C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License    3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run CLASS 3
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================   
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                      
 Meet Record: R 4:20.20  1992        EVETTE TURNER, VERE TECHNIC   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  271 Rushana Dwyer         Edwin Allen High       4:55.92Q   
  2 #  686 Aneisha Monteith      Lewisville High        4:56.81Q   
  3 # 1225 Shone Walters         St. Mary High          4:56.85Q   
  4 #  509 Aliya Johnson         Holmwood               4:58.39Q   
  5 # 1149 Subbreana Breaken     St. Jago High          4:58.47q   
  6 #  555 Jodian Campbell       Hydel High             4:58.53q   
  7 # 1057 Namoniyah Newell      St. Andrew Tech        5:11.53    
  8 # 1448 Junell Laing          Camperdown High        5:15.09    
  9 #  645 Shantae Witter        Immaculate             5:16.63    
 10 #  354 Gabriella Gordon      Excelsior High         5:18.73    
 11 # 1395 Chrisy Glanville      William Knibb          5:19.83    
 12 #  948 Donanive Emery        Porus High             5:26.03    
 13 #  796 Imani Brown           Merlene Ottey High     5:26.26    
 14 #  774 Amanda Blake          Merl Grove High        5:30.32    
 15 #    3 Ariel Robinson        Aberdeen               5:34.08    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  301 Jessica Mclean        Edwin Allen High       4:56.21Q   
  2 #   42 Aneisha Lawerence     Bellefield High        4:56.25Q   
  3 # 1002 Kishay Rowe           Spaldings High         4:57.92Q   
  4 #  514 Jodyann Mitchell      Holmwood               4:58.55Q   
  5 # 1158 Alesia Douglas        St. Jago High          4:58.65q   
  6 # 1324 Vanessa Ward          Titchfield High        5:02.11q   
  7 # 1217 Jhamelia Myers        St. Mary High          5:05.48    
  8 # 1341 Abigayle Fisher       Vere Technical High    5:15.06    
  9 # 1279 Crystal Coke          The Queens School      5:15.18    
 10 #  136 Angeen Gordon         Cedric Titus High      5:16.66    
 11 #  574 Ocelia Jones          Hydel High             5:17.89    
 12 # 1070 Serena Douglas        St. Catherine High     5:31.40    
 13 # 1274 Alexisa Thompson      Tacky High             5:59.77    
===================================================================
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                      
 Meet Record: R 4:20.20  1992        EVETTE TURNER, VERE TECHNICAL 
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 #  271 Rushana Dwyer         Edwin Allen High       4:55.92Q  1
  2 #  301 Jessica Mclean        Edwin Allen High       4:56.21Q  2
  3 #   42 Aneisha Lawerence     Bellefield High        4:56.25Q  2
  4 #  686 Aneisha Monteith      Lewisville High        4:56.81Q  1
  5 # 1225 Shone Walters         St. Mary High          4:56.85Q  1
  6 # 1002 Kishay Rowe           Spaldings High         4:57.92Q  2
  7 #  509 Aliya Johnson         Holmwood               4:58.39Q  1
  8 #  514 Jodyann Mitchell      Holmwood               4:58.55Q  2
  9 # 1149 Subbreana Breaken     St. Jago High          4:58.47q  1
 10 #  555 Jodian Campbell       Hydel High             4:58.53q  1
 11 # 1158 Alesia Douglas        St. Jago High          4:58.65q  2
 12 # 1324 Vanessa Ward          Titchfield High        5:02.11q  2
 13 # 1217 Jhamelia Myers        St. Mary High          5:05.48   2
 14 # 1057 Namoniyah Newell      St. Andrew Tech        5:11.53   1
 15 # 1341 Abigayle Fisher       Vere Technical High    5:15.06   2
 16 # 1448 Junell Laing          Camperdown High        5:15.09   1
 17 # 1279 Crystal Coke          The Queens School      5:15.18   2
 18 #  645 Shantae Witter        Immaculate             5:16.63   1
 19 #  136 Angeen Gordon         Cedric Titus High      5:16.66   2
 20 #  574 Ocelia Jones          Hydel High             5:17.89   2
 21 #  354 Gabriella Gordon      Excelsior High         5:18.73   1
 22 # 1395 Chrisy Glanville      William Knibb          5:19.83   1
 23 #  948 Donanive Emery        Porus High             5:26.03   1
 24 #  796 Imani Brown           Merlene Ottey High     5:26.26   1
 25 #  774 Amanda Blake          Merl Grove High        5:30.32   1
 26 # 1070 Serena Douglas        St. Catherine High     5:31.40   2
 27 #    3 Ariel Robinson        Aberdeen               5:34.08   1
 28 # 1274 Alexisa Thompson      Tacky High             5:59.77   2