C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 3/24/2018 - 7:43 PM
     ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                            
 
Event 62  Girls 15-16 Long Jump CLASS 2
============================================================================    
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-FEBREEZE                                              
 Meet Record: R 6.43m  3/25/2010   CHANICE PORTER, MANCHESTER                   
                5.50m  Q Qualify to final                                       
    Name              Year School                  Finals        Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  317 Ackelia Smi     Edwin Allen High         5.94m Q      -0.4   9       
  2 #  508 Samantha Ji     Holmwood                 5.73m Q      -1.2   7       
  3 #  590 Shade Parr      Hydel High               5.70m Q      -0.8   6       
  4 #  979 Nia Robinso     Rusea's High             5.69m Q      -0.7   5       
  5 #  615 Ashalee Bro     Immaculate               5.57m Q      -1.6   4       
  6 #  249 Lotavia Bro     Edwin Allen High         5.56m Q      -1.8   3       
  7 # 1339 Natasha Dud     Vere Technical High      5.44m        -0.4   2       
  8 # 1083 Amoya Simps     St. Catherine High       5.42m        -0.8   1       
  9 #  592 Rhianna Phi     Hydel High               5.35m        -1.5           
 10 #  536 Reshma Ande     Holy Childhood High      5.34m        -0.4           
 11 # 1177 Crystal Mor     St. Jago High            5.32m        -1.3           
 12 #  201 Aaliyah Lin     Alpha                    5.28m        -0.6           
 13 # 1305 Michela Wil     The Queens School        5.19m        -2.2           
Preliminaries                                                                   
 13 #  753 Toni-shay S     Mannings High                          4.0           
 14 #  100 Ramona Hylt     Camperdown High                        2.1           
 15 # 1173 Aijah Lewis     St. Jago High                          3.7           
 16 #  429 Tony ann Mo     Glengoffe High                         6.1           
 16 # 1437 Aaliyah Whi     Wolmer's                               2.5           
 18 #  725 Sheniell Mo     Manchester High                        2.7           
 19 # 1406 Valissa Bro     Wolmer's                               2.7           
 20 #  126 Abigail Gor     Campion College                        5.3           
 21 #   83 Jameil Tyre     Buff Bay High                          2.3           
 22 #   26 Shinelle Br     B. B. Coke High                        3.0           
 23 # 1036 Sarah North     St. Andrew                             2.3           
 24 #  525 Maricia Spe     Holmwood                               5.8           
 25 #   79 Dejrah Morr     Buff Bay High                          5.6           
 26 #  867 Tiana Wilso     Mount Alvernia High                    3.5           
 27 # 1336 Tanaya Davi     Vere Technical High                    0.7           
 28 #  785 Crystal Mcd     Merl Grove High                        4.7           
 29 # 1115 Alliyah Mcn     Steths                                 1.1           
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 46 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Edwin Allen High           326        2) Holmwood Technical High   287   
    3) Hydel High                 277        4) St. Jago High             180   
    5) Vere Technical High        106.50     6) Excelsior High            103.50
    7) Manchester High             53        8) Petersfield High           51   
    9) Wolmer's High School for G  48.50    10) Rusea's High               46.50
   11) The Queens School           39.50    12) Spaldings High             37   
   12) Immaculate Conception High  37       14) St. Catherine High         35   
   15) St. Elizabeth Technical Hi  31       16) Mount Alvernia High        19   
   17) St. Andrew High for Girls   18.50    18) Campion College            15   
   19) Camperdown High             11       20) Bellefield High            10   
   21) Ardenne High                 9       21) Herbert Morrison Technica   9   
   23) St. Mary High                6       24) Mannings High               5   
   25) Lacovia High                 4       26) Titchfield High             3   
   26) Buff Bay High                3       26) St. Hugh's High             3   
   29) Dinthill Technical High      2       29) Montego Bay High            2   
   29) Bridgeport High              2       29) Clarendon College           2   
   33) Gaynstead High               1       33) Convent of Mercy Alpha      1