C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 75  Girls 10-12 100 Meter Dash CLASS 4
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: FIRST GLOBAL BANK                                             
 Meet Record: R 11.75  3/15/2013   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago Hig            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                       
  1 #  570 Kerrica Hill          Hydel High               12.52Q        
  2 # 1004 Anne-lie Waite        Spaldings High           12.59q        
  3 #  669 Rasheika Byfield      Lacovia High             12.80q        
  4 #  340 Sariah Bedward        Excelsior High           13.01q        
  5 #   30 Jodine Pinnock        Belair High              13.37         
  6 #   86 Khaelia Bailey        Camperdown High          13.40         
  7 # 1034 Abigail Nembhard      St. Andrew               13.51         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                       
  1 #  277 Tonie-ann Forbes      Edwin Allen High         12.70Q        
  2 # 1003 Carlene Temple        Spaldings High           12.91q        
  3 #  936 Dayjonique Cato       Port Antonio High        12.93q        
  4 # 1110 Jhenelle Jones        Steths                   12.97q        
  5 #   18 Gabriella Clarke      Ardenne High             13.05         
  6 #  109 Alliyah Salmon        Camperdown High          13.26         
  7 #  958 Crystal Chambers      Rusea's High             13.65         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3                                       
  1 #  594 Alana Reid            Hydel High               12.24Q        
  2 #  614 Samoi Ashley-Russ     Immaculate               12.63q        
  3 #  147 Shatrikia Brown       Charlemont High          13.11         
  4 #  186 Toniquee Evans        Alpha                    13.16         
  5 # 1273 Nashira Marsh         Tacky High               13.21         
  6 #   52 Anurika Sinclair      Bog Walk High            13.63         
  7 #  440 Beauty James          Grange Hill High         13.77         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7                                      
  1 # 1224 Sharia Tomlin         St. Mary High            12.96Q        
  2 # 1100 Dayjhuna Campbell     Steths                   13.20         
  3 # 1304 Shameika Williams     The Queens School        13.40         
  4 #  927 Asheika Palmer        Petersfield High         13.49         
  5 #   10 Tamoy Osbourne        Albert Town High         13.54         
  6 #  703 Iyana Rowe            Maggotty High            13.71         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3                                       
  1 #  714 Shanise Ellis         Manchester High          12.48Q        
  2 #  648 Akeelia Allen         Irwin High               13.07         
  3 #  459 Saneki Grant          Green Island High        13.09         
  4 # 1364 Tanique Taylor        Vere Technical High      13.11         
  5 #  987 Kerlene Brown         Seaforth High            13.12         
  6 #  191 Daijha Green          Alpha                    13.35         
  7 #  888 Dajanique Ferguso     Old Harbour High         13.72         
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                       
  1 #  399 Ma-avian Williams     Excelsior High           12.78Q        
  2 # 1325 Onica Wint            Titchfield High          12.81q        
  3 # 1082 Kelly Richards        St. Catherine High       13.55         
  4 #   19 Britania Cowans       Ardenne High             13.61         
  5 #  695 Nordean Davis         Maggotty High            13.71         
  6 # 1007 Dena Whynter          Spot Valley High         13.90         
  7 #  128 Jahzara Josephs       Campion College          14.26         
  8 #   64 L'Shaun Tapper        Bridgeport High          14.99         
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8                                      
  1 #  627 Mickaila Haisley      Immaculate               12.88Q        
  2 #  833 Anastacia Grant       Morant Bay High          12.94q        
  3 #  748 Rayanna James         Mannings High            13.16         
  4 #  825 Karena Gayle          Montego Bay High         13.24         
  5 #  458 Saneka Grant          Green Island High        13.31         
  6 #  119 Denee Charles         Campion College          13.52         
