C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License  3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24
                    National Stadium, Jamaica                    
 
Event 72  Girls 13-14 High Jump CLASS 3
=================================================================
 Sponsor: BRAWTA SPORTS                                          
 Meet Record: R 1.80m  3/22/2018   Shantae Foreman, Excelsior    
 Meet Record: R 1.79m  3/30/2017   Shantae Foreman, Excelsior    
                1.65m  Q Qualify to final                        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  
=================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                          
  1 # 1038 Jo-anna Pinnock       St. Andrew               1.65mqQ
  1 #  352 Shantae Foreman       Excelsior High           1.65mqQ
  3 #  844 Paula-marie Brown     Mount Alvernia High      1.60mq 
  3 # 1411 Malaika Cunningha     Wolmer's                 1.60mq 
  3 #  601 Bianca Samuels        Hydel High               1.60mq 
  3 #   81 Jamara Scott          Buff Bay High            1.60mq 
  7 #  216 Akayla Pickersgil     Alpha                    1.55m  
  7 #  642 Jordan Temple         Immaculate               1.55m  
  9 # 1166 Leojai Hibbert        St. Jago High            1.50m  
 10 #  110 Britania Smith        Camperdown High          1.45m  
 10 #  494 Omelia Gardener       Holmwood                 1.45m  
 12 #  823 Kytthony Baghaloo     Montego Bay High         1.40m  
 12 #  292 Serena Marsh          Edwin Allen High         1.40m  
 12 #  786 Nehlia Mills          Merl Grove High          1.40m  
 -- # 1346 Shanelle Hall         Vere Technical High       FAIL  
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                          
  1 # 1352 Annishka Mcdonald     Vere Technical High      1.65mqQ
  1 #  359 Daniel Hinds          Excelsior High           1.65mqQ
  3 # 1413 Amelia Davis          Wolmer's                 1.60mq 
  3 # 1226 Cordaelia William     St. Mary High            1.60mq 
  3 #  739 Sheree Wright         Manchester High          1.60mq 
  3 #  497 Brishawn Grant        Holmwood                 1.60mq 
  7 #  571 Sashanti Hinds        Hydel High               1.55m  
  7 # 1043 Zoe Shaw              St. Andrew               1.55m  
  9 #   22 Ranelle Powell        Ardenne High             1.50m  
  9 #  636 Shante Mcfarlin       Immaculate               1.50m  
 11 #   82 Jamera Scott          Buff Bay High            1.45m  
 12 # 1091 Jolene Walters        St. Catherine High       1.40m  
 -- #   89 Victoria Boyd         Camperdown High           FAIL  
=================================================================
 Sponsor: BRAWTA SPORTS                                          
 Meet Record: R 1.80m  3/22/2018   Shantae Foreman, Excelsior    
 Meet Record: R 1.79m  3/30/2017   Shantae Foreman, Excelsior    
                1.65m  Q Qualify to final                        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  
=================================================================
Preliminaries                                                    
  1 #  359 Daniel Hinds          Excelsior High           1.65mqQ
  1 # 1038 Jo-anna Pinnock       St. Andrew               1.65mqQ
  1 #  352 Shantae Foreman       Excelsior High           1.65mqQ
  1 # 1352 Annishka Mcdonald     Vere Technical High      1.65mqQ
  5 #  844 Paula-marie Brown     Mount Alvernia High      1.60mq 
  5 #  601 Bianca Samuels        Hydel High               1.60mq 
  5 # 1411 Malaika Cunningha     Wolmer's                 1.60mq 
  5 #  739 Sheree Wright         Manchester High          1.60mq 
  5 #   81 Jamara Scott          Buff Bay High            1.60mq 
  5 # 1413 Amelia Davis          Wolmer's                 1.60mq 
  5 #  497 Brishawn Grant        Holmwood                 1.60mq 
  5 # 1226 Cordaelia William     St. Mary High            1.60mq 
 13 # 1043 Zoe Shaw              St. Andrew               1.55m  
 13 #  216 Akayla Pickersgil     Alpha                    1.55m  
 13 #  642 Jordan Temple         Immaculate               1.55m  
 13 #  571 Sashanti Hinds        Hydel High               1.55m  
 17 #  636 Shante Mcfarlin       Immaculate               1.50m  
 17 #   22 Ranelle Powell        Ardenne High             1.50m  
 17 # 1166 Leojai Hibbert        St. Jago High            1.50m  
 20 #   82 Jamera Scott          Buff Bay High            1.45m  
 20 #  110 Britania Smith        Camperdown High          1.45m  
 20 #  494 Omelia Gardener       Holmwood                 1.45m  
 23 #  292 Serena Marsh          Edwin Allen High         1.40m  
 23 # 1091 Jolene Walters        St. Catherine High       1.40m  
 23 #  786 Nehlia Mills          Merl Grove High          1.40m  
 23 #  823 Kytthony Baghaloo     Montego Bay High         1.40m  
 -- # 1346 Shanelle Hall         Vere Technical High       FAIL  
 -- #   89 Victoria Boyd         Camperdown High           FAIL