C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License    3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash CLASS 3
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
================================================================   
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-ALWAYS                                   
 Meet Record: R 52.52  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  524 Rickiann Russell      Holmwood                 57.21Q   
  2 # 1116 Aleisha Robinson      Steths                 1:00.59Q   
  3 # 1205 Oneika Brissett       St. James High         1:01.48    
  4 #   38 Mogy-ann Anderson     Bellefield High        1:02.27    
  5 #   55 Akeida Gordon         Bridgeport High        1:02.75    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  584 Oneika Mcannuff       Hydel High               58.30Q   
  2 #  290 Leanna Lewis          Edwin Allen High         59.08Q   
  3 # 1297 Felicia Richardso     The Queens School      1:01.19    
  4 #  810 Taina Edwards         Mona High              1:02.80    
  5 #   13 Trina Thomas          Albert Town High       1:03.78    
  6 #  655 Chanice Henry         Kingston High          1:04.00    
  7 #  157 Alexsia Williams      Charlemont High        1:05.76    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  602 Dejona Simpson        Hydel High               59.18Q   
  2 #  848 Shericka Clarke       Mount Alvernia High    1:00.67Q   
  3 #  163 Joan Watson           Christiana High        1:01.18q   
  4 #  871 Noadiah Brown         Muschett High          1:04.58    
  5 #   68 Anniesha Rowe         Brown's Town High      1:12.10    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  515 Toriann Noad          Holmwood                 56.40Q   
  2 #  747 Amoya Jameison        Mannings High            57.90Q   
  3 #  446 Ashlee Bennett        Greater Portmore         57.91q   
  4 # 1141 Hailie Walker         St. Hugh's High          59.10q   
  5 #  173 Oneiceya Willis       Clarendon College      1:03.08    
  6 #   27 Jusonia Daley         B. B. Coke High        1:05.12    
  7 #  947 Marnalee Wilson       Port Antonio High      1:14.40    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 # 1167 Safhia Hinds          St. Jago High            58.07Q   
  2 #  624 Shari-lee Gardner     Immaculate             1:00.34Q   
  3 #   82 Jamera Scott          Buff Bay High          1:01.67    
  4 # 1390 Meikaila Walcott      Westwood High          1:02.72    
  5 # 1377 Kadian Mcintosh       Waterford High         1:03.03    
  6 #  708 Moya Mitchell         Maldon High            1:03.32    
  7 #  778 Damali Dobson         Merl Grove High        1:03.55    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  734 Shevanae Thomas       Manchester High          57.40Q   
  2 #  296 Davonie Mcfarlane     Edwin Allen High         57.83Q   
  3 #  431 Abigail Smellie       Glengoffe High           59.31q   
  4 #  365 Shaneil Johnson       Excelsior High         1:01.09q   
  5 #  694 Mikayla Coley         Maggotty High          1:03.26    
  6 # 1238 Aleah Johnson         St. Mary's College     1:05.45    
  7 #  679 Jesiena Rock          Lacovia High           1:06.57    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 # 1286 Donnell Hartley       The Queens School        58.05Q   
  2 #  729 Roshell Rowe          Manchester High          59.35Q   
  3 # 1068 Tusandre Dennis       St. Catherine High     1:00.54q   
  4 # 1132 Dhenecia Pinnock      St. Hilda's            1:00.54q   
  5 #  797 Britany Bucknor       Merlene Ottey High     1:02.62    
  6 #    3 Ariel Robinson        Aberdeen               1:04.90    
  7 #  329 Shanoya Morris        Ewarton High           1:05.94    
  8 #  988 Rohanna Wright        Seaforth High          1:07.87    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 # 1169 Ashley Johnson        St. Jago High            59.12Q   
  2 #  135 Ashley Barrett        Cedric Titus High        59.37Q   
  3 # 1444 Tukey Francis         York Castle High       1:00.48q   
