C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:43 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 54  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 11.16  3/23/2018   Kevona Davis, Edwin Allen            
 Meet Record: R 11.40  3/18/2016   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago                
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                      
  1 #  264 Kevona Davis          Edwin Allen High         11.75Q        
  2 # 1006 Leyone Smith          Spot Valley High         12.35Q        
  3 # 1347 Trishauna Harris      Vere Technical High      12.55q        
  4 #  540 Octavia Dunn          Holy Childhood High      12.63         
  5 #  726 Amoy Murray           Manchester High          12.73         
  6 #  894 Onieka Reynolds       Old Harbour High         14.44         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9                                      
  1 # 1060 Julien Alfred         St. Catherine High       12.25Q        
  2 # 1148 Kayla Bonnick         St. Jago High            12.40Q        
  3 # 1379 Shadaye Watson        Waterford High           12.78         
  4 #  437 Victona Walker        Godfrey Stew             13.26         
  5 #  897 Dominique Clarke      Papine High              13.33         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4                                      
  1 # 1200 Thennelle William     St. Jago High            12.32Q        
  2 #  644 Shaunelle Wallace     Immaculate               12.73Q        
  3 # 1263 Davella Frith         Tacius Golding High      12.85         
  4 #  229 Tamoy Williams        Alpha                    13.00         
  5 # 1029 Shaina Marks          St. Andrew               13.05         
  6 #   20 Sashane Crooks        Ardenne High             13.43         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5                                      
  1 #  480 Kimberly Baker        Holmwood                 12.07Q        
  2 #  476 Atena Rayson          Herbert Morr             12.34Q        
  3 #  345 Niesha Burgher        Excelsior High           12.55q        
  4 # 1077 Annakay Maitland      St. Catherine High       12.56q        
  5 #   36 Keayana Wisdom        Belair High              12.85         
  6 # 1014 De'andre Cornwall     St. Andrew               12.87         
  7 #  184 Zorna Douglas         Alpha                    13.35         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8                                      
  1 #  134 Krystal Sloley        Campion College          11.92Q        
  2 # 1363 Tori-ann Smith        Vere Technical High      12.51Q        
  3 #  870 Amari Anderson        Muschett High            12.51q        
  4 #  898 Sabrina Davis         Papine High              12.72         
  5 #   28 Janae Dixon           Belair High              13.11         
  6 #  475 Mahaylia Madourie     Herbert Morr             13.25         
  7 #  800 Shenike Malcolm       Merlene Ottey High       13.40         
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9                                      
  1 #  578 Ray-donna Lee         Hydel High               12.22Q        
  2 # 1424 Jada Mcbean           Wolmer's                 12.28Q        
  3 #  442 Mickaell Moodie       Grange Hill High         12.59q        
  4 #   59 Towanda Mcgregor      Bridgeport High          12.69         
  5 #   66 Jonelle Livert        Brown's Town High        12.81         
  6 #  829 Jasean Brown          Morant Bay High          13.22         
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 #  559 Gizel Clayton         Hydel High               12.24Q        
  2 #  313 Shanique Rowe         Edwin Allen High         12.45Q        
  3 #  709 Nackera Allen         Manchester High          12.63         
  4 #  757 Merrica Butler        Mavis Bank High          12.77         
  5 #  814 Rianna Lee            Mona High                13.01         
  6 #  893 Atasya Reid           Old Harbour High         13.14         
 -- # 1443 Shanniel Dawson       York Castle High            FS         
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.4                                      
  1 #  968 Lashawn Haye          Rusea's High             12.23Q        
  2 # 1101 Tasheka Cordwell      Steths                   12.36Q        
  3 # 1445 Jhadacia Garrick      York Castle High         12.43q        
  4 # 1393 Gabriel Dixon         William Knibb            13.19         
  5 # 1389 Dana Vernon           Westwood High            13.22         
  6 #  407 Aliyah Baker          Frome Tech               13.36         
  7 # 1233 Ja-anda Dobson        St. Mary's College       13.72         
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7                                      
  1 #  487 Monae Carey           Holmwood                 12.34Q        
  2 #  623 Hughasia Fyffe        Immaculate               12.50Q        
