C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
    ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                           
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 3
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================               
 Sponsor: FLOW                                                                 
 Meet Record: R 45.33  3/29/2014   Hydel High, Hydel High                      
                       M Fullerton, S Salmon, Y Dayle, S English               
    School                                              Prelims                
================================================================               
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 Edwin Allen High                                      45.65Q               
     1) #307 Salieci Myles              2) #245 Bethany Bridge                 
     3) #283 Brandy Hall                4) #259 Tia Clayton                    
  2 St. Catherine High                                    47.87q               
     1) #1079 Sherine Mcfee             2) #1090 Shanice Walsh                 
     3) #1091 Jolene Walters            4) #1069 Davia Douglas                 
  3 Rusea's High                                          48.28                
     1) #966 Breanna Gooden             2) #960 Nydia Chance                   
     3) #967 Shantel Goodison           4) #974 Shantae Morgan                 
  4 Mount Alvernia High                                   48.76                
     1) #841 Zayn Bernard               2) #866 Shenequa Vassell               
     3) #858 Brianna Minto              4) #850 Chanelle Davis                 
  5 Port Antonio High                                     51.28                
     1) #934 Malika Brown               2) #941 Shana- kay Franklyn            
     3) #938 Denesha Clementson         4) #943 Ravel Goshine                  
  6 Westwood High                                         52.23                
     1) #1383 Naomi Leach               2) #1384 Kenisha Malcolm               
     3) #1385 Kenya Mclaren             4) #1386 Kayshi-lee Morrison           
  7 Bellefield High                                       53.16                
     1) #38 Mogy-ann Anderson           2) #40 Tyiesha Baker                   
     3) #44 Ameshika Richards           4) #43 Naki-eta Mitchell               
 -- Titchfield High                                          DQ  RULE 170.7    
     1) #1309 Shakera Dennis            2) #1324 Vanessa Ward                  
     3) #1316 Aaliyah Miller            4) #1321 Kayleigh Shelton              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 St. Jago High                                         46.13Q               
     1) #1199 Shantae Williams          2) #1168 Renee-ashley Jackson          
     3) #1185 Sashell Reid              4) #1178 Danae Nembhard                
  2 Manchester High                                       46.98q               
     1) #733 Janela Spencer             2) #734 Shevanae Thomas                
     3) #727 Britanya Newsome           4) #716 Jaydene Forde                  
  3 Wolmer's High School for Girl                         48.34                
     1) #1405 Abigail Blake             2) #1414 Aajah Edwards                 
     3) #1410 Krystyna Constantine      4) #1420 Iana-michovani Graham         
  4 Camperdown High                                       48.87                
     1) #96 Stichell Fongyee            2) #105 Tissia Parker                  
     3) #87 Ajanae Barton               4) #97 Keviecia Francis                
  5 Vere Technical High                                   51.16                
     1) #1357 Jodian Reid               2) #1373 Shanteisha Wright             
     3) #1346 Shanelle Hall             4) #1343 Vanessa Forbes                
  6 Greater Portmore High                                 51.50                
     1) #450 Ashanti Cox                2) #455 Nnatica Nnadi                  
     3) #453 Amoya Grant                4) #447 Fantasia Carney                
  7 Mona High                                             53.67                
     1) #820 Aprina Williams            2) #806 Ashanti Bowers                 
     3) #805 Aliyhana Blake             4) #807 Breanna Bryan                  
 -- Charlemont High                                          DQ  RULE 163.3B   
     1) #146 Mackayla Bernard           2) #152 Janalee Hylton                 
     3) #157 Alexsia Williams           4) #148 Sharissa Campbell              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 Hydel High                                            46.21Q               
     1) #582 Gabrielle Matthews         2) #579 Machaeda Linton                
     3) #612 Oneka Wilson               4) #602 Dejona Simpson                 
  2 Immaculate Conception High                            47.40q               
     1) #629 Chanel Honeywell           2) #631 Gabrielle Lyn                  
     3) #616 Kayla Brown                4) #621 Dania Creary                   
  3 St. Andrew High for Girls                             48.73                
