C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 3/24/2018 - 7:45 PM
     ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                            
 
Event 84  Girls 13-19 1600 Sprint Medley OPEN
=======================================================================         
 Sponsor: FLOW                                                                  
 Meet Record: R 3:57.58  4/1/2017    Spaldings High, Spaldings                  
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Holmwood Technical High                             3:57.77   12            
     1) #532 Nadesha Wallace            2) #502 Accacia Hinds                   
     3) #495 Jehnelle Gayle             4) #508 Samantha Jibbson                
  2 Spaldings High                                      3:58.41   10            
     1) #995 Jessica Crossfield         2) #991 Shontae Baychan                 
     3) #992 Kimone Campbell            4) #1001 Makeda Newman                  
  3 Hydel High                                          4:00.07    8            
     1) #552 Abigail Brooks             2) #590 Shade Parr                      
     3) #607 Tatten Thawe               4) #557 Shy-ann Campbell                
  4 St. Jago High                                       4:02.35    6            
     1) #1163 Shadae Grant              2) #1142 Terisa Allen                   
     3) #1193 Chantoya Thomas           4) #1166 Leojai Hibbert                 
  5 Rusea's High                                        4:02.64    5            
     1) #959 Eboni Chambers             2) #980 Ishara Scarlett                 
     3) #975 Savanah Muir               4) #970 Amoy Mairs                      
  6 Edwin Allen High                                    4:04.32    4            
     1) #286 Shanae Ingram              2) #322 Yolanda Watson                  
     3) #266 Tevia Davis                4) #311 Shavell Riley                   
  7 Manchester High                                     4:15.57    3            
     1) #713 Serena Daley               2) #710 Sabrina Anderson                
     3) #725 Sheniell Morrison          4) #728 Tracey Riley                    
  8 Vere Technical High                                 4:22.31    2            
     1) #1339 Natasha Dudley            2) #1361 Alisha Skyers                  
     3) #1365 Amanda Thrue              4) #1358 Annalee Robinson               
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 The Queens School                                                           
     1) #1290 Michaela Lewis            2) #1295 Chade Powell                   
     3) #1305 Michela Wilson            4) #1288 Antonique Johnson              
 10 Excelsior High                                                              
     1) #380 Amanda Neil                2) #368 Eilika Lane                     
     3) #391 Sanique Rose               4) #341 Javielle Bennett                
 11 St. Mary High                                                               
     1) #1211 Janaelia Campbell         2) #1210 Celine Campbell                
     3) #1227 Shavannie Williamson      4) #1212 Soneika Gillette               
 12 Camperdown High                                                             
     1) #113 Jemerah Wright             2) #104 Shadae Newell                   
     3) #107 Njeri Roberts              4) #111 Tashawna Thomas                 
 13 St. Andrew High for Girls                                                   
     1) #1048 Sydoni Young              2) #1026 Ashleigh Kates                 
     3) #1031 Tori-ann Miller           4) #1012 Mikayla Brown                  
 14 Maggotty High                                                               
     1) #698 Danacia Haughton           2) #697 Patrice Facey                   
     3) #692 Danalee Brock              4) #699 Desonya Mcknight                
 15 Mannings High                                                               
     1) #740 Jamila Alexander           2) #749 Nicordia Morgan                 
     3) #745 Ameilia Graham             4) #754 Oneilia Toyloy                  
 16 Petersfield High                                                            
     1) #930 Briana Reid                2) #918 Kayly Guthrie                   
     3) #933 Nariesha Warren            4) #916 Abigail Gordon                  
 17 Oberlin High                                                                
     1) #885 Cleonie Smellie            2) #886 Jadalee Wynter                  
     3) #879 Brittanique Ashman         4) #880 Kiana Cameron                   
 18 Wolmer's High School for Girl                                               
     1) #1441 Samantha Williams         2) #1431 Shavelle Shaw                  
     3) #1426 Brana Mcdonald            4) #1425 Jahmelia Mccarthy              
 19 Port Antonio High                                                           
     1) #934 Malika Brown               2) #941 Shana- kay Franklyn             
     3) #944 Donniesha Kilburn          4) #938 Denesha Clementson              
 20 Convent of Mercy Alpha                                                      
     1) #205 Alexia Mccleary            2) #211 Orleese Nattie                  
     3) #214 Shanique Perry             4) #187 Ashanti Fearon                  
 -- Mavis Bank High                                                             
     1) #756 Crystal Brown              2) #761 Tameka James                    
     3) #763 Abigail Mclean             4) #759 Makalia Dallas                  
 -- McGrath High                                                                
     1) #769 Mickaylia Murray           2) #767 Akelah Johnson                  
     3) #764 Shinell Bennett            4) #768 Mikaila Lovelace                
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 46 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Edwin Allen High           326        2) Holmwood Technical High   287   
    3) Hydel High                 277        4) St. Jago High             180   
    5) Vere Technical High        106.50     6) Excelsior High            103.50
    7) Manchester High             53        8) Petersfield High           51   
    9) Wolmer's High School for G  48.50    10) Rusea's High               46.50
   11) The Queens School           39.50    12) Spaldings High             37   
   12) Immaculate Conception High  37       14) St. Catherine High         35   
   15) St. Elizabeth Technical Hi  31       16) Mount Alvernia High        19   
   17) St. Andrew High for Girls   18.50    18) Campion College            15   
   19) Camperdown High             11       20) Bellefield High            10   
   21) Ardenne High                 9       21) Herbert Morrison Technica   9   
   23) St. Mary High                6       24) Mannings High               5   
   25) Lacovia High                 4       26) Titchfield High             3   
   26) Buff Bay High                3       26) St. Hugh's High             3   
   29) Dinthill Technical High      2       29) Montego Bay High            2   
   29) Bridgeport High              2       29) Clarendon College           2   
   33) Gaynstead High               1       33) Convent of Mercy Alpha      1