C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:43 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: HEALTH BRANDS-SUNDOWN VITAMINS                                
 Meet Record: R 11.50  3/30/2012   SHAUNA HELPS, WOLMERS                
 Meet Record: R 11.50  3/31/2017   Sashieka Steele, Holmwood            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3                                      
  1 #  526 Sashieka Steele       Holmwood                 12.24Q        
  2 #  629 Chanel Honeywell      Immaculate               12.33Q        
  3 #  612 Oneka Wilson          Hydel High               12.35q        
  4 #  841 Zayn Bernard          Mount Alvernia High      13.02         
  5 #  469 Ophiellia Bernard     Herbert Morr             13.22         
  6 # 1090 Shanice Walsh         St. Catherine High       13.32         
  7 # 1228 Shanoi Lindo          St. Mary Tec             13.78         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                       
  1 #  259 Tia Clayton           Edwin Allen High         11.87Q        
  2 # 1420 Iana-michovani Gr     Wolmer's                 12.35Q        
  3 #  135 Ashley Barrett        Cedric Titus High        12.70         
  4 # 1323 Sasha-gay Thompso     Titchfield High          12.78         
  5 # 1328 Britney Fuller        Vauxhall High            12.98         
  6 # 1094 Cherica Banton        Steths                   13.01         
  7 # 1376 Romona Hedman         Waterford High           13.19         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5                                      
  1 #  261 Serena Cole           Edwin Allen High         12.07Q        
  2 #  974 Shantae Morgan        Rusea's High             12.39Q        
  3 #  170 Dejanea Oakley        Clarendon College        12.55q        
  4 #  900 Danielle Kent         Papine High              12.67q        
  5 # 1131 Dhaenia Pinnock       St. Hilda's              12.91         
  6 #   14 Jenessa Troupe        Albert Town High         13.23         
  7 #  755 Tiffanie Turner       Mannings High            13.42         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8                                      
  1 # 1174 Brianna Lyston        St. Jago High            12.05Q        
  2 # 1321 Kayleigh Shelton      Titchfield High          12.64Q        
  3 #  836 Janiel Sutherland     Morant Bay High          12.78         
  4 #  148 Sharissa Campbell     Charlemont High          12.96         
  5 #  966 Breanna Gooden        Rusea's High             13.12         
  6 #  237 Alicia Sewell         Dinthill                 13.18         
  7 # 1399 Shawna-kay Prince     William Knibb            13.30         
  8 #  705 Sasha-gaye Willia     Maggotty High            13.37         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5                                      
  1 #  609 Shenese Walker        Hydel High               12.22Q        
  2 #  732 Asheika Smith         Manchester High          12.32Q        
  3 # 1079 Sherine Mcfee         St. Catherine High       12.77         
  4 # 1428 Shante Myrie          Wolmer's                 12.83         
  5 #  691 Daviel Alcott         Maggotty High            13.51         
  6 #  543 Holland Henderson     Holy Childhood High      13.63         
  7 #  868 Jaden Bennett         Mount St. Jo             13.68         
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3                                      
  1 #  630 Onanda Lowe           Immaculate               12.53Q        
  2 #  795 Teon Ximines          Merl Grove High          13.02Q        
  3 #   27 Jusonia Daley         B. B. Coke High          13.45         
  4 # 1327 Trudy-ann Johnson     Tivoli Gardens High      14.04         
 -- #  381 Samoya Neil           Excelsior High              FS         
