C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License            3/24/2018 - 7:43 PM
  ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018   
                         National Stadium, Jamaica                         
 
Event 62  Girls 15-16 Long Jump CLASS 2
===========================================================================
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-FEBREEZE                                         
 Meet Record: R 6.43m  3/25/2010   CHANICE PORTER, MANCHESTER              
                5.50m  Q Qualify to final                                  
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 # 1083 Amoya Simpson         St. Catherine High       5.77mqQ       5.3
  2 #  979 Nia Robinson          Rusea's High             5.69mqQ       3.4
  3 #  590 Shade Parr            Hydel High               5.59mqQ       6.7
  4 #  317 Ackelia Smith         Edwin Allen High         5.54mqQ       7.2
  5 # 1305 Michela Wilson        The Queens School        5.39mq        3.6
  6 #  100 Ramona Hylton         Camperdown High          5.25m         2.1
  7 # 1173 Aijah Lewis           St. Jago High            5.17m         3.7
  8 #  429 Tony ann Morris       Glengoffe High           5.16m         6.1
  9 # 1406 Valissa Brown         Wolmer's                 5.12m         2.7
 10 #  126 Abigail Gordon        Campion College          5.05m         5.3
 11 #  525 Maricia Spence        Holmwood                 4.87m         5.8
 12 #   79 Dejrah Morris         Buff Bay High            4.80m         5.6
 13 #  867 Tiana Wilson          Mount Alvernia High      4.77m         3.5
 14 # 1336 Tanaya Davis          Vere Technical High      4.66m         0.7
 15 #  785 Crystal Mcdonald      Merl Grove High          4.36m         4.7
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 #  249 Lotavia Brown         Edwin Allen High         6.05mqQ       2.6
  2 #  201 Aaliyah Lindsay       Alpha                    5.76mqQ       1.3
  2 #  592 Rhianna Phipps        Hydel High               5.76mqQ       5.9
  4 # 1339 Natasha Dudley        Vere Technical High      5.68mqQ       3.3
  5 # 1177 Crystal Morrison      St. Jago High            5.50mqQ       2.7
  6 #  508 Samantha Jibbson      Holmwood                 5.44mq        2.2
  7 #  536 Reshma Anderson       Holy Childhood High      5.33mq        2.4
  8 #  753 Toni-shay Stewart     Mannings High            5.30mq        4.0
  9 # 1437 Aaliyah Whitfield     Wolmer's                 5.16m         2.5
 10 #  725 Sheniell Morrison     Manchester High          5.14m         2.7
 11 #   83 Jameil Tyrell         Buff Bay High            4.99m         2.3
 12 #   26 Shinelle Bromfiel     B. B. Coke High          4.97m         3.0
 13 # 1036 Sarah Northover       St. Andrew               4.89m         2.3
 14 # 1115 Alliyah Mcneil        Steths                   3.75m         1.1
===========================================================================
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-FEBREEZE                                         
 Meet Record: R 6.43m  3/25/2010   CHANICE PORTER, MANCHESTER              
                5.50m  Q Qualify to final                                  
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #  249 Lotavia Brown         Edwin Allen High         6.05mqQ       2.6
  2 # 1083 Amoya Simpson         St. Catherine High       5.77mqQ       5.3
  3 #  201 Aaliyah Lindsay       Alpha                    5.76mqQ       1.3
  3 #  592 Rhianna Phipps        Hydel High               5.76mqQ       5.9
  5 #  979 Nia Robinson          Rusea's High             5.69mqQ       3.4
  6 # 1339 Natasha Dudley        Vere Technical High      5.68mqQ       3.3
  7 #  590 Shade Parr            Hydel High               5.59mqQ       6.7
  8 #  317 Ackelia Smith         Edwin Allen High         5.54mqQ       7.2
  9 # 1177 Crystal Morrison      St. Jago High            5.50mqQ       2.7
 10 #  508 Samantha Jibbson      Holmwood                 5.44mq        2.2
 11 # 1305 Michela Wilson        The Queens School        5.39mq        3.6
 12 #  536 Reshma Anderson       Holy Childhood High      5.33mq        2.4
 13 #  753 Toni-shay Stewart     Mannings High            5.30mq        4.0
 14 #  100 Ramona Hylton         Camperdown High          5.25m         2.1
 15 # 1173 Aijah Lewis           St. Jago High            5.17m         3.7
 16 # 1437 Aaliyah Whitfield     Wolmer's                 5.16m         2.5
 16 #  429 Tony ann Morris       Glengoffe High           5.16m         6.1
 18 #  725 Sheniell Morrison     Manchester High          5.14m         2.7
 19 # 1406 Valissa Brown         Wolmer's                 5.12m         2.7
 20 #  126 Abigail Gordon        Campion College          5.05m         5.3
 21 #   83 Jameil Tyrell         Buff Bay High            4.99m         2.3
 22 #   26 Shinelle Bromfiel     B. B. Coke High          4.97m         3.0
 23 # 1036 Sarah Northover       St. Andrew               4.89m         2.3
 24 #  525 Maricia Spence        Holmwood                 4.87m         5.8
 25 #   79 Dejrah Morris         Buff Bay High            4.80m         5.6
 26 #  867 Tiana Wilson          Mount Alvernia High      4.77m         3.5
 27 # 1336 Tanaya Davis          Vere Technical High      4.66m         0.7
 28 #  785 Crystal Mcdonald      Merl Grove High          4.36m         4.7
 29 # 1115 Alliyah Mcneil        Steths                   3.75m         1.1