C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License    3/24/2018 - 7:43 PM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 60  Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 2
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================   
 Sponsor: HEALTH BRANDS-SUNDOWN VITAMINS                           
 Meet Record: R 44.88  3/28/2015   Edwin Allen High, Edwin Allen   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Edwin Allen High                                      46.24Q   
     1) #244 Antonette Black            2) #308 Selisa Palmer      
     3) #282 Kenisha Greenwood          4) #313 Shanique Rowe      
  2 Excelsior High                                        46.53Q   
     1) #390 Britney Richardson         2) #373 Chienelle Mattison 
     3) #385 Ackera Nugent              4) #345 Niesha Burgher     
  3 Manchester High                                       46.84q   
     1) #718 Kavia Francis              2) #731 Tashira Sinclair   
     3) #730 Monique Rowe-carter        4) #709 Nackera Allen      
  4 Herbert Morrison Technical                            48.75    
     1) #476 Atena Rayson               2) #471 Simoy Brown        
     3) #470 Christal Brown             4) #473 Tamera Gutzmore    
  5 Merl Grove High                                       51.42    
     1) #792 Chezigay Williams          2) #785 Crystal Mcdonald   
     3) #788 Kishauna Smith             4) #782 Georgia Grenyion   
  6 St. Mary's College                                    51.60    
     1) #1241 Tara-kay Plummer          2) #1242 Tamoya Prehay     
     3) #1232 Jodian Daley              4) #1235 Aaliyah Francis   
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hydel High                                            45.37Q   
     1) #608 Mickaliliah Vassell        2) #598 Taffara Rose       
     3) #559 Gizel Clayton              4) #611 Velecia Williams   
  2 St. Catherine High                                    46.13Q   
     1) #1083 Amoya Simpson             2) #1077 Annakay Maitland  
     3) #1065 Shakeira Bowra            4) #1060 Julien Alfred     
  3 Bridgeport High                                       47.45q   
     1) #62 Laila Pyne                  2) #59 Towanda Mcgregor    
     3) #63 Shauntae Sutherland         4) #60 Aaliyah Mckenzie    
  4 Convent of Mercy Alpha                                48.46    
     1) #184 Zorna Douglas              2) #225 Crystal Walker     
     3) #229 Tamoy Williams             4) #230 Tamoya Williams    
  5 Tacius Golding High                                   50.11    
     1) #1264 Tara Goldbourne           2) #1266 Anisha Johnson    
     3) #1255 Casaundra Brown           4) #1258 Tanilia Chambers  
  6 Kingston High                                         52.22    
     1) #656 Alayna Huslin              2) #657 Onyinye Obinna     
     3) #659 Aisha Williams             4) #658 Yashema Timoll     
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Holmwood Technical High                               45.86Q   
     1) #531 Kishawna Wallace           2) #498 Dyandra Gray       
     3) #487 Monae Carey                4) #516 Nattesha Palmer    
  2 St. Jago High                                         46.14Q   
     1) #1148 Kayla Bonnick             2) #1151 Bridgette Campbell
     3) #1153 Rosealee Cooper           4) #1177 Crystal Morrison  
  3 St. Andrew High for Girls                             47.90    
     1) #1025 Janielle Josephs          2) #1029 Shaina Marks      
     3) #1023 Michka mae Hyde           4) #1014 De'andre Cornwall 
  4 Vere Technical High                                   48.57    
     1) #1336 Tanaya Davis              2) #1363 Tori-ann Smith    
     3) #1350 Codesha Lewis             4) #1369 Yanique White     
  5 Holy Childhood High                                   49.06    
     1) #536 Reshma Anderson            2) #542 Shanique Grant     
     3) #540 Octavia Dunn               4) #537 Akalia Barnes      
  6 Mona High                                             50.24    
     1) #813 Faith Hayden               2) #814 Rianna Lee         
     3) #822 Rasheedah Wright           4) #816 Jade Perkins       
  7 Old Harbour High                                      52.06    
     1) #893 Atasya Reid                2) #894 Onieka Reynolds    
     3) #892 Shadea Miller              4) #891 Omego Lodge        
  8 Merlene Ottey High                                    52.38    
