C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
     ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                            
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 3
=======================================================================         
 Sponsor: FLOW                                                                  
 Meet Record: R 45.33  3/29/2014   Hydel High, Hydel High                       
                       M Fullerton, S Salmon, Y Dayle, S English                
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Edwin Allen High                                      44.71R  12            
     1) #307 Salieci Myles              2) #245 Bethany Bridge                  
     3) #283 Brandy Hall                4) #259 Tia Clayton                     
  2 Hydel High                                            45.73   10            
     1) #582 Gabrielle Matthews         2) #579 Machaeda Linton                 
     3) #612 Oneka Wilson               4) #602 Dejona Simpson                  
  3 St. Jago High                                         45.76    8            
     1) #1199 Shantae Williams          2) #1168 Renee-ashley Jackson           
     3) #1185 Sashell Reid              4) #1178 Danae Nembhard                 
  4 Holmwood Technical High                               46.09    6            
     1) #526 Sashieka Steele            2) #517 Suzzette Palmer                 
     3) #530 Atalya Wallace             4) #524 Rickiann Russell                
  5 Excelsior High                                        46.94    5            
     1) #352 Shantae Foreman            2) #334 Taniece Ainsley                 
     3) #389 Raven Reid                 4) #338 Gavianna Ashmead                
  6 Manchester High                                       47.39    4            
     1) #733 Janela Spencer             2) #734 Shevanae Thomas                 
     3) #727 Britanya Newsome           4) #716 Jaydene Forde                   
  7 St. Catherine High                                    48.75    3            
     1) #1079 Sherine Mcfee             2) #1090 Shanice Walsh                  
     3) #1091 Jolene Walters            4) #1069 Davia Douglas                  
 -- Immaculate Conception High                              DNF                 
     1) #629 Chanel Honeywell           2) #631 Gabrielle Lyn                   
     3) #616 Kayla Brown                4) #621 Dania Creary                    
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Rusea's High                                                                
     1) #966 Breanna Gooden             2) #960 Nydia Chance                    
     3) #967 Shantel Goodison           4) #974 Shantae Morgan                  
 10 Wolmer's High School for Girl                                               
     1) #1405 Abigail Blake             2) #1414 Aajah Edwards                  
     3) #1410 Krystyna Constantine      4) #1420 Iana-michovani Graham          
 11 St. Elizabeth Technical High                                                
     1) #1097 Christina Brown           2) #1093 Trissia Adair                  
     3) #1094 Cherica Banton            4) #1116 Aleisha Robinson               
 12 St. Andrew High for Girls                                                   
     1) #1022 Kaniellia Hunter          2) #1035 Davia Nichol                   
     3) #1009 Jada Barrucks             4) #1010 Janel Baxter                   
 13 Mount Alvernia High                                                         
     1) #841 Zayn Bernard               2) #866 Shenequa Vassell                
     3) #858 Brianna Minto              4) #850 Chanelle Davis                  
 14 Camperdown High                                                             
     1) #96 Stichell Fongyee            2) #105 Tissia Parker                   
     3) #87 Ajanae Barton               4) #97 Keviecia Francis                 
 15 The Queens School                                                           
     1) #1286 Donnell Hartley           2) #1285 Vashti Grey                    
     3) #1300 Chrystal Shaw             4) #1297 Felicia Richardson             
 16 St. Hilda's Diocesan High                                                   
     1) #1131 Dhaenia Pinnock           2) #1132 Dhenecia Pinnock               
     3) #1135 Sashana Swaby             4) #1128 Nadiya Goodridge               
 17 St. Andrew Technical High                                                   
     1) #1056 Tamieka Mckoy             2) #1058 Rusheedie Roberts              
     3) #1057 Namoniyah Newell          4) #1049 Shackera Brown                 
 18 Vere Technical High                                                         
     1) #1357 Jodian Reid               2) #1373 Shanteisha Wright              
     3) #1346 Shanelle Hall             4) #1343 Vanessa Forbes                 
 19 Port Antonio High                                                           
     1) #934 Malika Brown               2) #941 Shana- kay Franklyn             
     3) #938 Denesha Clementson         4) #943 Ravel Goshine                   
 20 Albert Town High                                                            
     1) #7 Ashanti Gordon               2) #13 Trina Thomas                     
     3) #5 Macklea Ferguson             4) #14 Jenessa Troupe                   
 21 Greater Portmore High                                                       
     1) #450 Ashanti Cox                2) #455 Nnatica Nnadi                   
     3) #453 Amoya Grant                4) #447 Fantasia Carney                 
 22 Central High                                                                
     1) #143 Simone Wright              2) #138 Nikaelah Bell                   
     3) #140 Jaseanna Laidlaw           4) #139 Davena Bucknor                  
 23 Westwood High                                                               
     1) #1383 Naomi Leach               2) #1384 Kenisha Malcolm                
     3) #1385 Kenya Mclaren             4) #1386 Kayshi-lee Morrison            
 24 Bellefield High                                                             
     1) #38 Mogy-ann Anderson           2) #40 Tyiesha Baker                    
     3) #44 Ameshika Richards           4) #43 Naki-eta Mitchell                
 25 Convent of Mercy Alpha                                                      
     1) #177 Janell Bepat               2) #174 Khristina Allen                 
     3) #193 Laurel Griffiths           4) #216 Akayla Pickersgill              
 26 Mona High                                                                   
     1) #820 Aprina Williams            2) #806 Ashanti Bowers                  
     3) #805 Aliyhana Blake             4) #807 Breanna Bryan                   
 -- Titchfield High                                                             
     1) #1309 Shakera Dennis            2) #1324 Vanessa Ward                   
     3) #1316 Aaliyah Miller            4) #1321 Kayleigh Shelton               
 -- Mannings High                                                               
     1) #743 Kimarie Drummond           2) #741 Rasheka Andrews                 
     3) #755 Tiffanie Turner            4) #747 Amoya Jameison                  
 -- Charlemont High                                                             
     1) #146 Mackayla Bernard           2) #152 Janalee Hylton                  
     3) #157 Alexsia Williams           4) #148 Sharissa Campbell               
 -- Merl Grove High                                                             
     1) #777 Shenice Campbell           2) #781 Trishana Gray                   
     3) #793 Shennell Williams          4) #795 Teon Ximines                    
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 46 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Edwin Allen High           326        2) Holmwood Technical High   287   
    3) Hydel High                 277        4) St. Jago High             180   
    5) Vere Technical High        106.50     6) Excelsior High            103.50
    7) Manchester High             53        8) Petersfield High           51   
    9) Wolmer's High School for G  48.50    10) Rusea's High               46.50
   11) The Queens School           39.50    12) Spaldings High             37   
   12) Immaculate Conception High  37       14) St. Catherine High         35   
   15) St. Elizabeth Technical Hi  31       16) Mount Alvernia High        19   
   17) St. Andrew High for Girls   18.50    18) Campion College            15   
   19) Camperdown High             11       20) Bellefield High            10   
   21) Ardenne High                 9       21) Herbert Morrison Technica   9   
   23) St. Mary High                6       24) Mannings High               5   
   25) Lacovia High                 4       26) Titchfield High             3   
   26) Buff Bay High                3       26) St. Hugh's High             3   
   29) Dinthill Technical High      2       29) Montego Bay High            2   
   29) Bridgeport High              2       29) Clarendon College           2   
   33) Gaynstead High               1       33) Convent of Mercy Alpha      1