C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 66  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 23.07  4/1/2017    Kevona Davis, Edwin Allen            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1                                       
  1 #  734 Shevanae Thomas       Manchester High          24.70Q        
  2 #  747 Amoya Jameison        Mannings High            25.34Q        
  3 #  334 Taniece Ainsley       Excelsior High           25.78         
  4 #  526 Sashieka Steele       Holmwood                 26.05         
  5 # 1297 Felicia Richardso     The Queens School        26.19         
  6 # 1056 Tamieka Mckoy         St. Andrew Tech          26.47         
  7 # 1132 Dhenecia Pinnock      St. Hilda's              26.55         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2                                      
  1 # 1174 Brianna Lyston        St. Jago High            24.07Q        
  2 #  629 Chanel Honeywell      Immaculate               24.92Q        
  3 #  389 Raven Reid            Excelsior High           24.96q        
  4 # 1286 Donnell Hartley       The Queens School        25.20q        
  5 # 1447 Tianna Newby          York Castle High         26.99         
  6 #    5 Macklea Ferguson      Albert Town High         27.65         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                       
  1 #  582 Gabrielle Matthew     Hydel High               24.89Q        
  2 # 1216 Sydonie Mcintosh      St. Mary High            25.16Q        
  3 #   88 Chawka Bowers         Camperdown High          25.53q        
  4 # 1323 Sasha-gay Thompso     Titchfield High          25.94         
  5 # 1392 Lianna Brown          William Knibb            26.47         
  6 # 1376 Romona Hedman         Waterford High           27.04         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9                                       
  1 #  609 Shenese Walker        Hydel High               24.64Q        
  2 #  228 Chantel Williams      Alpha                    25.66Q        
  3 #  431 Abigail Smellie       Glengoffe High           25.75         
  4 # 1359 Krishel Santokie      Vere Technical High      26.15         
  5 # 1399 Shawna-kay Prince     William Knibb            26.66         
  6 #  868 Jaden Bennett         Mount St. Jo             27.51         
  7 # 1390 Meikaila Walcott      Westwood High            27.61         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                       
  1 #  260 Tina Clayton          Edwin Allen High         24.19Q        
  2 #  524 Rickiann Russell      Holmwood                 24.63Q        
  3 #  171 Marissa Simpson       Clarendon College        25.38q        
  4 #  795 Teon Ximines          Merl Grove High          26.23         
  5 #   53 Deneka Thomas         Bog Walk High            26.47         
  6 #  708 Moya Mitchell         Maldon High              27.09         
  7 #  694 Mikayla Coley         Maggotty High            27.11         
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 # 1185 Sashell Reid          St. Jago High            24.89Q        
  2 # 1215 Glacian Loutin        St. Mary High            25.16Q        
  3 # 1321 Kayleigh Shelton      Titchfield High          25.55         
  4 # 1428 Shante Myrie          Wolmer's                 25.95         
  5 #   87 Ajanae Barton         Camperdown High          26.64         
  6 #  691 Daviel Alcott         Maggotty High            26.93         
  7 # 1327 Trudy-ann Johnson     Tivoli Gardens High      28.09         
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 #  307 Salieci Myles         Edwin Allen High         25.06Q        
  2 # 1105 Shackelia Green       Steths                   25.27Q        
  3 # 1444 Tukey Francis         York Castle High         25.34q        
  4 # 1420 Iana-michovani Gr     Wolmer's                 25.43q        
  5 #  836 Janiel Sutherland     Morant Bay High          26.01         
  6 #  148 Sharissa Campbell     Charlemont High          26.30         
  7 #   56 Nicole Henry          Bridgeport High          27.60         
  8 #  653 Sha keena Barton      Kingston High            28.20         
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                       
  1 #  866 Shenequa Vassell      Mount Alvernia High      24.94Q        
  2 #  974 Shantae Morgan        Rusea's High             25.36Q        
  3 #  446 Ashlee Bennett        Greater Portmore         25.68         
  4 #   65 Shana kaye Anders     Brown's Town High        25.70         
  5 #  631 Gabrielle Lyn         Immaculate               25.79         
  6 #  988 Rohanna Wright        Seaforth High            27.01         
  7 #  174 Khristina Allen       Alpha                    27.25         
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                       
  1 #  732 Asheika Smith         Manchester High          24.53Q        
  2 #  170 Dejanea Oakley        Clarendon College        25.48Q        
  3 #  464 Jaciann Woolery       Green Island High        25.84         