     1) #1022 Kaniellia Hunter          2) #1035 Davia Nichol                  
     3) #1009 Jada Barrucks             4) #1010 Janel Baxter                  
  4 The Queens School                                     48.99                
     1) #1286 Donnell Hartley           2) #1285 Vashti Grey                   
     3) #1300 Chrystal Shaw             4) #1297 Felicia Richardson            
  5 St. Hilda's Diocesan High                             50.26                
     1) #1131 Dhaenia Pinnock           2) #1132 Dhenecia Pinnock              
     3) #1135 Sashana Swaby             4) #1128 Nadiya Goodridge              
  6 St. Andrew Technical High                             50.94                
     1) #1056 Tamieka Mckoy             2) #1058 Rusheedie Roberts             
     3) #1057 Namoniyah Newell          4) #1049 Shackera Brown                
  7 Central High                                          51.52                
     1) #143 Simone Wright              2) #138 Nikaelah Bell                  
     3) #140 Jaseanna Laidlaw           4) #139 Davena Bucknor                 
  8 Convent of Mercy Alpha                                53.57                
     1) #177 Janell Bepat               2) #174 Khristina Allen                
     3) #193 Laurel Griffiths           4) #216 Akayla Pickersgill             
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 Excelsior High                                        47.56Q               
     1) #352 Shantae Foreman            2) #334 Taniece Ainsley                
     3) #389 Raven Reid                 4) #338 Gavianna Ashmead               
  2 Holmwood Technical High                               48.14q               
     1) #526 Sashieka Steele            2) #517 Suzzette Palmer                
     3) #530 Atalya Wallace             4) #524 Rickiann Russell               
  3 St. Elizabeth Technical High                          48.42                
     1) #1097 Christina Brown           2) #1093 Trissia Adair                 
     3) #1094 Cherica Banton            4) #1116 Aleisha Robinson              
  4 Albert Town High                                      51.50                
     1) #7 Ashanti Gordon               2) #13 Trina Thomas                    
     3) #5 Macklea Ferguson             4) #14 Jenessa Troupe                  
 -- Merl Grove High                                          DQ  RULE 170.7    
     1) #777 Shenice Campbell           2) #781 Trishana Gray                  
     3) #793 Shennell Williams          4) #795 Teon Ximines                   
 -- Mannings High                                            DQ  RULE 163.3A   
     1) #743 Kimarie Drummond           2) #741 Rasheka Andrews                
     3) #755 Tiffanie Turner            4) #747 Amoya Jameison                 
===================================================================            
 Sponsor: FLOW                                                                 
 Meet Record: R 45.33  3/29/2014   Hydel High, Hydel High                      
                       M Fullerton, S Salmon, Y Dayle, S English               
    School                                              Prelims  H#            
===================================================================            
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Edwin Allen High                                      45.65Q  1            
     1) #307 Salieci Myles              2) #245 Bethany Bridge                 
     3) #283 Brandy Hall                4) #259 Tia Clayton                    
  2 St. Jago High                                         46.13Q  2            
     1) #1199 Shantae Williams          2) #1168 Renee-ashley Jackson          
     3) #1185 Sashell Reid              4) #1178 Danae Nembhard                
  3 Hydel High                                            46.21Q  3            
     1) #582 Gabrielle Matthews         2) #579 Machaeda Linton                
     3) #612 Oneka Wilson               4) #602 Dejona Simpson                 
  4 Excelsior High                                        47.56Q  4            
     1) #352 Shantae Foreman            2) #334 Taniece Ainsley                
     3) #389 Raven Reid                 4) #338 Gavianna Ashmead               
  5 Manchester High                                       46.98q  2            
     1) #733 Janela Spencer             2) #734 Shevanae Thomas                
     3) #727 Britanya Newsome           4) #716 Jaydene Forde                  
  6 Immaculate Conception High                            47.40q  3            
     1) #629 Chanel Honeywell           2) #631 Gabrielle Lyn                  
     3) #616 Kayla Brown                4) #621 Dania Creary                   
  7 St. Catherine High                                    47.87q  1            
     1) #1079 Sherine Mcfee             2) #1090 Shanice Walsh                 
     3) #1091 Jolene Walters            4) #1069 Davia Douglas                 
  8 Holmwood Technical High                               48.14q  4            
     1) #526 Sashieka Steele            2) #517 Suzzette Palmer                
     3) #530 Atalya Wallace             4) #524 Rickiann Russell               
