C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
     ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                            
 
Event 68  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run CLASS 3
=======================================================================         
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-FEBREEZE                                              
 Meet Record: R 2:09.60  2006        NATOYA GOULE, MANCHESTER                   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  271 Rushana Dwyer         Edwin Allen High       2:16.85    9            
  2 #  534 Dahiema Williams      Holmwood               2:17.20    7            
  3 #  994 Cheriece Cope         Spaldings High         2:17.42    6            
  4 # 1002 Kishay Rowe           Spaldings High         2:18.25    5            
  5 # 1158 Alesia Douglas        St. Jago High          2:18.79    4            
  6 # 1324 Vanessa Ward          Titchfield High        2:22.51    3            
  7 # 1149 Subbreana Breaken     St. Jago High          2:25.18    2            
  8 #  301 Jessica Mclean        Edwin Allen High       2:27.14    1            
Semi-Finals                                                                     
  9 # 1225 Shone Walters         St. Mary High                                  
 10 #   42 Aneisha Lawerence     Bellefield High                                
 11 #  509 Aliya Johnson         Holmwood                                       
 12 #  574 Ocelia Jones          Hydel High                                     
 13 #  645 Shantae Witter        Immaculate                                     
 14 # 1070 Serena Douglas        St. Catherine High                             
 15 #  136 Angeen Gordon         Cedric Titus High                              
 16 #  686 Aneisha Monteith      Lewisville High                                
 17 #  778 Damali Dobson         Merl Grove High                                
 18 # 1395 Chrisy Glanville      William Knibb                                  
 19 #  354 Gabriella Gordon      Excelsior High                                 
 20 # 1217 Jhamelia Myers        St. Mary High                                  
 21 # 1057 Namoniyah Newell      St. Andrew Tech                                
 22 # 1274 Alexisa Thompson      Tacky High                                     
 23 #  797 Britany Bucknor       Merlene Ottey High                             
 24 # 1205 Oneika Brissett       St. James High                                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 46 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Edwin Allen High           326        2) Holmwood Technical High   287   
    3) Hydel High                 277        4) St. Jago High             180   
    5) Vere Technical High        106.50     6) Excelsior High            103.50
    7) Manchester High             53        8) Petersfield High           51   
    9) Wolmer's High School for G  48.50    10) Rusea's High               46.50
   11) The Queens School           39.50    12) Spaldings High             37   
   12) Immaculate Conception High  37       14) St. Catherine High         35   
   15) St. Elizabeth Technical Hi  31       16) Mount Alvernia High        19   
   17) St. Andrew High for Girls   18.50    18) Campion College            15   
   19) Camperdown High             11       20) Bellefield High            10   
   21) Ardenne High                 9       21) Herbert Morrison Technica   9   
   23) St. Mary High                6       24) Mannings High               5   
   25) Lacovia High                 4       26) Titchfield High             3   
   26) Buff Bay High                3       26) St. Hugh's High             3   
   29) Dinthill Technical High      2       29) Montego Bay High            2   
   29) Bridgeport High              2       29) Clarendon College           2   
   33) Gaynstead High               1       33) Convent of Mercy Alpha      1