     1) #799 Alylia Goslin              2) #800 Shenike Malcolm    
     3) #802 Shannel Waite              4) #798 Tavarie Campbell   
===================================================================
 Sponsor: HEALTH BRANDS-SUNDOWN VITAMINS                           
 Meet Record: R 44.88  3/28/2015   Edwin Allen High, Edwin Allen   
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hydel High                                            45.37Q  2
     1) #608 Mickaliliah Vassell        2) #598 Taffara Rose       
     3) #559 Gizel Clayton              4) #611 Velecia Williams   
  2 Holmwood Technical High                               45.86Q  3
     1) #531 Kishawna Wallace           2) #498 Dyandra Gray       
     3) #487 Monae Carey                4) #516 Nattesha Palmer    
  3 Edwin Allen High                                      46.24Q  1
     1) #244 Antonette Black            2) #308 Selisa Palmer      
     3) #282 Kenisha Greenwood          4) #313 Shanique Rowe      
  4 St. Catherine High                                    46.13Q  2
     1) #1083 Amoya Simpson             2) #1077 Annakay Maitland  
     3) #1065 Shakeira Bowra            4) #1060 Julien Alfred     
  5 St. Jago High                                         46.14Q  3
     1) #1148 Kayla Bonnick             2) #1151 Bridgette Campbell
     3) #1153 Rosealee Cooper           4) #1177 Crystal Morrison  
  6 Excelsior High                                        46.53Q  1
     1) #390 Britney Richardson         2) #373 Chienelle Mattison 
     3) #385 Ackera Nugent              4) #345 Niesha Burgher     
  7 Manchester High                                       46.84q  1
     1) #718 Kavia Francis              2) #731 Tashira Sinclair   
     3) #730 Monique Rowe-carter        4) #709 Nackera Allen      
  8 Bridgeport High                                       47.45q  2
     1) #62 Laila Pyne                  2) #59 Towanda Mcgregor    
     3) #63 Shauntae Sutherland         4) #60 Aaliyah Mckenzie    
  9 St. Andrew High for Girls                             47.90   3
     1) #1025 Janielle Josephs          2) #1029 Shaina Marks      
     3) #1023 Michka mae Hyde           4) #1014 De'andre Cornwall 
 10 Convent of Mercy Alpha                                48.46   2
     1) #184 Zorna Douglas              2) #225 Crystal Walker     
     3) #229 Tamoy Williams             4) #230 Tamoya Williams    
 11 Vere Technical High                                   48.57   3
     1) #1336 Tanaya Davis              2) #1363 Tori-ann Smith    
     3) #1350 Codesha Lewis             4) #1369 Yanique White     
 12 Herbert Morrison Technical                            48.75   1
     1) #476 Atena Rayson               2) #471 Simoy Brown        
     3) #470 Christal Brown             4) #473 Tamera Gutzmore    
 13 Holy Childhood High                                   49.06   3
     1) #536 Reshma Anderson            2) #542 Shanique Grant     
     3) #540 Octavia Dunn               4) #537 Akalia Barnes      
 14 Tacius Golding High                                   50.11   2
     1) #1264 Tara Goldbourne           2) #1266 Anisha Johnson    
     3) #1255 Casaundra Brown           4) #1258 Tanilia Chambers  
 15 Mona High                                             50.24   3
     1) #813 Faith Hayden               2) #814 Rianna Lee         
     3) #822 Rasheedah Wright           4) #816 Jade Perkins       
 16 Merl Grove High                                       51.42   1
     1) #792 Chezigay Williams          2) #785 Crystal Mcdonald   
     3) #788 Kishauna Smith             4) #782 Georgia Grenyion   
 17 St. Mary's College                                    51.60   1
     1) #1241 Tara-kay Plummer          2) #1242 Tamoya Prehay     
     3) #1232 Jodian Daley              4) #1235 Aaliyah Francis   
 18 Old Harbour High                                      52.06   3
     1) #893 Atasya Reid                2) #894 Onieka Reynolds    
     3) #892 Shadea Miller              4) #891 Omego Lodge        
 19 Kingston High                                         52.22   2
     1) #656 Alayna Huslin              2) #657 Onyinye Obinna     
     3) #659 Aisha Williams             4) #658 Yashema Timoll     
 20 Merlene Ottey High                                    52.38   3
     1) #799 Alylia Goslin              2) #800 Shenike Malcolm    
     3) #802 Shannel Waite              4) #798 Tavarie Campbell