C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                3/24/2018 - 7:41 PM
    ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                           
 
Event 33  Boys 10-13 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 3 BOYS
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================               
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                                  
 Meet Record: R 41.81  3/29/2014   Calabar High, Calabar High                  
                       C Taylor, M Stephens, T Wilson, B Heath                 
    School                                              Prelims                
================================================================               
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 Kingston College                                      43.70Q               
     1) #802 Adrian Kerr                2) #755 Lenox Barrett                  
     3) #798 Nicardo Hinds              4) #762 Blaine Byam                    
  2 Petersfield High                                      45.63q               
     1) #1088 Quewayne Brown            2) #1100 Farel Lewis                   
     3) #1115 Ricardo Traile            4) #1094 Eathan Henry                  
  3 Ferncourt High                                        46.19                
     1) #481 Daniel Gibbs               2) #486 Dwayne Thompson                
     3) #485 David Smith                4) #480 Damain Darlington              
  4 St. George's College                                  46.45                
     1) #1283 Omar Bonny                2) #1287 Akeem Fitzgerald              
     3) #1299 Amari Officer             4) #1297 Timoy Mcleod                  
  5 Mona High                                             48.26                
     1) #956 Dante Gordon               2) #946 Javanni Brown                  
     3) #953 Lenroy Dunkley             4) #967 Timanie Taylor                 
  6 Tarrant High                                          51.04                
     1) #1444 Malik Walters             2) #1439 Dajour Bell                   
     3) #1442 Shawn Moodie              4) #1441 Jevari Johnson                
 -- Manchester High                                          DQ  RULE 170.7    
     1) #881 Sherwayne Ashman           2) #899 Rahmon Walters                 
     3) #892 Malique Smith band         4) #885 Sean Gardener                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 Wolmer's High School for Boys                         44.81Q               
     1) #1529 Caton Daley               2) #1547 J'Havier Lynch                
     3) #1549 Nando Meggs               4) #1516 Domonic Atkinstall            
  2 Bridgeport High                                       47.21                
     1) #93 Jonte Grant                 2) #100 Odaine Salmon                  
     3) #90 Leon Gooden                 4) #92 Jerome Grant                    
  3 Holmwood Technical High                               47.83                
     1) #618 Jevaughni Thompson         2) #606 Tahj Hamm                      
     3) #597 Tajay Barrett              4) #620 Johnthanio Wallace             
  4 Greater Portmore High                                 48.31                
     1) #528 Paul Larmond               2) #519 Kevin Bailey                   
     3) #531 Chad Ogilivie              4) #540 Tyreke Wilson                  
  5 Jonathan Grant High                                   48.53                
     1) #742 Kacey Patterson            2) #743 Alex Ranger                    
     3) #733 Maliek Brown               4) #739 Kadeem Lee                     
 -- Calabar High                                             DQ  RULE 170.7    
     1) #204 David Thomas               2) #160 Lavoughn Douglas               
     3) #194 Ronaldo Reid               4) #155 Elado Coltas                   
 -- Excelsior High                                           DQ  RULE 170.6C   
     1) #424 Tafari Barnes              2) #431 Mekhi Campbell                 
     3) #447 Kyle-anthony Grant         4) #439 Leonoie Earthlight             
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 Camperdown High                                       44.16Q               
     1) #225 Jaiden Johnson             2) #223 Junior Harris                  
     3) #233 Rimando Thomas             4) #216 Jalan Bennett                  
  2 St. Elizabeth Technical High                          44.36q               
     1) #1247 Renaldo Dennis            2) #1280 Orlando Wint                  
     3) #1238 Rajaun Brooks             4) #1241 Keyshaun Clarke               
  3 The Cedar Grove Academy                               46.99                