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1                                      
  1 #  374 Amoy Mcfarlane        Excelsior High           12.49Q        
  2 #  733 Janela Spencer        Manchester High          12.66Q        
  3 #   65 Shana kaye Anders     Brown's Town High        13.11         
  4 # 1000 Cherice Johnson       Spaldings High           13.35         
  5 #  943 Ravel Goshine         Port Antonio High        13.54         
  6 # 1204 Jada Bailey           St. James High           13.62         
  7 #  138 Nikaelah Bell         Central High             13.73         
  8 #  707 Valicia Ferguson      Maldon High              14.52         
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2                                      
  1 # 1178 Danae Nembhard        St. Jago High            12.18Q        
  2 #  530 Atalya Wallace        Holmwood                 12.28Q        
  3 #  464 Jaciann Woolery       Green Island High        12.61q        
  4 # 1035 Davia Nichol          St. Andrew               12.81         
  5 # 1447 Tianna Newby          York Castle High         13.04         
  6 #  466 Shanta Francis        Guys Hill High           13.29         
  7 #   40 Tyiesha Baker         Bellefield High          14.07         
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8                                      
  1 #  105 Tissia Parker         Camperdown High          12.74Q        
  2 #  871 Noadiah Brown         Muschett High            12.94Q        
  3 # 1093 Trissia Adair         Steths                   13.20         
  4 #  146 Mackayla Bernard      Charlemont High          13.43         
  5 #  436 Taviesh Griffiths     Godfrey Stew             13.72         
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                     
  1 #  866 Shenequa Vassell      Mount Alvernia High      12.24Q        
  2 # 1215 Glacian Loutin        St. Mary High            12.47Q        
  3 #  228 Chantel Williams      Alpha                    12.73         
  4 # 1009 Jada Barrucks         St. Andrew               12.74         
  5 #   88 Chawka Bowers         Camperdown High          12.96         
  6 #  906 Shani Daley           Pembroke Hall High       13.24         
  7 #    9 Emily Houstan         Albert Town High         13.45         
  8 # 1383 Naomi Leach           Westwood High            13.59         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: HEALTH BRANDS-SUNDOWN VITAMINS                                
 Meet Record: R 11.50  3/30/2012   SHAUNA HELPS, WOLMERS                
 Meet Record: R 11.50  3/31/2017   Sashieka Steele, Holmwood            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 #  259 Tia Clayton           Edwin Allen High         11.87Q  0.7  2
  2 # 1174 Brianna Lyston        St. Jago High            12.05Q -1.8  4
  3 #  261 Serena Cole           Edwin Allen High         12.07Q -0.5  3
  4 # 1178 Danae Nembhard        St. Jago High            12.18Q -0.2  8
  5 #  609 Shenese Walker        Hydel High               12.22Q -1.5  5
  6 #  526 Sashieka Steele       Holmwood                 12.24Q -0.3  1
  7 #  866 Shenequa Vassell      Mount Alvernia High      12.24Q -0.4 10
  8 #  374 Amoy Mcfarlane        Excelsior High           12.49Q -1.1  7
  9 #  630 Onanda Lowe           Immaculate               12.53Q -2.3  6
 10 #  105 Tissia Parker         Camperdown High          12.74Q -1.8  9
 11 #  530 Atalya Wallace        Holmwood                 12.28Q -0.2  8
 12 #  732 Asheika Smith         Manchester High          12.32Q -1.5  5
 13 #  629 Chanel Honeywell      Immaculate               12.33Q -0.3  1
 14 # 1420 Iana-michovani Gr     Wolmer's                 12.35Q  0.7  2
 15 #  974 Shantae Morgan        Rusea's High             12.39Q -0.5  3
 16 # 1215 Glacian Loutin        St. Mary High            12.47Q -0.4 10
