C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/24/2018 - 7:42 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 43  Girls 17-18 100 Meter Dash CLASS 1
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: FLOW                                                          
 Meet Record: R 11.13  2001        VERONICA CAMPBELL-BROWN, VERE        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8                                      
  1 #  499 Michae Harriott       Holmwood                 12.09Q        
  2 #  563 Yanique Dayle         Hydel High               12.11Q        
  3 #  367 Rushellee Jones       Excelsior High           12.48q        
  4 #  638 Shantelle Riley       Immaculate               12.50q        
  5 #  102 Nastascia Mckenzi     Camperdown High          12.55q        
  6 #   39 Shackera Anderson     Bellefield High          13.20         
  7 # 1253 Marlenea Mckenzie     Steer Town Academy       13.68         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6                                      
  1 #  255 Kasheika Cameron      Edwin Allen High         11.89Q        
  2 #  175 Rich-Ann Archer       Alpha                    12.19Q        
  3 # 1366 Terresha Walcott      Vere Technical High      12.20q        
  4 #  112 Adanna Wallace        Camperdown High          12.68         
  5 #   25 Nackala Allen         B. B. Coke High          12.95         
  6 #  834 Michela Grant         Morant Bay High          13.36         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 #  926 Ockera Myrie          Petersfield High         11.68Q        
  2 # 1367 Tirecia Walcott       Vere Technical High      12.28Q        
  3 # 1030 Patricia Mclean       St. Andrew               12.47q        
  4 #  227 Ashley White          Alpha                    12.55q        
  5 #  541 Dominique Forbes      Holy Childhood High      12.57q        
  6 # 1303 Patrice Watson        The Queens School        12.73         
  7 #   37 Britney Wright        Belair High              13.75         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7                                      
  1 #  299 Fredricka Mckenzi     Edwin Allen High         12.16Q        
  2 # 1165 Shurria Henry         St. Jago High            12.45Q        
  3 # 1040 Shanise Rose          St. Andrew               12.53q        
  4 #  922 Kimoya Kelly          Petersfield High         12.69         
  5 #  818 Shaniel Smith         Mona High                12.84         
  6 #  883 Trenee Nelson         Oberlin High             13.09         
  7 #  908 Monique Clarke        Penwood High             13.44         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6                                      
  1 # 1080 Abigail Mcleod        St. Catherine High       12.32Q        
  2 #  350 Le-anna Daley         Excelsior High           12.50Q        
  3 # 1189 Kimone Shaw           St. Jago High            12.61q        
  4 # 1415 Derrangello Ellis     Wolmer's                 12.65q        
  5 #  433 Megan Holung          Glenmuir High            13.08         
  6 #   33 Tahirih Sajabi        Belair High              13.56         
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2                                      
  1 #  556 Sharikae Campbell     Hydel High               12.09Q        
  2 #  510 Kelliesha King        Holmwood                 12.17Q        
  3 #  635 Aliyah McDonald       Immaculate               12.35q        
  4 # 1407 Shamika Burton        Wolmer's                 12.39q        
  5 # 1051 Shanice Daley         St. Andrew Tech          13.30         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: FLOW                                                          
 Meet Record: R 11.13  2001        VERONICA CAMPBELL-BROWN, VERE TECHNIC
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 #  926 Ockera Myrie          Petersfield High         11.68Q +0.0  3
  2 #  255 Kasheika Cameron      Edwin Allen High         11.89Q -1.6  2
  3 #  556 Sharikae Campbell     Hydel High               12.09Q -1.2  6
  4 #  499 Michae Harriott       Holmwood                 12.09Q -0.8  1
  5 #  299 Fredricka Mckenzi     Edwin Allen High         12.16Q -1.7  4
  6 # 1080 Abigail Mcleod        St. Catherine High       12.32Q -1.6  5
  7 #  563 Yanique Dayle         Hydel High               12.11Q -0.8  1
  8 #  510 Kelliesha King        Holmwood                 12.17Q -1.2  6
  9 #  175 Rich-Ann Archer       Alpha                    12.19Q -1.6  2
 10 # 1367 Tirecia Walcott       Vere Technical High      12.28Q +0.0  3
 11 # 1165 Shurria Henry         St. Jago High            12.45Q -1.7  4
 12 #  350 Le-anna Daley         Excelsior High           12.50Q -1.6  5
 13 # 1366 Terresha Walcott      Vere Technical High      12.20q -1.6  2
 14 #  635 Aliyah McDonald       Immaculate               12.35q -1.2  6
 15 # 1407 Shamika Burton        Wolmer's                 12.39q -1.2  6
 16 # 1030 Patricia Mclean       St. Andrew               12.47q +0.0  3
 17 #  367 Rushellee Jones       Excelsior High           12.48q -0.8  1
 18 #  638 Shantelle Riley       Immaculate               12.50q -0.8  1
 19 # 1040 Shanise Rose          St. Andrew               12.53q -1.7  4
 20 #  227 Ashley White          Alpha                    12.55q +0.0  3
 21 #  102 Nastascia Mckenzi     Camperdown High          12.55q -0.8  1
 22 #  541 Dominique Forbes      Holy Childhood High      12.57q +0.0  3
 23 # 1189 Kimone Shaw           St. Jago High            12.61q -1.6  5
 24 # 1415 Derrangello Ellis     Wolmer's                 12.65q -1.6  5
 25 #  112 Adanna Wallace        Camperdown High          12.68  -1.6  2
 26 #  922 Kimoya Kelly          Petersfield High         12.69  -1.7  4
 27 # 1303 Patrice Watson        The Queens School        12.73  +0.0  3
 28 #  818 Shaniel Smith         Mona High                12.84  -1.7  4
 29 #   25 Nackala Allen         B. B. Coke High          12.95  -1.6  2
 30 #  433 Megan Holung          Glenmuir High            13.08  -1.6  5
 31 #  883 Trenee Nelson         Oberlin High             13.09  -1.7  4
 32 #   39 Shackera Anderson     Bellefield High          13.20  -0.8  1
 33 # 1051 Shanice Daley         St. Andrew Tech          13.30  -1.2  6
 34 #  834 Michela Grant         Morant Bay High          13.36  -1.6  2
 35 #  908 Monique Clarke        Penwood High             13.44  -1.7  4
 36 #   33 Tahirih Sajabi        Belair High              13.56  -1.6  5
 37 # 1253 Marlenea Mckenzie     Steer Town Academy       13.68  -0.8  1
 38 #   37 Britney Wright        Belair High              13.75  +0.0  3