C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                    3/24/2018 - 7:41 PM
      ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018       
                             National Stadium, Jamaica                             
 
Event 29  Boys 10-13 400 Meter Dash CLASS 3 BOYS
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================                   
 Sponsor: FIRST GLOBAL BANK                                                        
 Meet Record: R 48.72  3/25/2014   Christopher Taylor, Calabar H                   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims                
================================================================                   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #  659 Tariq Dacres          Jamaica College          52.20Q                   
  2 #  755 Lenox Barrett         Kingston College         52.46Q                   
  3 #  899 Rahmon Walters        Manchester High          53.98q                   
  4 #  956 Dante Gordon          Mona High                54.24q                   
  5 #  565 Daniel Garnett        Guys Hill High           54.88                    
  6 #  491 Wavell Morris         Frome Tech               56.38                    
  7 #  511 Antwon Dove           Godfrey Stew             56.54                    
  8 # 1128 Audley Thompson       Port Antonio High        59.26                    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 # 1265 Adrian Nethersole     Steths                   54.16Q                   
  2 # 1088 Quewayne Brown        Petersfield High         54.91Q                   
  3 # 1287 Akeem Fitzgerald      St. George's             55.26                    
  4 #  908 Omarr Locke           Mannings High            56.08                    
  5 #   93 Jonte Grant           Bridgeport High          57.05                    
  6 #  946 Javanni Brown         Mona High                59.33                    
  7 #  872 Roshane Harvey        Maggotty High          1:00.14                    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #  160 Lavoughn Douglas      Calabar High             53.47Q                   
  2 # 1249 Tyreek orandy Den     Steths                   54.05Q                   
  3 # 1347 Alex Taylor           St. Jago High            54.33                    
  4 #  323 Rashawn Campbell      Cornwall College         54.38                    
  5 # 1369 Shamor Segree         St. James High           57.76                    
  6 # 1399 Tyrike Francis        St. Mary's College       58.37                    
  7 #  217 Roshawn Clarke        Camperdown High        1:00.59                    
  8 #  250 Nathaniel Macleod     Campion College        1:03.44                    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 # 1516 Domonic Atkinstal     Wolmer's                 52.82Q                   
  2 # 1407 Quacey Wright         Steer Town Academy       53.60Q                   
  3 #  225 Jaiden Johnson        Camperdown High          53.87q                   
  4 #  690 Jaquan Linton         Jamaica College          54.44                    
  5 #  326 Jovel Madourie        Cornwall College         55.09                    
  6 #  866 Devonte Palmer        Lewisville High          56.66                    
  7 # 1506 Quentin Mclean        William Knibb            59.12                    
  8 #  110 Devontae Bennett      Brown's Town High      1:00.53                    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #  840 Tyreese Williams      Kingston College         51.92Q                   
  2 #  606 Tahj Hamm             Holmwood                 54.29Q                   
  3 #  263 Jahmarie Forreste     Cedric Titus High        54.83                    
  4 #  402 Markey Tyrell         Edwin Allen High         55.10                    
  5 # 1408 Kessonnail Banton     Sydney Pagon             57.05                    
  6 #  282 Cody Mcleod           Charlemont High          58.36                    
  7 # 1443 Tyreek Sewell         Tarrant High             59.79                    
 -- #  297 Rayando Lindsay       Christiana High             DQ  RULE 163.3 A/B    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #  168 Garth Henry           Calabar High             52.39Q                   
  2 # 1094 Eathan Henry          Petersfield High         53.37Q                   
  3 # 1539 Jehlani Gordon        Wolmer's                 53.40q                   
  4 #  448 Lennon Green          Excelsior High           58.07                    
