C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                   3/24/2018 - 7:45 PM
      ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018      
                            National Stadium, Jamaica                             
 
Event 83  Girls 13-19 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN
=======================================================================           
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                                   
 Meet Record: R 3:30.51  3/16/2013   Vere Technical High, Vere Technic            
    School                                               Finals  Points           
=======================================================================           
Finals                                                                            
  1 Edwin Allen High                                    3:37.86   12              
     1) #306 Kimorla Muschette          2) #299 Fredricka Mckenzie                
     3) #255 Kasheika Cameron           4) #242 Moisha Barnes                     
  2 Holmwood Technical High                             3:38.11   10              
     1) #512 Chrissani May              2) #506 Christine Irving                  
     3) #489 Daniella Deer              4) #486 Kadeja Campbell                   
  3 St. Jago High                                       3:40.91    8              
     1) #1157 T-Anna Dawkins            2) #1201 Shalysa Wray                     
     3)                                 4) #1192 Lavaun Stephenson                
  4 St. Elizabeth Technical High                        3:43.15    6              
     1) #1109 O'Shalia Johnson          2) #1107 Winsome Harris                   
     3) #1108 De-andra Hibbert          4) #1116 Aleisha Robinson                 
  5 Vere Technical High                                 3:43.82    5              
     1) #1331 Amoi Brown                2) #1367 Tirecia Walcott                  
     3) #1340 Abbigayle Ferron          4) #1349 Cadese Higgins                   
  6 The Queens School                                   3:46.64    4              
     1) #1275 Tawana Allen              2) #1303 Patrice Watson                   
     3) #1283 Daszay Freeman            4) #1292 Tatyana Mckenzie                 
 -- Hydel High                                               DQ   IAAF RULE 170.20
     1) #599 Shiann Salmon              2) #566 Monifa Green                      
     3) #610 Garriel White              4) #602 Dejona Simpson                    
Preliminaries                                                                     
  5 Petersfield High                                                              
     1) #922 Kimoya Kelly               2) #926 Ockera Myrie                      
     3) #931 Hisheeno Stewart           4) #915 Shaquena Foote                    
  9 St. Andrew High for Girls                                                     
     1) #1025 Janielle Josephs          2) #1029 Shaina Marks                     
     3) #1023 Michka mae Hyde           4) #1017 Kelly ann Downer                 
 10 York Castle High                                                              
     1) #1443 Shanniel Dawson           2) #1446 Ayesha Jarrett                   
     3) #1445 Jhadacia Garrick          4) #1444 Tukey Francis                    
 11 Bellefield High                                                               
     1) #39 Shackera Anderson           2) #41 Kay'c Hewitt                       
     3) #38 Mogy-ann Anderson           4) #42 Aneisha Lawerence                  
 12 Merlene Ottey High                                                            
     1) #799 Alylia Goslin              2) #800 Shenike Malcolm                   
     3) #802 Shannel Waite              4) #798 Tavarie Campbell                  
 13 Tacius Golding High                                                           
     1) #1264 Tara Goldbourne           2) #1258 Tanilia Chambers                 
     3) #1255 Casaundra Brown           4) #1263 Davella Frith                    
 14 St. Andrew Technical High                                                     
     1) #1050 Tianna Brown              2) #1058 Rusheedie Roberts                
     3) #1051 Shanice Daley             4) #1055 Zoleka Mcdonald                  
 15 St. Hilda's Diocesan High                                                     
     1) #1134 Dewree Senior             2) #1132 Dhenecia Pinnock                 
     3) #1126 Presania Anderson         4) #1135 Sashana Swaby                    
 16 Old Harbour High                                                              
     1) #893 Atasya Reid                2) #894 Onieka Reynolds                   
     3) #889 Dainna Halstead            4) #892 Shadea Miller                     
 17 Mona High                                                                     
     1) #814 Rianna Lee                 2) #816 Jade Perkins                      
     3) #821 Tamia Wilson               4) #817 Danae Satchell                    
 18 St. Mary's College                                                            
     1) #1241 Tara-kay Plummer          2) #1242 Tamoya Prehay                    
     3) #1243 Asha-gaye Roberts         4) #1235 Aaliyah Francis                  
 -- Bog Walk High                                                                 
     1) #50 Ashanti Lewis               2) #49 Mariva Graham                      
     3) #53 Deneka Thomas               4) #48 Tashauna Gordon                    
 -- Waterford High                                                                
     1) #1377 Kadian Mcintosh           2) #1376 Romona Hedman                    
     3) #1379 Shadaye Watson            4) #1378 Sancia Smith                     
==================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 46 Events Scored                  
==================================================================================
    1) Edwin Allen High           326        2) Holmwood Technical High   287     
    3) Hydel High                 277        4) St. Jago High             180     
    5) Vere Technical High        106.50     6) Excelsior High            103.50  
    7) Manchester High             53        8) Petersfield High           51     
    9) Wolmer's High School for G  48.50    10) Rusea's High               46.50  
   11) The Queens School           39.50    12) Spaldings High             37     
   12) Immaculate Conception High  37       14) St. Catherine High         35     
   15) St. Elizabeth Technical Hi  31       16) Mount Alvernia High        19     
   17) St. Andrew High for Girls   18.50    18) Campion College            15     
   19) Camperdown High             11       20) Bellefield High            10     
   21) Ardenne High                 9       21) Herbert Morrison Technica   9     
   23) St. Mary High                6       24) Mannings High               5     
   25) Lacovia High                 4       26) Titchfield High             3     
   26) Buff Bay High                3       26) St. Hugh's High             3     
   29) Dinthill Technical High      2       29) Montego Bay High            2     
   29) Bridgeport High              2       29) Clarendon College           2     
   33) Gaynstead High               1       33) Convent of Mercy Alpha      1