C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 3/24/2018 - 7:45 PM
     ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                            
 
Event 78  Girls 10-12 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 4
=======================================================================         
 Sponsor: PUMA                                                                  
 Meet Record: R 46.23  4/1/2017    St. Jago High, St. Jago                      
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hydel High                                            47.59   12            
     1) #567 Stephanie Griffiths        2) #594 Alana Reid                      
     3) #551 Alliah Baker               4) #570 Kerrica Hill                    
  2 Wolmer's High School for Girl                         48.32   10            
     1) #1436 Dekanya Webb              2) #1429 Alyshia Phipps                 
     3) #1418 Mickayla Gardener         4) #1409 Damoya Compass                 
  3 St. Jago High                                         48.46    8            
     1) #1194 Asanneya Tomlin           2) #1144 Toyese Barclay                 
     3) #1171 Seanna-gaye Leslie        4) #1155 Quaycian Davis                 
  4 Manchester High                                       49.44    6            
     1) #735 Shinelle Thomas            2) #715 Kemara Forbes                   
     3) #714 Shanise Ellis              4) #736 Shannia Thompson                
  5 Immaculate Conception High                            49.60    5            
     1) #627 Mickaila Haisley           2) #620 Lori Choy                       
     3) #646 Mikayla Wong               4) #634 Kennice Marriott                
  6 Excelsior High                                        49.68    4            
     1) #399 Ma-avian Williams          2) #340 Sariah Bedward                  
     3) #393 Toni-ann Smith             4) #369 Kadeidra Leckie                 
  7 Holmwood Technical High                               49.80    3            
     1) #504 Sadeena Holder             2) #513 Kiara Meikle                    
     3) #518 Canniga Powell             4) #503 Nesia Hinds                     
  8 Mount Alvernia High                                   50.08    2            
     1) #851 Aaliyah Foster             2) #843 Avielle Bowen                   
     3) #849 Callia Cowan               4) #840 Carleta Bernard                 
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 St. Catherine High                                                          
     1) #1082 Kelly Richards            2) #1076 Kamaria Knight                 
     3) #1089 Asharria Ulett            4) #1074 Tadeijah Forrest               
 10 St. Elizabeth Technical High                                                
     1) #1113 Rashema Lindo             2) #1120 Tishique Smith                 
     3) #1106 Habiba Harris             4) #1110 Jhenelle Jones                 
 11 Vere Technical High                                                         
     1) #1364 Tanique Taylor            2) #1353 Tatianna Mcfarlane             
     3) #1362 Sashauna Smith            4) #1354 Dashelle Medley                
 12 Titchfield High                                                             
     1) #1314 Dalila Lee                2) #1320 Daniella Robinson              
     3) #1322 Richelle Stanley          4) #1325 Onica Wint                     
 13 Mannings High                                                               
     1) #751 Diamonique Richardson      2) #748 Rayanna James                   
     3) #746 Shaniece Hewitt            4) #742 Natesha Cox                     
 14 The Queens School                                                           
     1) #1277 Ashantae Brown            2) #1291 Tattianna Marshall             
     3) #1301 Shana Terrelonge          4) #1302 Arjanaie Thompson              
 15 St. Andrew High for Girls                                                   
     1) #1011 Raechel Benjamin          2) #1016 Pascalle-joy Douglas           
     3) #1034 Abigail Nembhard          4) #1041 Justine Royal                  
 16 Convent of Mercy Alpha                                                      
     1) #186 Toniquee Evans             2) #182 Calseann Burke                  
     3) #191 Daijha Green               4) #190 Olivia Gordon                   
 17 Camperdown High                                                             
     1) #94 Tatiyana Davidson           2) #98 Samoyah Gordon                   
     3) #109 Alliyah Salmon             4) #90 Shanice Brown                    
 18 Spaldings High                                                              
     1) #1004 Anne-lie Waite            2) #1003 Carlene Temple                 
     3) #990 Samantha Bartley           4) #999 Raychel Harvey                  
 19 Merl Grove High                                                             
     1) #776 Iyana Campbell             2) #783 Abigail Martin                  
     3) #790 Tavia Swaby                4) #780 Jadae Gordon                    
 20 Ardenne High                                                                
     1) #18 Gabriella Clarke            2) #19 Britania Cowans                  
     3) #21 Stacy ann Gordon            4) #16 Torian Caven                     
 21 Petersfield High                                                            
     1) #929 Jada Pearson               2) #925 Marsha Mckoy                    
     3) #928 Sasheka Palmer             4) #914 Kimora Ebanks                   
 22 Greater Portmore High                                                       
     1) #452 Timeria Gordon             2) #454 Terry-ann Hudson                
     3) #448 Carllie-ann Clarke         4) #449 Kellies Clarke                  
 23 Campion College                                                             
     1) #124 Shayne Felicien-brown      2) #131 Khamyshae Panton                
     3) #119 Denee Charles              4) #114 Kayrha Augustus                 
 24 St. Mary's College                                                          
     1) #1246 Tanniece Thompson         2) #1245 Oshene Taylor                  
     3) #1234 Asharni Fellows           4) #1229 Amelia Burke                   
 25 Charlemont High                                                             
     1) #153 Shamyea Menzie             2) #147 Shatrikia Brown                 
     3) #145 Rae-janae Bell             4) #155 Tamoy Stanbury                  
 -- Green Island High                                                           
     1) #460 Tecia Hall                 2) #457 Tatiana Cooke                   
     3) #462 Sharla ann Smith           4) #463 Jada Sproul                     
 -- Morant Bay High                                                             
     1) #832 Shinelle Douglas           2) #837 Kristina Williams               
     3) #833 Anastacia Grant            4) #831 Threshell Counsell              
 -- Belair High                                                                 
     1) #34 Selecia Smith               2) #29 Romae Howell                     
     3) #30 Jodine Pinnock              4) #31 Cardia Powell                    
 -- Edwin Allen High                                                            
     1) #297 Onicia Mcintosh            2) #323 Brianna Watt                    
     3) #277 Tonie-ann Forbes           4) #327 Santae Wilson                   
 -- Rusea's High                                                                
     1) #956 Denesa Campbell            2) #958 Crystal Chambers                
     3) #952 Shyannakay Bennett         4) #969 Kayon Kelly                     
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 46 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Edwin Allen High           326        2) Holmwood Technical High   287   
    3) Hydel High                 277        4) St. Jago High             180   
    5) Vere Technical High        106.50     6) Excelsior High            103.50
    7) Manchester High             53        8) Petersfield High           51   
    9) Wolmer's High School for G  48.50    10) Rusea's High               46.50
   11) The Queens School           39.50    12) Spaldings High             37   
   12) Immaculate Conception High  37       14) St. Catherine High         35   
   15) St. Elizabeth Technical Hi  31       16) Mount Alvernia High        19   
   17) St. Andrew High for Girls   18.50    18) Campion College            15   
   19) Camperdown High             11       20) Bellefield High            10   
   21) Ardenne High                 9       21) Herbert Morrison Technica   9   
   23) St. Mary High                6       24) Mannings High               5   
   25) Lacovia High                 4       26) Titchfield High             3   
   26) Buff Bay High                3       26) St. Hugh's High             3   
   29) Dinthill Technical High      2       29) Montego Bay High            2   
   29) Bridgeport High              2       29) Clarendon College           2   
   33) Gaynstead High               1       33) Convent of Mercy Alpha      1