  5 #  360 David Cameron         Donald Quarrie High      58.52                    
  6 #  531 Chad Ogilivie         Greater Portmore       1:02.85                    
 -- #  621 Jordaine Wallace      Holmwood                    DQ  RULE 163.3  A/B   
===================================================================                
 Sponsor: FIRST GLOBAL BANK                                                        
 Meet Record: R 48.72  3/25/2014   Christopher Taylor, Calabar High                
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  H#                
===================================================================                
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 #  840 Tyreese Williams      Kingston College         51.92Q  5                
  2 #  659 Tariq Dacres          Jamaica College          52.20Q  1                
  3 #  168 Garth Henry           Calabar High             52.39Q  6                
  4 # 1516 Domonic Atkinstal     Wolmer's                 52.82Q  4                
  5 #  160 Lavoughn Douglas      Calabar High             53.47Q  3                
  6 # 1265 Adrian Nethersole     Steths                   54.16Q  2                
  7 #  755 Lenox Barrett         Kingston College         52.46Q  1                
  8 # 1094 Eathan Henry          Petersfield High         53.37Q  6                
  9 # 1407 Quacey Wright         Steer Town Academy       53.60Q  4                
 10 # 1249 Tyreek orandy Den     Steths                   54.05Q  3                
 11 #  606 Tahj Hamm             Holmwood                 54.29Q  5                
 12 # 1088 Quewayne Brown        Petersfield High         54.91Q  2                
 13 # 1539 Jehlani Gordon        Wolmer's                 53.40q  6                
 14 #  225 Jaiden Johnson        Camperdown High          53.87q  4                
 15 #  899 Rahmon Walters        Manchester High          53.98q  1                
 16 #  956 Dante Gordon          Mona High                54.24q  1                
 17 # 1347 Alex Taylor           St. Jago High            54.33   3                
 18 #  323 Rashawn Campbell      Cornwall College         54.38   3                
 19 #  690 Jaquan Linton         Jamaica College          54.44   4                
 20 #  263 Jahmarie Forreste     Cedric Titus High        54.83   5                
 21 #  565 Daniel Garnett        Guys Hill High           54.88   1                
 22 #  326 Jovel Madourie        Cornwall College         55.09   4                
 23 #  402 Markey Tyrell         Edwin Allen High         55.10   5                
 24 # 1287 Akeem Fitzgerald      St. George's             55.26   2                
 25 #  908 Omarr Locke           Mannings High            56.08   2                
 26 #  491 Wavell Morris         Frome Tech               56.38   1                
 27 #  511 Antwon Dove           Godfrey Stew             56.54   1                
 28 #  866 Devonte Palmer        Lewisville High          56.66   4                
 29 #   93 Jonte Grant           Bridgeport High          57.05   2                
 30 # 1408 Kessonnail Banton     Sydney Pagon             57.05   5                
 31 # 1369 Shamor Segree         St. James High           57.76   3                
 32 #  448 Lennon Green          Excelsior High           58.07   6                
 33 #  282 Cody Mcleod           Charlemont High          58.36   5                
 34 # 1399 Tyrike Francis        St. Mary's College       58.37   3                
 35 #  360 David Cameron         Donald Quarrie High      58.52   6                
 36 # 1506 Quentin Mclean        William Knibb            59.12   4                
 37 # 1128 Audley Thompson       Port Antonio High        59.26   1                
 38 #  946 Javanni Brown         Mona High                59.33   2                
 39 # 1443 Tyreek Sewell         Tarrant High             59.79   5                
 40 #  872 Roshane Harvey        Maggotty High          1:00.14   2                
 41 #  110 Devontae Bennett      Brown's Town High      1:00.53   4                
 42 #  217 Roshawn Clarke        Camperdown High        1:00.59   3                
 43 #  531 Chad Ogilivie         Greater Portmore       1:02.85   6                
 44 #  250 Nathaniel Macleod     Campion College        1:03.44   3                
 -- #  621 Jordaine Wallace      Holmwood                    DQ   6 RULE 163.3  A/B
 -- #  297 Rayando Lindsay       Christiana High             DQ   5 RULE 163.3 A/B