 17 # 1321 Kayleigh Shelton      Titchfield High          12.64Q -1.8  4
 18 #  733 Janela Spencer        Manchester High          12.66Q -1.1  7
 19 #  871 Noadiah Brown         Muschett High            12.94Q -1.8  9
 20 #  795 Teon Ximines          Merl Grove High          13.02Q -2.3  6
 21 #  612 Oneka Wilson          Hydel High               12.35q -0.3  1
 22 #  170 Dejanea Oakley        Clarendon College        12.55q -0.5  3
 23 #  464 Jaciann Woolery       Green Island High        12.61q -0.2  8
 24 #  900 Danielle Kent         Papine High              12.67q -0.5  3
 25 #  135 Ashley Barrett        Cedric Titus High        12.70   0.7  2
 26 #  228 Chantel Williams      Alpha                    12.73  -0.4 10
 27 # 1009 Jada Barrucks         St. Andrew               12.74  -0.4 10
 28 # 1079 Sherine Mcfee         St. Catherine High       12.77  -1.5  5
 29 #  836 Janiel Sutherland     Morant Bay High          12.78  -1.8  4
 30 # 1323 Sasha-gay Thompso     Titchfield High          12.78   0.7  2
 31 # 1035 Davia Nichol          St. Andrew               12.81  -0.2  8
 32 # 1428 Shante Myrie          Wolmer's                 12.83  -1.5  5
 33 # 1131 Dhaenia Pinnock       St. Hilda's              12.91  -0.5  3
 34 #   88 Chawka Bowers         Camperdown High          12.96  -0.4 10
 35 #  148 Sharissa Campbell     Charlemont High          12.96  -1.8  4
 36 # 1328 Britney Fuller        Vauxhall High            12.98   0.7  2
 37 # 1094 Cherica Banton        Steths                   13.01   0.7  2
 38 #  841 Zayn Bernard          Mount Alvernia High      13.02  -0.3  1
 39 # 1447 Tianna Newby          York Castle High         13.04  -0.2  8
 40 #   65 Shana kaye Anders     Brown's Town High        13.11  -1.1  7
 41 #  966 Breanna Gooden        Rusea's High             13.12  -1.8  4
 42 #  237 Alicia Sewell         Dinthill                 13.18  -1.8  4
 43 # 1376 Romona Hedman         Waterford High           13.19   0.7  2
 44 # 1093 Trissia Adair         Steths                   13.20  -1.8  9
 45 #  469 Ophiellia Bernard     Herbert Morr             13.22  -0.3  1
 46 #   14 Jenessa Troupe        Albert Town High         13.23  -0.5  3
 47 #  906 Shani Daley           Pembroke Hall High       13.24  -0.4 10
 48 #  466 Shanta Francis        Guys Hill High           13.29  -0.2  8
 49 # 1399 Shawna-kay Prince     William Knibb            13.30  -1.8  4
 50 # 1090 Shanice Walsh         St. Catherine High       13.32  -0.3  1
 51 # 1000 Cherice Johnson       Spaldings High           13.35  -1.1  7
 52 #  705 Sasha-gaye Willia     Maggotty High            13.37  -1.8  4
 53 #  755 Tiffanie Turner       Mannings High            13.42  -0.5  3
 54 #  146 Mackayla Bernard      Charlemont High          13.43  -1.8  9
 55 #    9 Emily Houstan         Albert Town High         13.45  -0.4 10
 56 #   27 Jusonia Daley         B. B. Coke High          13.45  -2.3  6
 57 #  691 Daviel Alcott         Maggotty High            13.51  -1.5  5
 58 #  943 Ravel Goshine         Port Antonio High        13.54  -1.1  7
 59 # 1383 Naomi Leach           Westwood High            13.59  -0.4 10
 60 # 1204 Jada Bailey           St. James High           13.62  -1.1  7
 61 #  543 Holland Henderson     Holy Childhood High      13.63  -1.5  5
 62 #  868 Jaden Bennett         Mount St. Jo             13.68  -1.5  5
 63 #  436 Taviesh Griffiths     Godfrey Stew             13.72  -1.8  9
 64 #  138 Nikaelah Bell         Central High             13.73  -1.1  7
 65 # 1228 Shanoi Lindo          St. Mary Tec             13.78  -0.3  1
 66 # 1327 Trudy-ann Johnson     Tivoli Gardens High      14.04  -2.3  6
 67 #   40 Tyiesha Baker         Bellefield High          14.07  -0.2  8
 68 #  707 Valicia Ferguson      Maldon High              14.52  -1.1  7
 -- #  381 Samoya Neil           Excelsior High              FS  -2.3  6