C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                3/24/2018 - 7:43 PM
    ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                           
 
Event 57  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run CLASS 2
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================               
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                                
 Meet Record: R 2:07.74  2001        CARLENE ROBINSON, CHRISTIAN               
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims                
================================================================               
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 #  915 Shaquena Foote        Petersfield High       2:07.91Q               
  2 #  576 Zenon Kerr            Hydel High             2:19.38Q               
  3 #  758 Shantay Chamberla     Mavis Bank High        2:21.71Q               
  4 # 1378 Sancia Smith          Waterford High         2:23.65q               
  5 #  106 Ishauna Reid          Camperdown High        2:28.65                
  6 # 1272 Shereke Bennett       Tacky High             2:35.00                
  7 # 1258 Tanilia Chambers      Tacius Golding High    2:40.20                
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 #  268 Cemore Donald         Edwin Allen High       2:16.58Q               
  2 # 1104 Shadae Findley        Steths                 2:17.17Q               
  3 # 1183 Latifah Pinnock       St. Jago High          2:18.90Q               
  4 # 1374 Alecia Young          Vere Technical High    2:25.00q               
  5 # 1449 Jody-Ann Chambers     Camperdown High        2:26.11q               
  6 #  417 Aaliyah Geddes        Gaynstead High         2:37.19                
  7 #  161 Amoy Foster           Christiana High        2:38.55                
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 #  998 Theresa Graham        Spaldings High         2:22.73Q               
  2 #  483 Delverna Bromfiel     Holmwood               2:22.93Q               
  3 #  637 Aaliyah Myrie         Immaculate             2:24.86Q               
  4 # 1254 Nadiesha Reid         Steer Town Academy     2:33.49                
  5 # 1134 Dewree Senior         St. Hilda's            2:42.17                
 -- #  608 Mickaliliah Vasse     Hydel High                  DQ  RULE 163.6    
 -- #    1 Indiana Coke          Aberdeen                    DQ  RULE 170.15   
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 #  489 Daniella Deer         Holmwood               2:19.50Q               
  2 # 1218 Abigail Pinnock       St. Mary High          2:19.50Q               
  3 #  281 Kayan Green           Edwin Allen High       2:20.43Q               
  4 #  798 Tavarie Campbell      Merlene Ottey High     2:25.85q               
  5 #  701 Tanya Rexted          Maggotty High          2:28.24                
  6 # 1402 Shanice Donaldson     Winston Jones High     2:35.79                
  7 #   49 Mariva Graham         Bog Walk High          2:41.24                
  8 # 1388 Antonette Sinclai     Westwood High          2:52.49                
===================================================================            
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                                
 Meet Record: R 2:07.74  2001        CARLENE ROBINSON, CHRISTIANA H            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  H#            
===================================================================            
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 #  915 Shaquena Foote        Petersfield High       2:07.91Q  1            
  2 #  268 Cemore Donald         Edwin Allen High       2:16.58Q  2            
  3 #  489 Daniella Deer         Holmwood               2:19.50Q  4            
  4 #  998 Theresa Graham        Spaldings High         2:22.73Q  3            
  5 # 1104 Shadae Findley        Steths                 2:17.17Q  2            
  6 #  576 Zenon Kerr            Hydel High             2:19.38Q  1            
  7 # 1218 Abigail Pinnock       St. Mary High          2:19.50Q  4            
  8 #  483 Delverna Bromfiel     Holmwood               2:22.93Q  3            
  9 # 1183 Latifah Pinnock       St. Jago High          2:18.90Q  2            
 10 #  281 Kayan Green           Edwin Allen High       2:20.43Q  4            
 11 #  758 Shantay Chamberla     Mavis Bank High        2:21.71Q  1            
 12 #  637 Aaliyah Myrie         Immaculate             2:24.86Q  3            
 13 # 1378 Sancia Smith          Waterford High         2:23.65q  1            
 14 # 1374 Alecia Young          Vere Technical High    2:25.00q  2            
 15 #  798 Tavarie Campbell      Merlene Ottey High     2:25.85q  4            
 16 # 1449 Jody-Ann Chambers     Camperdown High        2:26.11q  2            
 17 #  701 Tanya Rexted          Maggotty High          2:28.24   4            
 18 #  106 Ishauna Reid          Camperdown High        2:28.65   1            
 19 # 1254 Nadiesha Reid         Steer Town Academy     2:33.49   3            
 20 # 1272 Shereke Bennett       Tacky High             2:35.00   1            
 21 # 1402 Shanice Donaldson     Winston Jones High     2:35.79   4            
 22 #  417 Aaliyah Geddes        Gaynstead High         2:37.19   2            
 23 #  161 Amoy Foster           Christiana High        2:38.55   2            
 24 # 1258 Tanilia Chambers      Tacius Golding High    2:40.20   1            
 25 #   49 Mariva Graham         Bog Walk High          2:41.24   4            
 26 # 1134 Dewree Senior         St. Hilda's            2:42.17   3            
 27 # 1388 Antonette Sinclai     Westwood High          2:52.49   4            
 -- #    1 Indiana Coke          Aberdeen                    DQ   3 RULE 170.15
 -- #  608 Mickaliliah Vasse     Hydel High                  DQ   3 RULE 163.6