     1) #1449 Tejar Harris              2) #1446 Aimar Campbell                
     3) #1451 Stephan Hussey            4) #1454 Kyle Samuels                  
  4 St. Jago High                                         47.26                
     1) #1308 Elad Bogle                2) #1328 Okeimo Johnson                
     3) #1352 Rushane Tucker            4) #1307 Jaheene Bell                  
  5 Charlemont High                                       47.67                
     1) #282 Cody Mcleod                2) #276 Deshaun Gordon                 
     3) #272 Jevaughn Dunn              4) #268 Malique Bennett                
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                          
  1 Jamaica College                                       44.20Q               
     1) #659 Tariq Dacres               2) #665 Dwight Downer                  
     3) #690 Jaquan Linton              4) #685 Jayd'n Johnson                 
  2 Cornwall College                                      44.57q               
     1) #326 Jovel Madourie             2) #323 Rashawn Campbell               
     3) #337 Adam Spence                4) #330 Ishmael Miller                 
  3 Herbert Morrison Technical                            45.78q               
     1) #587 Jevaughn Salmon            2) #583 Kimarley Miller                
     3) #592 Jordan Spence              4) #585 Samuel Reynolds                
  4 Ardenne High                                          46.43                
     1) #34 Malachi Williams            2) #12 Javone Anderson                 
     3) #18 Daniel Gordon               4) #23 Ruel Matthie                    
  5 William Knibb Memorial High                           46.76                
     1) #1500 Keven Clarke              2) #1502 Alex Hart                     
     3) #1509 Romario Walcott           4) #1504 Mark Lewis                    
  6 St. Mary's College                                    49.52                
     1) #1394 Davon Day                 2) #1401 Ackeem Robinson               
     3) #1399 Tyrike Francis            4) #1398 Romario Flemmings             
  7 Campion College                                       50.44                
     1) #247 Jordan Hewitt              2) #250 Nathaniel Macleod              
     3) #240 Peter Collins              4) #254 Jaheim Nelson                  
 -- Edwin Allen High                                         DQ  RULE 170.7    
     1) #386 Bryan Levell               2) #376 Akeem Edwards                  
     3) #399 Ayden Stewart              4) #402 Markey Tyrell                  
===================================================================            
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                                  
 Meet Record: R 41.81  3/29/2014   Calabar High, Calabar High                  
                       C Taylor, M Stephens, T Wilson, B Heath                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#            
===================================================================            
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Kingston College                                      43.70Q  1            
     1) #802 Adrian Kerr                2) #755 Lenox Barrett                  
     3) #798 Nicardo Hinds              4) #762 Blaine Byam                    
  2 Camperdown High                                       44.16Q  3            
     1) #225 Jaiden Johnson             2) #223 Junior Harris                  
     3) #233 Rimando Thomas             4) #216 Jalan Bennett                  
  3 Jamaica College                                       44.20Q  4            
     1) #659 Tariq Dacres               2) #665 Dwight Downer                  
     3) #690 Jaquan Linton              4) #685 Jayd'n Johnson                 
  4 Wolmer's High School for Boys                         44.81Q  2            
     1) #1529 Caton Daley               2) #1547 J'Havier Lynch                
     3) #1549 Nando Meggs               4) #1516 Domonic Atkinstall            
  5 St. Elizabeth Technical High                          44.36q  3            
     1) #1247 Renaldo Dennis            2) #1280 Orlando Wint                  
     3) #1238 Rajaun Brooks             4) #1241 Keyshaun Clarke               
  6 Cornwall College                                      44.57q  4            
     1) #326 Jovel Madourie             2) #323 Rashawn Campbell               
     3) #337 Adam Spence                4) #330 Ishmael Miller                 
  7 Petersfield High                                      45.63q  1            
     1) #1088 Quewayne Brown            2) #1100 Farel Lewis                   
     3) #1115 Ricardo Traile            4) #1094 Eathan Henry                  