  4 #  900 Danielle Kent         Papine High              25.85         
  5 #  848 Shericka Clarke       Mount Alvernia High      26.60         
  6 #   38 Mogy-ann Anderson     Bellefield High          26.89         
  7 #  163 Joan Watson           Christiana High          26.95         
  8 # 1000 Cherice Johnson       Spaldings High           27.40         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 23.07  4/1/2017    Kevona Davis, Edwin Allen            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 # 1174 Brianna Lyston        St. Jago High            24.07Q -0.2  2
  2 #  260 Tina Clayton          Edwin Allen High         24.19Q  0.5  5
  3 #  732 Asheika Smith         Manchester High          24.53Q  0.4  9
  4 #  609 Shenese Walker        Hydel High               24.64Q  0.9  4
  5 #  734 Shevanae Thomas       Manchester High          24.70Q  0.1  1
  6 #  582 Gabrielle Matthew     Hydel High               24.89Q  0.4  3
  7 # 1185 Sashell Reid          St. Jago High            24.89Q +0.0  6
  8 #  866 Shenequa Vassell      Mount Alvernia High      24.94Q  0.2  8
  9 #  307 Salieci Myles         Edwin Allen High         25.06Q  NWI  7
 10 #  524 Rickiann Russell      Holmwood                 24.63Q  0.5  5
 11 #  629 Chanel Honeywell      Immaculate               24.92Q -0.2  2
 12 # 1215 Glacian Loutin        St. Mary High            25.16Q +0.0  6
 12 # 1216 Sydonie Mcintosh      St. Mary High            25.16Q  0.4  3
 14 # 1105 Shackelia Green       Steths                   25.27Q  NWI  7
 15 #  747 Amoya Jameison        Mannings High            25.34Q  0.1  1
 16 #  974 Shantae Morgan        Rusea's High             25.36Q  0.2  8
 17 #  170 Dejanea Oakley        Clarendon College        25.48Q  0.4  9
 18 #  228 Chantel Williams      Alpha                    25.66Q  0.9  4
 19 #  389 Raven Reid            Excelsior High           24.96q -0.2  2
 20 # 1286 Donnell Hartley       The Queens School        25.20q -0.2  2
 21 # 1444 Tukey Francis         York Castle High         25.34q  NWI  7
 22 #  171 Marissa Simpson       Clarendon College        25.38q  0.5  5
 23 # 1420 Iana-michovani Gr     Wolmer's                 25.43q  NWI  7
 24 #   88 Chawka Bowers         Camperdown High          25.53q  0.4  3
 25 # 1321 Kayleigh Shelton      Titchfield High          25.55  +0.0  6
 26 #  446 Ashlee Bennett        Greater Portmore         25.68   0.2  8
 27 #   65 Shana kaye Anders     Brown's Town High        25.70   0.2  8
 28 #  431 Abigail Smellie       Glengoffe High           25.75   0.9  4
 29 #  334 Taniece Ainsley       Excelsior High           25.78   0.1  1
 30 #  631 Gabrielle Lyn         Immaculate               25.79   0.2  8
 31 #  464 Jaciann Woolery       Green Island High        25.84   0.4  9
 32 #  900 Danielle Kent         Papine High              25.85   0.4  9
 33 # 1323 Sasha-gay Thompso     Titchfield High          25.94   0.4  3
 34 # 1428 Shante Myrie          Wolmer's                 25.95  +0.0  6
 35 #  836 Janiel Sutherland     Morant Bay High          26.01   NWI  7
 36 #  526 Sashieka Steele       Holmwood                 26.05   0.1  1
 37 # 1359 Krishel Santokie      Vere Technical High      26.15   0.9  4
 38 # 1297 Felicia Richardso     The Queens School        26.19   0.1  1
 39 #  795 Teon Ximines          Merl Grove High          26.23   0.5  5
 40 #  148 Sharissa Campbell     Charlemont High          26.30   NWI  7
 41 # 1056 Tamieka Mckoy         St. Andrew Tech          26.47   0.1  1
 41 #   53 Deneka Thomas         Bog Walk High            26.47   0.5  5
 43 # 1392 Lianna Brown          William Knibb            26.47   0.4  3
 44 # 1132 Dhenecia Pinnock      St. Hilda's              26.55   0.1  1
 45 #  848 Shericka Clarke       Mount Alvernia High      26.60   0.4  9
 46 #   87 Ajanae Barton         Camperdown High          26.64  +0.0  6
 47 # 1399 Shawna-kay Prince     William Knibb            26.66   0.9  4
 48 #   38 Mogy-ann Anderson     Bellefield High          26.89   0.4  9
 49 #  691 Daviel Alcott         Maggotty High            26.93  +0.0  6
 50 #  163 Joan Watson           Christiana High          26.95   0.4  9
 51 # 1447 Tianna Newby          York Castle High         26.99  -0.2  2
 52 #  988 Rohanna Wright        Seaforth High            27.01   0.2  8
 53 # 1376 Romona Hedman         Waterford High           27.04   0.4  3
 54 #  708 Moya Mitchell         Maldon High              27.09   0.5  5
 55 #  694 Mikayla Coley         Maggotty High            27.11   0.5  5
 56 #  174 Khristina Allen       Alpha                    27.25   0.2  8
 57 # 1000 Cherice Johnson       Spaldings High           27.40   0.4  9
 58 #  868 Jaden Bennett         Mount St. Jo             27.51   0.9  4
 59 #   56 Nicole Henry          Bridgeport High          27.60   NWI  7
 60 # 1390 Meikaila Walcott      Westwood High            27.61   0.9  4
 61 #    5 Macklea Ferguson      Albert Town High         27.65  -0.2  2
 62 # 1327 Trudy-ann Johnson     Tivoli Gardens High      28.09  +0.0  6
 63 #  653 Sha keena Barton      Kingston High            28.20   NWI  7