  7 #  478 Lockeisha Wright      Herbert Morr             13.54         
  8 #  155 Tamoy Stanbury        Charlemont High          13.57         
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5                                      
  1 # 1429 Alyshia Phipps        Wolmer's                 12.80Q        
  2 # 1194 Asanneya Tomlin       St. Jago High            12.86q        
  3 #  969 Kayon Kelly           Rusea's High             13.36         
  4 #  783 Abigail Martin        Merl Grove High          13.42         
  5 # 1271 Timera Thompson       Tacius Golding High      13.64         
  6 #  465 Anecia Campbell       Guys Hill High           13.65         
  7 # 1076 Kamaria Knight        St. Catherine High       14.12         
  8 # 1239 Kayla Myers           St. Mary's College       14.20         
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                      
  1 #  851 Aaliyah Foster        Mount Alvernia High      12.90Q        
  2 # 1362 Sashauna Smith        Vere Technical High      13.12         
  3 # 1220 Shantae Pryce         St. Mary High            13.12         
  4 #  439 Jovanne Guthrie       Grange Hill High         13.13         
  5 #  751 Diamonique Richar     Mannings High            13.49         
  6 # 1207 Caleasha Morris       St. James High           13.61         
  7 # 1382 Jhada Ferguson        Westwood High            13.81         
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3                                     
  1 #  840 Carleta Bernard       Mount Alvernia High      12.69Q        
  2 #  297 Onicia Mcintosh       Edwin Allen High         12.83q        
  3 #  481 Orianna Barnett       Holmwood                 12.91q        
  4 #  666 Swedian Bennett       Lacovia High             13.32         
  5 # 1052 Brianna Landell       St. Andrew Tech          13.44         
  6 #  925 Marsha Mckoy          Petersfield High         13.85         
  7 #  435 Brianna Grant         Godfrey Stew             18.96         
Heat  11 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5                                     
  1 # 1155 Quaycian Davis        St. Jago High            12.62Q        
  2 #  711 Alexia Beckford       Manchester High          12.90q        
  3 #  518 Canniga Powell        Holmwood                 13.01         
  4 # 1011 Raechel Benjamin      St. Andrew               13.17         
  5 # 1301 Shana Terrelonge      The Queens School        13.31         
  6 # 1246 Tanniece Thompson     St. Mary's College       13.48         
  7 #  873 Euvia Bennett         Newell High              13.74         
  8 #   70 Kaylon Biggs          Buff Bay High            14.11         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: FIRST GLOBAL BANK                                             
 Meet Record: R 11.75  3/15/2013   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago Hig            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 #  594 Alana Reid            Hydel High               12.24Q  0.3  3
  2 #  714 Shanise Ellis         Manchester High          12.48Q  0.3  5
  3 #  570 Kerrica Hill          Hydel High               12.52Q  0.5  1
  4 # 1155 Quaycian Davis        St. Jago High            12.62Q -0.5 11
  5 #  840 Carleta Bernard       Mount Alvernia High      12.69Q -0.3 10
  6 #  277 Tonie-ann Forbes      Edwin Allen High         12.70Q  0.8  2
  7 #  399 Ma-avian Williams     Excelsior High           12.78Q  0.5  6
  8 # 1429 Alyshia Phipps        Wolmer's                 12.80Q -1.5  8
  9 #  627 Mickaila Haisley      Immaculate               12.88Q -0.8  7
 10 #  851 Aaliyah Foster        Mount Alvernia High      12.90Q -0.4  9
 11 # 1224 Sharia Tomlin         St. Mary High            12.96Q -0.7  4
 12 # 1004 Anne-lie Waite        Spaldings High           12.59q  0.5  1
 13 #  614 Samoi Ashley-Russ     Immaculate               12.63q  0.3  3
 14 #  669 Rasheika Byfield      Lacovia High             12.80q  0.5  1
 15 # 1325 Onica Wint            Titchfield High          12.81q  0.5  6
 16 #  297 Onicia Mcintosh       Edwin Allen High         12.83q -0.3 10
 17 # 1194 Asanneya Tomlin       St. Jago High            12.86q -1.5  8
 18 #  711 Alexia Beckford       Manchester High          12.90q -0.5 11
 19 # 1003 Carlene Temple        Spaldings High           12.91q  0.8  2
 20 #  481 Orianna Barnett       Holmwood                 12.91q -0.3 10
