C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 3/24/2018 - 7:44 PM
     ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                            
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash CLASS 3
=======================================================================         
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-ALWAYS                                                
 Meet Record: R 52.52  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD                
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  524 Rickiann Russell      Holmwood                 53.60    9            
  2 #  584 Oneika Mcannuff       Hydel High               53.77    7            
  3 #  515 Toriann Noad          Holmwood                 55.25    6            
  4 # 1286 Donnell Hartley       The Queens School        55.88    5            
  5 # 1167 Safhia Hinds          St. Jago High            56.24    4            
  6 #  290 Leanna Lewis          Edwin Allen High         56.51    3            
  7 #  602 Dejona Simpson        Hydel High               56.52    2            
  8 #  734 Shevanae Thomas       Manchester High          56.53    1            
Semi-Finals                                                                     
  9 #  729 Roshell Rowe          Manchester High                                
 10 # 1169 Ashley Johnson        St. Jago High                                  
 11 # 1444 Tukey Francis         York Castle High                               
 12 #  747 Amoya Jameison        Mannings High                                  
 13 #  446 Ashlee Bennett        Greater Portmore                               
 14 #  135 Ashley Barrett        Cedric Titus High                              
 15 #  431 Abigail Smellie       Glengoffe High                                 
 16 # 1132 Dhenecia Pinnock      St. Hilda's                                    
 17 # 1116 Aleisha Robinson      Steths                                         
 18 # 1068 Tusandre Dennis       St. Catherine High                             
 19 #  365 Shaneil Johnson       Excelsior High                                 
 20 #  624 Shari-lee Gardner     Immaculate                                     
 21 #  848 Shericka Clarke       Mount Alvernia High                            
 -- # 1141 Hailie Walker         St. Hugh's High                                
 -- #  163 Joan Watson           Christiana High                                
 -- #  296 Davonie Mcfarlane     Edwin Allen High                               
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 46 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Edwin Allen High           326        2) Holmwood Technical High   287   
    3) Hydel High                 277        4) St. Jago High             180   
    5) Vere Technical High        106.50     6) Excelsior High            103.50
    7) Manchester High             53        8) Petersfield High           51   
    9) Wolmer's High School for G  48.50    10) Rusea's High               46.50
   11) The Queens School           39.50    12) Spaldings High             37   
   12) Immaculate Conception High  37       14) St. Catherine High         35   
   15) St. Elizabeth Technical Hi  31       16) Mount Alvernia High        19   
   17) St. Andrew High for Girls   18.50    18) Campion College            15   
   19) Camperdown High             11       20) Bellefield High            10   
   21) Ardenne High                 9       21) Herbert Morrison Technica   9   
   23) St. Mary High                6       24) Mannings High               5   
   25) Lacovia High                 4       26) Titchfield High             3   
   26) Buff Bay High                3       26) St. Hugh's High             3   
   29) Dinthill Technical High      2       29) Montego Bay High            2   
   29) Bridgeport High              2       29) Clarendon College           2   
   33) Gaynstead High               1       33) Convent of Mercy Alpha      1