  4 #   53 Deneka Thomas         Bog Walk High          1:02.98    
  5 #   15 Damesha Bryan         Ardenne High           1:04.97    
  6 # 1058 Rusheedie Roberts     St. Andrew Tech        1:06.58    
  7 #  869 Leoni Wisdom          Mount St. Jo           1:13.35    
===================================================================
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-ALWAYS                                   
 Meet Record: R 52.52  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 #  515 Toriann Noad          Holmwood                 56.40Q  4
  2 #  524 Rickiann Russell      Holmwood                 57.21Q  1
  3 #  734 Shevanae Thomas       Manchester High          57.40Q  6
  4 # 1286 Donnell Hartley       The Queens School        58.05Q  7
  5 # 1167 Safhia Hinds          St. Jago High            58.07Q  5
  6 #  584 Oneika Mcannuff       Hydel High               58.30Q  2
  7 # 1169 Ashley Johnson        St. Jago High            59.12Q  8
  8 #  602 Dejona Simpson        Hydel High               59.18Q  3
  9 #  296 Davonie Mcfarlane     Edwin Allen High         57.83Q  6
 10 #  747 Amoya Jameison        Mannings High            57.90Q  4
 11 #  290 Leanna Lewis          Edwin Allen High         59.08Q  2
 12 #  729 Roshell Rowe          Manchester High          59.35Q  7
 13 #  135 Ashley Barrett        Cedric Titus High        59.37Q  8
 14 #  624 Shari-lee Gardner     Immaculate             1:00.34Q  5
 15 # 1116 Aleisha Robinson      Steths                 1:00.59Q  1
 16 #  848 Shericka Clarke       Mount Alvernia High    1:00.67Q  3
 17 #  446 Ashlee Bennett        Greater Portmore         57.91q  4
 18 # 1141 Hailie Walker         St. Hugh's High          59.10q  4
 19 #  431 Abigail Smellie       Glengoffe High           59.31q  6
 20 # 1444 Tukey Francis         York Castle High       1:00.48q  8
 21 # 1068 Tusandre Dennis       St. Catherine High     1:00.54q  7
 22 # 1132 Dhenecia Pinnock      St. Hilda's            1:00.54q  7
 23 #  365 Shaneil Johnson       Excelsior High         1:01.09q  6
 24 #  163 Joan Watson           Christiana High        1:01.18q  3
 25 # 1297 Felicia Richardso     The Queens School      1:01.19   2
 26 # 1205 Oneika Brissett       St. James High         1:01.48   1
 27 #   82 Jamera Scott          Buff Bay High          1:01.67   5
 28 #   38 Mogy-ann Anderson     Bellefield High        1:02.27   1
 29 #  797 Britany Bucknor       Merlene Ottey High     1:02.62   7
 30 # 1390 Meikaila Walcott      Westwood High          1:02.72   5
 31 #   55 Akeida Gordon         Bridgeport High        1:02.75   1
 32 #  810 Taina Edwards         Mona High              1:02.80   2
 33 #   53 Deneka Thomas         Bog Walk High          1:02.98   8
 34 # 1377 Kadian Mcintosh       Waterford High         1:03.03   5
 35 #  173 Oneiceya Willis       Clarendon College      1:03.08   4
 36 #  694 Mikayla Coley         Maggotty High          1:03.26   6
 37 #  708 Moya Mitchell         Maldon High            1:03.32   5
 38 #  778 Damali Dobson         Merl Grove High        1:03.55   5
 39 #   13 Trina Thomas          Albert Town High       1:03.78   2
 40 #  655 Chanice Henry         Kingston High          1:04.00   2
 41 #  871 Noadiah Brown         Muschett High          1:04.58   3
 42 #    3 Ariel Robinson        Aberdeen               1:04.90   7
 43 #   15 Damesha Bryan         Ardenne High           1:04.97   8
 44 #   27 Jusonia Daley         B. B. Coke High        1:05.12   4
 45 # 1238 Aleah Johnson         St. Mary's College     1:05.45   6
 46 #  157 Alexsia Williams      Charlemont High        1:05.76   2
 47 #  329 Shanoya Morris        Ewarton High           1:05.94   7
 48 #  679 Jesiena Rock          Lacovia High           1:06.57   6
 49 # 1058 Rusheedie Roberts     St. Andrew Tech        1:06.58   8
 50 #  988 Rohanna Wright        Seaforth High          1:07.87   7
 51 #   68 Anniesha Rowe         Brown's Town High      1:12.10   3
 52 #  869 Leoni Wisdom          Mount St. Jo           1:13.35   8
 53 #  947 Marnalee Wilson       Port Antonio High      1:14.40   4