 21 #  936 Dayjonique Cato       Port Antonio High        12.93q  0.8  2
 22 #  833 Anastacia Grant       Morant Bay High          12.94q -0.8  7
 23 # 1110 Jhenelle Jones        Steths                   12.97q  0.8  2
 24 #  340 Sariah Bedward        Excelsior High           13.01q  0.5  1
 25 #  518 Canniga Powell        Holmwood                 13.01  -0.5 11
 26 #   18 Gabriella Clarke      Ardenne High             13.05   0.8  2
 27 #  648 Akeelia Allen         Irwin High               13.07   0.3  5
 28 #  459 Saneki Grant          Green Island High        13.09   0.3  5
 29 #  147 Shatrikia Brown       Charlemont High          13.11   0.3  3
 29 # 1364 Tanique Taylor        Vere Technical High      13.11   0.3  5
 31 # 1362 Sashauna Smith        Vere Technical High      13.12  -0.4  9
 32 #  987 Kerlene Brown         Seaforth High            13.12   0.3  5
 33 # 1220 Shantae Pryce         St. Mary High            13.12  -0.4  9
 34 #  439 Jovanne Guthrie       Grange Hill High         13.13  -0.4  9
 35 #  186 Toniquee Evans        Alpha                    13.16   0.3  3
 36 #  748 Rayanna James         Mannings High            13.16  -0.8  7
 37 # 1011 Raechel Benjamin      St. Andrew               13.17  -0.5 11
 38 # 1100 Dayjhuna Campbell     Steths                   13.20  -0.7  4
 39 # 1273 Nashira Marsh         Tacky High               13.21   0.3  3
 40 #  825 Karena Gayle          Montego Bay High         13.24  -0.8  7
 41 #  109 Alliyah Salmon        Camperdown High          13.26   0.8  2
 42 # 1301 Shana Terrelonge      The Queens School        13.31  -0.5 11
 43 #  458 Saneka Grant          Green Island High        13.31  -0.8  7
 44 #  666 Swedian Bennett       Lacovia High             13.32  -0.3 10
 45 #  191 Daijha Green          Alpha                    13.35   0.3  5
 46 #  969 Kayon Kelly           Rusea's High             13.36  -1.5  8
 47 #   30 Jodine Pinnock        Belair High              13.37   0.5  1
 48 #   86 Khaelia Bailey        Camperdown High          13.40   0.5  1
 49 # 1304 Shameika Williams     The Queens School        13.40  -0.7  4
 50 #  783 Abigail Martin        Merl Grove High          13.42  -1.5  8
 51 # 1052 Brianna Landell       St. Andrew Tech          13.44  -0.3 10
 52 # 1246 Tanniece Thompson     St. Mary's College       13.48  -0.5 11
 53 #  751 Diamonique Richar     Mannings High            13.49  -0.4  9
 54 #  927 Asheika Palmer        Petersfield High         13.49  -0.7  4
 55 # 1034 Abigail Nembhard      St. Andrew               13.51   0.5  1
 56 #  119 Denee Charles         Campion College          13.52  -0.8  7
 57 #  478 Lockeisha Wright      Herbert Morr             13.54  -0.8  7
 58 #   10 Tamoy Osbourne        Albert Town High         13.54  -0.7  4
 59 # 1082 Kelly Richards        St. Catherine High       13.55   0.5  6
 60 #  155 Tamoy Stanbury        Charlemont High          13.57  -0.8  7
 61 # 1207 Caleasha Morris       St. James High           13.61  -0.4  9
 62 #   19 Britania Cowans       Ardenne High             13.61   0.5  6
 63 #   52 Anurika Sinclair      Bog Walk High            13.63   0.3  3
 64 # 1271 Timera Thompson       Tacius Golding High      13.64  -1.5  8
 65 #  958 Crystal Chambers      Rusea's High             13.65   0.8  2
 66 #  465 Anecia Campbell       Guys Hill High           13.65  -1.5  8
 67 #  703 Iyana Rowe            Maggotty High            13.71  -0.7  4
 68 #  695 Nordean Davis         Maggotty High            13.71   0.5  6
 69 #  888 Dajanique Ferguso     Old Harbour High         13.72   0.3  5
 70 #  873 Euvia Bennett         Newell High              13.74  -0.5 11
 71 #  440 Beauty James          Grange Hill High         13.77   0.3  3
 72 # 1382 Jhada Ferguson        Westwood High            13.81  -0.4  9
 73 #  925 Marsha Mckoy          Petersfield High         13.85  -0.3 10
 74 # 1007 Dena Whynter          Spot Valley High         13.90   0.5  6
 75 #   70 Kaylon Biggs          Buff Bay High            14.11  -0.5 11
 76 # 1076 Kamaria Knight        St. Catherine High       14.12  -1.5  8
 77 # 1239 Kayla Myers           St. Mary's College       14.20  -1.5  8
 78 #  128 Jahzara Josephs       Campion College          14.26   0.5  6
 79 #   64 L'Shaun Tapper        Bridgeport High          14.99   0.5  6
 80 #  435 Brianna Grant         Godfrey Stew             18.96  -0.3 10