C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:42 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 44  Girls 17-18 200 Meter Dash CLASS 1
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: PUMA                                                          
 Meet Record: R 22.71  3/27/2004   SIMONE FACEY, VERE TECHNICAL         
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1                                       
  1 #  499 Michae Harriott       Holmwood                 23.78Q        
  2 # 1283 Daszay Freeman        The Queens School        24.16Q        
  3 # 1331 Amoi Brown            Vere Technical High      24.33q        
  4 #  881 Latoya Graham         Oberlin High             25.50q        
  5 #  541 Dominique Forbes      Holy Childhood High      25.58q        
  6 #  234 Shana-Kay Housen      Dinthill                 26.20         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                       
  1 #  926 Ockera Myrie          Petersfield High         23.78Q        
  2 #  563 Yanique Dayle         Hydel High               24.35Q        
  3 # 1292 Tatyana Mckenzie      The Queens School        24.58q        
  4 # 1008 Michaelia Bailey      St. Andrew               25.66         
  5 #  818 Shaniel Smith         Mona High                26.14         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3                                       
  1 #  255 Kasheika Cameron      Edwin Allen High         23.86Q        
  2 #  638 Shantelle Riley       Immaculate               24.51Q        
  3 #  931 Hisheeno Stewart      Petersfield High         24.59q        
  4 # 1157 T-Anna Dawkins        St. Jago High            24.93q        
  5 #  102 Nastascia Mckenzi     Camperdown High          25.78         
  6 #  176 Breanyl Baker         Alpha                    26.17         
  7 #   39 Shackera Anderson     Bellefield High          26.92         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                       
  1 #  299 Fredricka Mckenzi     Edwin Allen High         24.16Q        
  2 #  556 Sharikae Campbell     Hydel High               24.21Q        
  3 #  486 Kadeja Campbell       Holmwood                 24.27q        
  4 # 1367 Tirecia Walcott       Vere Technical High      24.51q        
  5 #   25 Nackala Allen         B. B. Coke High          26.63         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: PUMA                                                          
 Meet Record: R 22.71  3/27/2004   SIMONE FACEY, VERE TECHNICAL         
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 #  499 Michae Harriott       Holmwood                 23.78Q  0.1  1
  1 #  926 Ockera Myrie          Petersfield High         23.78Q  0.5  2
  3 #  255 Kasheika Cameron      Edwin Allen High         23.86Q  0.3  3
  4 #  299 Fredricka Mckenzi     Edwin Allen High         24.16Q  0.2  4
  5 # 1283 Daszay Freeman        The Queens School        24.16Q  0.1  1
  6 #  556 Sharikae Campbell     Hydel High               24.21Q  0.2  4
  7 #  563 Yanique Dayle         Hydel High               24.35Q  0.5  2
  8 #  638 Shantelle Riley       Immaculate               24.51Q  0.3  3
  9 #  486 Kadeja Campbell       Holmwood                 24.27q  0.2  4
 10 # 1331 Amoi Brown            Vere Technical High      24.33q  0.1  1
 11 # 1367 Tirecia Walcott       Vere Technical High      24.51q  0.2  4
 12 # 1292 Tatyana Mckenzie      The Queens School        24.58q  0.5  2
 13 #  931 Hisheeno Stewart      Petersfield High         24.59q  0.3  3
 14 # 1157 T-Anna Dawkins        St. Jago High            24.93q  0.3  3
 15 #  881 Latoya Graham         Oberlin High             25.50q  0.1  1
 16 #  541 Dominique Forbes      Holy Childhood High      25.58q  0.1  1
 17 # 1008 Michaelia Bailey      St. Andrew               25.66   0.5  2
 18 #  102 Nastascia Mckenzi     Camperdown High          25.78   0.3  3
 19 #  818 Shaniel Smith         Mona High                26.14   0.5  2
 20 #  176 Breanyl Baker         Alpha                    26.17   0.3  3
 21 #  234 Shana-Kay Housen      Dinthill                 26.20   0.1  1
 22 #   25 Nackala Allen         B. B. Coke High          26.63   0.2  4
 23 #   39 Shackera Anderson     Bellefield High          26.92   0.3  3