  9 Rusea's High                                          48.28   1            
     1) #966 Breanna Gooden             2) #960 Nydia Chance                   
     3) #967 Shantel Goodison           4) #974 Shantae Morgan                 
 10 Wolmer's High School for Girl                         48.34   2            
     1) #1405 Abigail Blake             2) #1414 Aajah Edwards                 
     3) #1410 Krystyna Constantine      4) #1420 Iana-michovani Graham         
 11 St. Elizabeth Technical High                          48.42   4            
     1) #1097 Christina Brown           2) #1093 Trissia Adair                 
     3) #1094 Cherica Banton            4) #1116 Aleisha Robinson              
 12 St. Andrew High for Girls                             48.73   3            
     1) #1022 Kaniellia Hunter          2) #1035 Davia Nichol                  
     3) #1009 Jada Barrucks             4) #1010 Janel Baxter                  
 13 Mount Alvernia High                                   48.76   1            
     1) #841 Zayn Bernard               2) #866 Shenequa Vassell               
     3) #858 Brianna Minto              4) #850 Chanelle Davis                 
 14 Camperdown High                                       48.87   2            
     1) #96 Stichell Fongyee            2) #105 Tissia Parker                  
     3) #87 Ajanae Barton               4) #97 Keviecia Francis                
 15 The Queens School                                     48.99   3            
     1) #1286 Donnell Hartley           2) #1285 Vashti Grey                   
     3) #1300 Chrystal Shaw             4) #1297 Felicia Richardson            
 16 St. Hilda's Diocesan High                             50.26   3            
     1) #1131 Dhaenia Pinnock           2) #1132 Dhenecia Pinnock              
     3) #1135 Sashana Swaby             4) #1128 Nadiya Goodridge              
 17 St. Andrew Technical High                             50.94   3            
     1) #1056 Tamieka Mckoy             2) #1058 Rusheedie Roberts             
     3) #1057 Namoniyah Newell          4) #1049 Shackera Brown                
 18 Vere Technical High                                   51.16   2            
     1) #1357 Jodian Reid               2) #1373 Shanteisha Wright             
     3) #1346 Shanelle Hall             4) #1343 Vanessa Forbes                
 19 Port Antonio High                                     51.28   1            
     1) #934 Malika Brown               2) #941 Shana- kay Franklyn            
     3) #938 Denesha Clementson         4) #943 Ravel Goshine                  
 20 Albert Town High                                      51.50   4            
     1) #7 Ashanti Gordon               2) #13 Trina Thomas                    
     3) #5 Macklea Ferguson             4) #14 Jenessa Troupe                  
 21 Greater Portmore High                                 51.50   2            
     1) #450 Ashanti Cox                2) #455 Nnatica Nnadi                  
     3) #453 Amoya Grant                4) #447 Fantasia Carney                
 22 Central High                                          51.52   3            
     1) #143 Simone Wright              2) #138 Nikaelah Bell                  
     3) #140 Jaseanna Laidlaw           4) #139 Davena Bucknor                 
 23 Westwood High                                         52.23   1            
     1) #1383 Naomi Leach               2) #1384 Kenisha Malcolm               
     3) #1385 Kenya Mclaren             4) #1386 Kayshi-lee Morrison           
 24 Bellefield High                                       53.16   1            
     1) #38 Mogy-ann Anderson           2) #40 Tyiesha Baker                   
     3) #44 Ameshika Richards           4) #43 Naki-eta Mitchell               
 25 Convent of Mercy Alpha                                53.57   3            
     1) #177 Janell Bepat               2) #174 Khristina Allen                
     3) #193 Laurel Griffiths           4) #216 Akayla Pickersgill             
 26 Mona High                                             53.67   2            
     1) #820 Aprina Williams            2) #806 Ashanti Bowers                 
     3) #805 Aliyhana Blake             4) #807 Breanna Bryan                  
 -- Mannings High                                            DQ   4 RULE 163.3A
     1) #743 Kimarie Drummond           2) #741 Rasheka Andrews                
     3) #755 Tiffanie Turner            4) #747 Amoya Jameison                 
 -- Merl Grove High                                          DQ   4 RULE 170.7 
     1) #777 Shenice Campbell           2) #781 Trishana Gray                  
     3) #793 Shennell Williams          4) #795 Teon Ximines                   
 -- Charlemont High                                          DQ   2 RULE 163.3B
     1) #146 Mackayla Bernard           2) #152 Janalee Hylton                 
     3) #157 Alexsia Williams           4) #148 Sharissa Campbell              
 -- Titchfield High                                          DQ   1 RULE 170.7 
     1) #1309 Shakera Dennis            2) #1324 Vanessa Ward                  
     3) #1316 Aaliyah Miller            4) #1321 Kayleigh Shelton