C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License    3/24/2018 - 7:45 PM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 20  Boys 14-15 400 Meter Hurdles CLASS 2 BOYS
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
================================================================   
 Sponsor: HEALTH BRANDS-SUNDOWN VITAMINS                           
 Meet Record: R 51.44  3/31/2017   Jeremy Farr, Wolmer's           
 Meet Record: R 51.44  3/31/2017   Jeremy Farr, Wolmer's           
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  421 Devontie Archer       Excelsior High           55.05Q   
  2 # 1562 Kimarlie Stewart      Wolmer's                 55.36q   
  3 # 1103 Shamar Pearce         Petersfield High         57.64    
  4 # 1440 Jeremy Bembridge      Tarrant High             59.36    
  5 # 1150 Rahime Tomlinson      Rhodes Hall High       1:06.33    
  6 #    6 Jamoi Mcintosh        Aberdeen               1:12.34    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  760 Shanthamoi Brown      Kingston College         54.62Q   
  2 #  702 Justin Mitchell       Jamaica College          54.80q   
  3 # 1254 Warren Henlon         Steths                   55.54    
  4 #  623 Oneil Treasure        Holy Trinity High        58.10    
  5 #  382 Donoy Hylton          Edwin Allen High         59.39    
  6 #  947 Andre Carter          Mona High              1:04.57    
  7 #  499 Shemari Senior        Gaynstead High         1:07.92    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  179 Andre Leslie          Calabar High             55.11Q   
  2 # 1184 Jordani Woodley       Rusea's High             56.35    
  3 # 1271 Ashauni Segree        Steths                   56.47    
  4 # 1086 Ray-j Brammer         Petersfield High         56.65    
  5 #    7 Ismoy Rankine         Aberdeen               1:03.45    
  6 #  469 Shimani Shim          Excelsior High         1:04.18    
  7 #  738 Quolique Larringt     Jonathan Grant High    1:11.25    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 # 1343 Clinton Simmonds      St. Jago High            54.51Q   
  2 #  151 Dean Clarke           Calabar High             54.53q   
  3 #  948 Zachary Chamberla     Mona High                59.55    
  4 #  278 Javauli Grant         Charlemont High          59.85    
  5 # 1291 Duane Harvey          St. George's           1:03.42    
  6 # 1143 Davanie Mcpherson     Rhodes Hall High       1:03.92    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 # 1561 Bradley Spencer       Wolmer's                 58.49Q   
  2 # 1495 Jayval Wright         Vere Technical High    1:01.00    
  3 #  287 Wayne Shaw            Charlemont High        1:08.61    
===================================================================
 Sponsor: HEALTH BRANDS-SUNDOWN VITAMINS                           
 Meet Record: R 51.44  3/31/2017   Jeremy Farr, Wolmer's           
 Meet Record: R 51.44  3/31/2017   Jeremy Farr, Wolmer's           
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 # 1343 Clinton Simmonds      St. Jago High            54.51Q  4
  2 #  760 Shanthamoi Brown      Kingston College         54.62Q  2
  3 #  421 Devontie Archer       Excelsior High           55.05Q  1
  4 #  179 Andre Leslie          Calabar High             55.11Q  3
  5 # 1561 Bradley Spencer       Wolmer's                 58.49Q  5
  6 #  151 Dean Clarke           Calabar High             54.53q  4
  7 #  702 Justin Mitchell       Jamaica College          54.80q  2
  8 # 1562 Kimarlie Stewart      Wolmer's                 55.36q  1
  9 # 1254 Warren Henlon         Steths                   55.54   2
 10 # 1184 Jordani Woodley       Rusea's High             56.35   3
 11 # 1271 Ashauni Segree        Steths                   56.47   3
 12 # 1086 Ray-j Brammer         Petersfield High         56.65   3
 13 # 1103 Shamar Pearce         Petersfield High         57.64   1
 14 #  623 Oneil Treasure        Holy Trinity High        58.10   2
 15 # 1440 Jeremy Bembridge      Tarrant High             59.36   1
 16 #  382 Donoy Hylton          Edwin Allen High         59.39   2
 17 #  948 Zachary Chamberla     Mona High                59.55   4
 18 #  278 Javauli Grant         Charlemont High          59.85   4
 19 # 1495 Jayval Wright         Vere Technical High    1:01.00   5
 20 # 1291 Duane Harvey          St. George's           1:03.42   4
 21 #    7 Ismoy Rankine         Aberdeen               1:03.45   3
 22 # 1143 Davanie Mcpherson     Rhodes Hall High       1:03.92   4
 23 #  469 Shimani Shim          Excelsior High         1:04.18   3
 24 #  947 Andre Carter          Mona High              1:04.57   2
 25 # 1150 Rahime Tomlinson      Rhodes Hall High       1:06.33   1
 26 #  499 Shemari Senior        Gaynstead High         1:07.92   2
 27 #  287 Wayne Shaw            Charlemont High        1:08.61   5
 28 #  738 Quolique Larringt     Jonathan Grant High    1:11.25   3
 29 #    6 Jamoi Mcintosh        Aberdeen               1:12.34   1