  8 Herbert Morrison Technical                            45.78q  4            
     1) #587 Jevaughn Salmon            2) #583 Kimarley Miller                
     3) #592 Jordan Spence              4) #585 Samuel Reynolds                
  9 Ferncourt High                                        46.19   1            
     1) #481 Daniel Gibbs               2) #486 Dwayne Thompson                
     3) #485 David Smith                4) #480 Damain Darlington              
 10 Ardenne High                                          46.43   4            
     1) #34 Malachi Williams            2) #12 Javone Anderson                 
     3) #18 Daniel Gordon               4) #23 Ruel Matthie                    
 11 St. George's College                                  46.45   1            
     1) #1283 Omar Bonny                2) #1287 Akeem Fitzgerald              
     3) #1299 Amari Officer             4) #1297 Timoy Mcleod                  
 12 William Knibb Memorial High                           46.76   4            
     1) #1500 Keven Clarke              2) #1502 Alex Hart                     
     3) #1509 Romario Walcott           4) #1504 Mark Lewis                    
 13 The Cedar Grove Academy                               46.99   3            
     1) #1449 Tejar Harris              2) #1446 Aimar Campbell                
     3) #1451 Stephan Hussey            4) #1454 Kyle Samuels                  
 14 Bridgeport High                                       47.21   2            
     1) #93 Jonte Grant                 2) #100 Odaine Salmon                  
     3) #90 Leon Gooden                 4) #92 Jerome Grant                    
 15 St. Jago High                                         47.26   3            
     1) #1308 Elad Bogle                2) #1328 Okeimo Johnson                
     3) #1352 Rushane Tucker            4) #1307 Jaheene Bell                  
 16 Charlemont High                                       47.67   3            
     1) #282 Cody Mcleod                2) #276 Deshaun Gordon                 
     3) #272 Jevaughn Dunn              4) #268 Malique Bennett                
 17 Holmwood Technical High                               47.83   2            
     1) #618 Jevaughni Thompson         2) #606 Tahj Hamm                      
     3) #597 Tajay Barrett              4) #620 Johnthanio Wallace             
 18 Mona High                                             48.26   1            
     1) #956 Dante Gordon               2) #946 Javanni Brown                  
     3) #953 Lenroy Dunkley             4) #967 Timanie Taylor                 
 19 Greater Portmore High                                 48.31   2            
     1) #528 Paul Larmond               2) #519 Kevin Bailey                   
     3) #531 Chad Ogilivie              4) #540 Tyreke Wilson                  
 20 Jonathan Grant High                                   48.53   2            
     1) #742 Kacey Patterson            2) #743 Alex Ranger                    
     3) #733 Maliek Brown               4) #739 Kadeem Lee                     
 21 St. Mary's College                                    49.52   4            
     1) #1394 Davon Day                 2) #1401 Ackeem Robinson               
     3) #1399 Tyrike Francis            4) #1398 Romario Flemmings             
 22 Campion College                                       50.44   4            
     1) #247 Jordan Hewitt              2) #250 Nathaniel Macleod              
     3) #240 Peter Collins              4) #254 Jaheim Nelson                  
 23 Tarrant High                                          51.04   1            
     1) #1444 Malik Walters             2) #1439 Dajour Bell                   
     3) #1442 Shawn Moodie              4) #1441 Jevari Johnson                
 -- Excelsior High                                           DQ   2 RULE 170.6C
     1) #424 Tafari Barnes              2) #431 Mekhi Campbell                 
     3) #447 Kyle-anthony Grant         4) #439 Leonoie Earthlight             
 -- Edwin Allen High                                         DQ   4 RULE 170.7 
     1) #386 Bryan Levell               2) #376 Akeem Edwards                  
     3) #399 Ayden Stewart              4) #402 Markey Tyrell                  
 -- Manchester High                                          DQ   1 RULE 170.7 
     1) #881 Sherwayne Ashman           2) #899 Rahmon Walters                 
     3) #892 Malique Smith band         4) #885 Sean Gardener                  
 -- Calabar High                                             DQ   2 RULE 170.7 
     1) #204 David Thomas               2) #160 Lavoughn Douglas               
     3) #194 Ronaldo Reid               4) #155 Elado Coltas