12.21         
  7 #  144 Amanda Augle          Charlemont High          13.33         
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.4                                      
  1 #  481 Orianna Barnett       Holmwood                 10.97Q        
  2 #  323 Brianna Watt          Edwin Allen High         11.10Q        
  3 #   90 Shanice Brown         Camperdown High          11.89         
  4 #  392 Tonaya Simmonds       Excelsior High           11.99         
  5 #  703 Iyana Rowe            Maggotty High            12.08         
  6 #  921 Jermesha Jarrett      Petersfield High         13.41         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: LUCOZADE                                                      
 Meet Record: R 10.41  4/1/2017    Danae Nembhard, St. Jago             
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 #  567 Stephanie Griffit     Hydel High               10.91Q -3.1  2
  2 #  481 Orianna Barnett       Holmwood                 10.97Q -2.4  6
  3 # 1440 Chloe-mae Wilks       Wolmer's                 11.00Q -0.5  5
  4 # 1155 Quaycian Davis        St. Jago High            11.18Q -1.0  3
  5 #  422 Alexia Austin         Glengoffe High           11.29Q -1.9  1
  6 #  588 Shania Myers          Hydel High               11.38Q -2.0  4
  7 # 1171 Seanna-gaye Lesli     St. Jago High            11.02Q -3.1  2
  8 #  323 Brianna Watt          Edwin Allen High         11.10Q -2.4  6
  9 # 1113 Rashema Lindo         Steths                   11.17Q -0.5  5
 10 # 1089 Asharria Ulett        St. Catherine High       11.35Q -1.9  1
 11 #  633 Cerae Mahabeer        Immaculate               11.52Q -2.0  4
 12 #  167 Laquay Harrison       Clarendon College        11.67Q -1.0  3
 13 # 1140 Mikala Smith          St. Hugh's High          11.36q -0.5  5
 14 #  503 Nesia Hinds           Holmwood                 11.44q -3.1  2
 15 # 1100 Dayjhuna Campbell     Steths                   11.63q -2.0  4
 16 #  751 Diamonique Richar     Mannings High            11.67q -0.5  5
 17 #  846 Danae Butler          Mount Alvernia High      11.76  -1.9  1
 18 #  711 Alexia Beckford       Manchester High          11.77  -3.1  2
 19 #  873 Euvia Bennett         Newell High              11.80  -1.9  1
 20 #  812 Arianna Green         Mona High                11.85  -3.1  2
 21 #  351 Reign-ann Ewen        Excelsior High           11.85  -0.5  5
 22 #   90 Shanice Brown         Camperdown High          11.89  -2.4  6
 23 # 1221 Theolene Rance        St. Mary High            11.90  -1.0  3
 24 #  392 Tonaya Simmonds       Excelsior High           11.99  -2.4  6
 25 #  703 Iyana Rowe            Maggotty High            12.08  -2.4  6
 26 #  790 Tavia Swaby           Merl Grove High          12.18  -1.9  1
 27 # 1301 Shana Terrelonge      The Queens School        12.20  -1.9  1
 28 #  119 Denee Charles         Campion College          12.21  -0.5  5
 29 #   93 Jaunel Dalhouse       Camperdown High          12.37  -2.0  4
 30 #  199 Neilia Johnson        Alpha                    12.40  -1.0  3
 31 #  719 Anaiyah Fullerton     Manchester High          12.51  -1.9  1
 32 # 1330 Tamecia Binda         Vere Technical High      12.51  -2.0  4
 33 # 1016 Pascalle-joy Doug     St. Andrew               12.64  -1.0  3
 34 #  784 K'Onie Mcdermott      Merl Grove High          12.77  -3.1  2
 35 #  144 Amanda Augle          Charlemont High          13.33  -0.5  5
 36 #  742 Natesha Cox           Mannings High            13.40  -3.1  2
 37 #  921 Jermesha Jarrett      Petersfield High         13.41  -2.4  6