  3 #  390 Britney Richardso     Excelsior High           12.87         
  4 #   60 Aaliyah Mckenzie      Bridgeport High          12.93         
  5 #  141 Sebeina William       Central High             13.17         
  6 #   48 Tashauna Gordon       Bog Walk High            13.20         
  7 #  787 Grizell Scarlett      Merl Grove High          13.43         
  8 #  668 Zahra Buggam          Lacovia High             13.62         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 11.16  3/23/2018   Kevona Davis, Edwin Allen            
 Meet Record: R 11.40  3/18/2016   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago                
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 #  264 Kevona Davis          Edwin Allen High         11.75Q -0.4  1
  2 #  134 Krystal Sloley        Campion College          11.92Q -0.8  5
  3 #  480 Kimberly Baker        Holmwood                 12.07Q -0.5  4
  4 #  578 Ray-donna Lee         Hydel High               12.22Q -0.9  6
  5 #  968 Lashawn Haye          Rusea's High             12.23Q -2.4  8
  6 #  559 Gizel Clayton         Hydel High               12.24Q  NWI  7
  7 # 1060 Julien Alfred         St. Catherine High       12.25Q -0.9  2
  8 # 1200 Thennelle William     St. Jago High            12.32Q -1.4  3
  9 #  487 Monae Carey           Holmwood                 12.34Q -1.7  9
 10 # 1424 Jada Mcbean           Wolmer's                 12.28Q -0.9  6
 11 #  476 Atena Rayson          Herbert Morr             12.34Q -0.5  4
 12 # 1006 Leyone Smith          Spot Valley High         12.35Q -0.4  1
 13 # 1101 Tasheka Cordwell      Steths                   12.36Q -2.4  8
 14 # 1148 Kayla Bonnick         St. Jago High            12.40Q -0.9  2
 15 #  313 Shanique Rowe         Edwin Allen High         12.45Q  NWI  7
 16 #  623 Hughasia Fyffe        Immaculate               12.50Q -1.7  9
 17 # 1363 Tori-ann Smith        Vere Technical High      12.51Q -0.8  5
 18 #  644 Shaunelle Wallace     Immaculate               12.73Q -1.4  3
 19 # 1445 Jhadacia Garrick      York Castle High         12.43q -2.4  8
 20 #  870 Amari Anderson        Muschett High            12.51q -0.8  5
 21 # 1347 Trishauna Harris      Vere Technical High      12.55q -0.4  1
 22 #  345 Niesha Burgher        Excelsior High           12.55q -0.5  4
 23 # 1077 Annakay Maitland      St. Catherine High       12.56q -0.5  4
 24 #  442 Mickaell Moodie       Grange Hill High         12.59q -0.9  6
 25 #  709 Nackera Allen         Manchester High          12.63   NWI  7
 25 #  540 Octavia Dunn          Holy Childhood High      12.63  -0.4  1
 27 #   59 Towanda Mcgregor      Bridgeport High          12.69  -0.9  6
 28 #  898 Sabrina Davis         Papine High              12.72  -0.8  5
 29 #  726 Amoy Murray           Manchester High          12.73  -0.4  1
 30 #  757 Merrica Butler        Mavis Bank High          12.77   NWI  7
 31 # 1379 Shadaye Watson        Waterford High           12.78  -0.9  2
 32 #   66 Jonelle Livert        Brown's Town High        12.81  -0.9  6
 33 #   36 Keayana Wisdom        Belair High              12.85  -0.5  4
 34 # 1263 Davella Frith         Tacius Golding High      12.85  -1.4  3
 35 #  390 Britney Richardso     Excelsior High           12.87  -1.7  9
 36 # 1014 De'andre Cornwall     St. Andrew               12.87  -0.5  4
 37 #   60 Aaliyah Mckenzie      Bridgeport High          12.93  -1.7  9
 38 #  229 Tamoy Williams        Alpha                    13.00  -1.4  3
 39 #  814 Rianna Lee            Mona High                13.01   NWI  7
 40 # 1029 Shaina Marks          St. Andrew               13.05  -1.4  3
 41 #   28 Janae Dixon           Belair High              13.11  -0.8  5
 42 #  893 Atasya Reid           Old Harbour High         13.14   NWI  7
 43 #  141 Sebeina William       Central High             13.17  -1.7  9
 44 # 1393 Gabriel Dixon         William Knibb            13.19  -2.4  8
 45 #   48 Tashauna Gordon       Bog Walk High            13.20  -1.7  9
 46 #  829 Jasean Brown          Morant Bay High          13.22  -0.9  6
 47 # 1389 Dana Vernon           Westwood High            13.22  -2.4  8
 48 #  475 Mahaylia Madourie     Herbert Morr             13.25  -0.8  5
 49 #  437 Victona Walker        Godfrey Stew             13.26  -0.9  2
 50 #  897 Dominique Clarke      Papine High              13.33  -0.9  2
 51 #  184 Zorna Douglas         Alpha                    13.35  -0.5  4
 52 #  407 Aliyah Baker          Frome Tech               13.36  -2.4  8
 53 #  800 Shenike Malcolm       Merlene Ottey High       13.40  -0.8  5
 54 #   20 Sashane Crooks        Ardenne High             13.43  -1.4  3
 55 #  787 Grizell Scarlett      Merl Grove High          13.43  -1.7  9
 56 #  668 Zahra Buggam          Lacovia High             13.62  -1.7  9
 57 # 1233 Ja-anda Dobson        St. Mary's College       13.72  -2.4  8
 58 #  894 Onieka Reynolds       Old Harbour High         14.44  -0.4  1
 -- # 1443 Shanniel Dawson       York Castle High            FS   NWI  7